6/12.



FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número3. Pablo Vello 29°. - Daniel Zurita 47°: no news. Lichess.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número6. Rodolfo Ubeda 68°. - Jose Manuel Loaisiga 65°: no news.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número4. Stebe Aceituno 54°. - Julio Pantaleón 20°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número10. Roberto Vaquero 36°. - Alejandro Hernandez 29°: 1-0. Tk Michel Knafo.
Roberto to 29°, Alejandro down 30°.

SpecialPlay1: Silvia 38°. - Abigail 4°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 38°. - Abigail 4°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

5/12.



FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
2. Mario Montalvo 45°. - Francisco Calderón 26°: 0-1. Lichess.
Francisco Calderón 26°. Mario Montalvo 45°. 0-1. Lichess.
Mario to 26°, Francisco down 27°.

BlitzPlay1: Luis Horacio 10°. - michel Knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

BlitzPlay2: Carmen Conde 15°. - Massimo 9°: 1-0. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Carmen to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

BlitzPlay3: Carmen Conde 9°. - Michel Knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

BlitzPlay4: Luis Horacio 11°. - Massimo 10°: 1-0. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Horacio to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

4/12.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número10. Oscar Herréra 35°. - Roberto Vaquero 51°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Roberto to 35°. - Oscar down 36°.

SpecialPlay1: Javier 29°. - Massimo 8°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

SpecialPlay2: Javier 29°. - Massimo 8°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

Special4: Massimo 8°. + Javier 29°. Versus Rosa 5°:. + Michel Knafo 9°: 0-1. no Tk.
Michel to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

3/12.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 12°. - Michel Knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 12°. - Michel Knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número8. Luis Horacio 10°. - Ruperto 9°: 1-0. Tk: Carmen Conde.
Horacio to 9°, Ruperto down 10°.

EliminationPlay, round3: Jairo Prieto 59°. Versus Yves Ortis 11°: 1-0. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Jairo to 11°, Yves down 12°.
Jairo go to round4, Yves is out.

SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 14°. - Rosa 5°: 1-0. Tk antonio García.
Carmen to 5°, Rosa down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Rosa 6°. - Carmen Lago 5°: ½-½. Tk antonio García.
Rosa to 5°, Carmen down 6°.

1/12.



SpecialPlay: Abigail - Silvia : postpuesta. Tk: Carmen Conde.

30/11.



AviónPlay round4: Batalla 3. Aguilas de acero, points 1,5. Versus Nuvola d’argento, 1points 1,5:
Navigatori: Stebe Aceituno 51°. - Filippa Tolaro 49°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número11. Carlos Mario Jaramillo 52°. - Jose Gabriel Cuellar 62°: 0-1. Tk Abigail.
Jose Gabriel to 52°, Carlos Mario down 53°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número4. Stebe Aceituno 51°. - Julio Pantaleón 19°: postpuesta.

29/11.



SpecialPlay1: Leticia 11°. - Florentina 2°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Knafo.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 11°. - Florentina 2°: ½-½. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Leticia to 2°, Florentina down 3°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número5. Carlos Alberto Loaisiga 37°. - Carlos Martinez 38°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.

28/11.



NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 27°. - Nene 22°: 1-0. Lichess.
Carmen to 22°, Nene down 23°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número1. In porta: Carmen Lago 13°. - Carmen Conde 27°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Carmen Conde to 13°, Carmen Lago down 14°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número8. Ruperto 9°. - Luis Horacio 8°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Ruperto to 8°, Luis Horacio down 9°.

27/11.



FútbolPlay: el Sexto Continente versus Guerreros del ajedrez.
Camiseta número 12. entrenadores: Erick Rodríguez 28°. - Antonio García 4°: 0-1. Lichess.

FútbolPlay: el Sexto Continente versus Guerreros del ajedrez.
Camiseta número 13. reserve: Ricardo Busto 13°. versus Zhesar Huerta 33°: 0-1. Lichess.
Zhesar to 13°, Ricardo down 14°.

N1°Play: Florentina 1°. - Jose García 39°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Jose to 1°, Florentina down 2°.
Jose is the new champion!

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número11. Carlos Mario Jaramillo 96°. - Marina 52°: 1-0. Tk Carmen Conde.
Carlos Mario to 52°, Marina down 53°.

Camiseta número11. Marina 53°. - Carlos Mario Jaramillo 52°: 0-1. Tk Carmen Conde.

26/11.



FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número9. Alejandro Hernandez 24°. - Grimaldo Zapata 15°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

FútbolPlay: Sexto Continente versus Guerreros del ajedrez.
Camiseta número 10, Pablo Guillen 35°. - Oscar Herréra 32°: 0-1. Tk Carmen conde.
Camiseta número 10, Oscar Herréra 32°. - Pablo Guillen 35°: 1-0. Tk Carmen conde.

25/11.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Riserve: Rosa 2°. - Abigail 95°: 0-1. Tk Carmen Conde.
Abigail to 2°, Rosa down 3°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número7. Hector Calderon, 29°. - Raul Blasco 30°: 0-1. Lichess.
Raul to 29°, Hector down 30°.

24/11.



FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número7. Raul Blasco 28°. - Héctor Calderón 41°: 0-1. Lichess.
Héctor to 28°, Raul down 29°.

FútbolPlay: Il Sesto Continente Versus Guerreros del Ajedrez
Camiseta número5. Carlos Martinez 34°. - Carlos Alberto Loaisiga 81°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.
Carlos Loaisiga to 34°, Carlos Martinez down 35°.

23/11.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 9°. - Yves Ortis 7°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Ruperto to 7°, Yves down 8°.

22/11.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número7. Filippa 45°. - Daniel Zurita 43°: 0-1. Tk: Carlos Sosa.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número2. Héctor Calderón 95°. - Cosetta 41°: 1-0. Tk: Carmen Conde.
Héctor to 41°, Cosetta down 42°.

Cosetta 42°. - Héctor Calderón 41°: 0-1. Tk: Carmen Conde.
AviónPlay round4: Batalla 6. Galassie, arrivo! points 1. Versus Iberia, Points 1,5:
Navigatori: Massimo 4°. - Juan Jesús 65°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.

21/11.



LastminutePlay1: Luis Horacio 18°. - Massimo 4°: 1-0. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Horacio to 4°, Massimo down 5°.

LastminutePlay2: Massimo 5°. - Luis Horacio 4°: 1-0. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Massimo to 4°, Horacio down 5°.

LastminutePlay3: Michel Knafo 70°. - Luis Horacio 5°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.
Michel to 5°. - Horacio down 6°.

LastminutePlay4: Luis Horacio 6°. - Michel Knafo 5°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

21/11.



FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número12. Allenatori. Massimo 3°. - Antonio García 21°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Antonio to 3°, Massimo down 4°.

Camiseta número12. Antonio 3°. - Massimo 4°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

19, 20/11.



SpecialPlay1: Yves Ortis: 24°. - Massimo 3°: 1-0. Tk Michel Knafo.
Yves to 3°, Massimo down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 4°. Yves Ortis: 3°. 1-0. Tk Michel Knafo.
Massimo to 3°, Yves down 4°.

TeamPlay round5: Alfiles Dorados [2] Vs. Rey Peòn [2]:
3. Ricardo Busto 7°. - Stali Castellanos 76°: 1-*.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa:
Abigail Conde Vs. Rosa: 0-1. Tk: Carmen Conde.

AviónPlay round4: Batalla 4. Lago de Vigo, points 1,5. Versus CK007, points 1,5:
Piloti: Vladimir Ortiz 36°. - Carlos Mario urda 57°: 0-1. Lichess.
Carlos Mario to 36°, Vladimir down 37°.

SpecialPlay1: Jorge 59°. - Ruperto 6°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Jorge to 6°, Ruperto down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Ruperto 7°. - Jorge 6°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Ruperto to 6°, Jorge down 7°.

19/11.



NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 20°. - Nene 14°: Postponed.

Gerard 72°. - Francisco Calderón 16°: 1-*.
Gerard to 16°, Francisco down 17°.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
11. Yves Ortis 23°. - Jose Gabriel 54°: 1-*.

18/11.



EliminationPlay, round2: Michael Moraga 77°. Vs. Joaquin 33°: postpuesta.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 13°. - Massimo 3°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Leticia to 3°, Massimo down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 4°. - Leticia 3°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Massimo to 3°, Leticia down 4°.

17/11.



FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Katherine 6°. Vs. Ricardo 71°: 0-1. Lichess.
Ricardo to 6°, Katherine down 7°.

16/11.



FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Alejandro Hernandez 16°. Vs. Katherine 5°: deleted. Tk: Antonio García.

LastminutePlay: Antonio García 40°. - Alejandro Hernández 16°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Antonio to 16°, Alejandro down 17°.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Riserve: Rosa Piedra 76°. Vs. José Loaisiga 57°: deleted. Tk Massimo.

LastminutePlay1: Rosa 76°. - Massimo 2°: 0-1. Tk Michel Knafo.

LastminutePlay2: Rosa 76°. - Massimo 2°: 1-0. Tk Michel Knafo.
Rosa to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

15/11.



AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Galassie, arrivo! points 1. Versus Iberia, Points 1,5:
Piloti: Jorge Adiel 54°. - Mey Montilla 71°: 0-1. Lichess.
Mey to 54°, Jorge down 55°.

TeamPlay round5: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5] Vs. The Mighty Queen [1,5]:
Board2. Filippa 37°. - Mahendra 67°: 0-1. Tk: Mahendra.
Mahendra to 37°, Filippa down 38°.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número2. Cosetta 33°. - Mario 51°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.
Mario to 33°, Cosetta down 34°.

14/11.



SpecialPlay1: Yves Ortis 20°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay2: Yves Ortis 20°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay1: Ruperto 9°. - Massimo 2°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Ruperto to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 3°. - Ruperto 2°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Massimo to 2°, Ruperto down 3°.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número3. Difensore Centrale Destro Vs. Centrale Sinistro. Filippa 37°. - Daniel Zurita 36°: postpuesta.

EliminationPlay, round2: Javier 18°. Vs. Martin 10°: 0-1. Tk: Carlos Barréra.
Martin go to round3, Javier is out.

Torneo individuale ad eliminazione. Individual elimination tournament: http://www.lascalata.net/individuali/abbina2.asp

11, 12, 13/11.



AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Galassie, arrivo! points 1. Versus Iberia, Points 1,5:
Piloti: Jorge Adiel 52°. - Mey Montilla 71°: postpuesta.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa vs Guerreros del Ajedrez:
Camiseta número 9, Katherine Lucero 5°. vs Grimaldo Zapata 4°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Katherine to 4°, Grimaldo down 5°.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa vs Guerreros del Ajedrez:
Camiseta número 6, Michel Knafo 65°. vs Abigail Conde 94°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.

10/11.



NormalPlay: Riccardo Dalfiume 44°. - Giuseppe Baratta 43°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe Baratta.

AviónPlay round4: Batalla 1. Aterriza, punti 3. Versus Alitalia, punti 2,5:
Navigatori: Antonio Zaldy 57°. - Ruperto Ponz 8°: 1-0. Lichess.
Antonio to 8°. - Ruperto down 9°.

AviónPlay round4: Batalla 4. Lago de Vigo, points 1,5. Versus CK007, points 1,5:
Navigatrici: Carmen Lago 3°. - katherine lucero 5°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa:
Camiseta número 6: Abigail Conde 94°. Vs. Michel Knafo 65°: 0-1. Tk Carmen+horacio.

SpecialPlay: Yves Ortis 19°. - Florentina 1°: Postpuesta.

EliminationPlay, round2: Michael Moraga 77°. Vs. Joaquin 30°: postpuesta.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número 7, Héctor Calderón Vs. Cosetta Trapletti: deleted.

8/11.



FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número5. Carlos Martinez 27°. - Armando 28°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.

NormalPlay: Leticia 10°. - Ruperto 8°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

5/11.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número3. Difensore Centrale Destro Vs. Centrale Sinistro. Daniel Zurita 93°. - Filippa 35°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Daniel to 35°, Filippa down 36°.

ArmyPlay: Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Soldati: Yves Ortis 18°. - Pablo Vello 30°: ½-½. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Pablo to 18°, Yves down 19°.

¡Felicitaciones al ejército "El pelotón de María", que ganó el torneo!
Congratulazioni all'esercito "El pelotón de María", che ha vinto il torneo!
Congratulations to the army "El pelotón de María", which won the tournament!
Félicitations à l'armée "El pelotón de María", qui a remporté le tournoi!

Clasificación final. Final standings. Classifica finale:

Points 10: El pelotón de María, (games 14).
Points 9: Caballo de Troya, (games 14).
Points 2: Invìcta lègio, (games 14).

TeamPlay WebSite: http://www.lascalata.net/3squadre/3squadre.asp

4/11.



SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 5°. - Massimo 2°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Carmen to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 3°. - Carmen Lago 2°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Massimo to 2°, Carmen down 3°.

3/11.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número4. Julio 13°. - Paco 20°: ½-½. Tk Carmen Conde.
Paco to 13°, Julio down 14°.

FútbolPlay2: paco 13°. - Julio 14°: 0-1. Tk Carmen Conde.
Julio to 13°, Paco down 14°.

SpecialPlay1: Jorge 51°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. No Tk.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 51°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

SpecialPlay1: Riccardo Dalfiume 42°. - Giuseppe Baratta 41°: 0-1. Tk: damiano zanotti.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe Baratta 41°. - Riccardo Dalfiume 42°: 1-0. Tk: damiano zanotti.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número5. Terzino Destro Vs. Terzino Sinistro. Armando 26°. - Carlos Martinez 57°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.
Carlos to 26°, Armando down 27°.

27, 28, 29, 30, 31/10, 1/11.



FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número 3: . Ramon - Vladimir: no news.

FútbolPlay2: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número5. Luca Crocioni 79°. - Carlos Alberto Loaisiga 93°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe Baratta.
Carlos to 79°, Luca down 80°.

FútbolPlay2: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número 1. In Porta. Carmen Lago 5°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número 13. riserve. Zhesar Huerta 42°. - Silvia 23°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Zhesar to 23°, Silvia down 24°.

FútbolPlay2: Silvia 24°. - Zhesar Huerta 23°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número 4. Marina 33°. - Stebe 56°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.

FútbolPlay2: Stebe 56°. - Marina 33°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Stebe to 33°, Marina down 34°.

NormalPlay: Leticia 9°. - Carmen Lago 5°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

SpecialSpecialPlay2: Luis Horacio 11°. - Nene 10°: 0-1. Lichess.

26/10.



TeamPlay round5: Piratas Del Ajedrez [2,5] Vs. Andalusí [2,5]:
Board2. Adalberto 43°. - Lorenzo 53°: 0-1. Tk ricardo.
Lorenzo to 43°, Adalberto down 44°.

25/10.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa:
Camiseta número9. Grimaldo Zapata 92°. - Katherine 3°: ½-½. Tk Katherine.
Grimaldo to 3°, Katherine down 4°.

SpecialPlay1: Rosa 74°. - Jorge 48°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Rosa 74°. - Jorge 48°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número8. Paco 6°. - Ruperto 19°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.
Ruperto to 6°, Paco down 7°.

FútbolPlay2: Ruperto 6°. - Paco 7°: ½-½. Tk Rosa.
Paco to 6°, Ruperto down 7°.

23/10.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa:
2. Terzino Destro Vs. Terzino Sinistro: Francisco Calderón 18°. - Armando 24°: 1-0.
FútbolPlay2: Armando 24°. - Francisco Calderón 18°: 0-1.

AviónPlay: Batalla 5. CK007, punti 0,5. Vs. Galassie, arrivo!, punti 0,5:
Navigatori: katherine 2°. Vs. Massimo 16°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.
Massimo to 2°, katherine down 3°.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa:
Camiseta número1. In porta: Florentina 1°. - Carmen Conde 12°. 1-0. Lichess.

22/10.



SpecialSpecialPlay: Nene 32°. - Luis Horacio 7°: 1-0. Tk Teresa y Lichess.
Nene to 7°, Luis Horacio down 8°.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número5. Carlos Alberto Loaisiga 93°. - Luca Crocioni 78°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

21/10.



FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número1. In porta: Carmen Conde 11°. - Florentina 1°: 0-1. Lichess.

Florentina 1°. - Carmen Conde 11°. - 0-1. Lichess.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número9. Grimaldo Zapata 92°. - Katherine 2°: postpuesta.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número8. Paco 4°. - Ruperto 18°: postpuesta.

20/10.



TeamPlay round5: Los besugos [4]. Vs. jaque al Rey [3]:
Board1. Mario 45°. - José Gabriel 44°. : 1-*.
Mario to 44°, José Gabriel down 45°.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 30°. Vs. Martin 5°: ½-½. Tk: Martin.
Leticia to 5°, Martin down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Martin 6°. Vs. Leticia 5°: ½-½. Tk: Martin.
Martin to 5°, Leticia down 6°.

TeamPlay round5: Los besugos [4]. Vs. jaque al Rey [3]:
Board3. Carmen Lago 2°. - Katherine lucero 42°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Katherine to 2°, Carmen down 3°.

FútbolPlay: Guerreros del Ajedrez Versus La Rosa Rossa
Camiseta número 12. Allenatori. Erick Rodríguez 45°. - Massimo 13°: 1-0. Tk rosa.
Erick to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

FútbolPlay2: Massimo 14°. - Erick 13°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

Guerreros del Ajedrez punti 6, La Rosa Rossa punti 0.

19/10.



TeamPlay round5: Los besugos [4]. Vs. jaque al Rey [3]:
Board2. Vladimir 23°. - Pablo vello 61°: ½-½. Lichess.

Pablo to 23°, Vladimir down 24°.

18/10.



Batalla 6. Alimaña, punti 0,5. Vs. Squadrone 201, punti 0:
Navigatori: Adalberto Elvira 37°. Vs. Zhesar Huerta 71°: ½-½.
Zhesar to 37°, Adalberto down 38°.

SpecialPlay: Madan 55°. - Massimo 11°: Postponed.

FútbolPlay: La Rosa Rossa Versus Il Sesto Continente
Camiseta número 1. Florentina 58°. - Carmen Lago 1°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Florentina to 1°, Carmen down 2°.
Florentina nueva Campeóna!

17/10.



EliminationPlay, round2: Yves Ortis 12°. Vs. Massimo 10°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Yves to 10°, Massimo down 11°.
Yves go to round3, Massimo is out.

TeamPlay round5: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]:
Board3. Ruperto 42°. - Alejandro Pasasin 13°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Ruperto to 13°, Alejandro down 14°.

EliminationPlay, round2: Raul Blasco 26°. Vs. Francisco Calderón 12°: ½-½. Lichess.
Raul to 12°, Francisco down 13°.
Raul go to round3, Francisco is out.

TeamPlay round5: Los besugos [4]. Vs. jaque al Rey [3]:
Board1. Mario 40°. - José Gabriel 39°: postpuesta. Tk Rosa.

SpecialPlay: Leticia 27°. Vs. Martin 3°: no news.

16/10.



ArmyPlay: Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Sergenti: Ricardo Busto 64°. - David Fernández Lago 90°: 0-1. Lichess.
David to 64°: , Ricardo down 65°.

ArmyPlay: Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Maggiori: Manuel loaisiga 85°. - Michel Farfallini 46°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Manuel to 46°, Michel down 47°.

Ranking, classement, clasificacion, classifica.



Points 11: Caballo de Troya, (games 15).
Points 7: El pelotón de María, (games 11).
Points 2: Invìcta lègio, (games 14).

Total games: 20/21.

15/10.



EliminationPlay, round2: Yves Le Brun 30°. Vs. Mickaël Guillaume 57°: ½-½. Tk: Nene.
Mickaël to 30°, Yves down 31°.
Yves go to round3, Mickaël is out.

TeamPlay round5: Alfiles Dorados [2] Vs. Rey Peòn [2]:
Board1. Alejandro Hernández 6°. - Julio Pantalion 66°: 01-. Tk: Rosa.
Julio to 6°, Alejandro down 7°.

14/10.



EliminationPlay, round2: Raul Blasco 24°. Vs. Francisco Calderón 9°: POSTPUESTA.

TeamPlay round5: Piratas Del Ajedrez [2,5] Vs. Andalusí [2,5]:
Board1. Martin 2°. - Paco 29°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.
Paco to 2°, Martin down 3°.

13/10.



TeamPlay round5: Piratas Del Ajedrez [2,5] Vs. Andalusí [2,5]:
Board3. Jose García 48°. - Joaquin 16°: 1-0. Tk antonio Zaldi.
Jose to 16°. - Joaquin down 17°.

NormalPlay: Luca 77°. - Lucia 76°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Luca to 76°, Lucia down 77°:.

12/10.



TeamPlay round5: france-belgique [1,5] Vs. Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]:
Board3. Michel Farfallini 58°. - Miriam 42°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Michel to 42°, Miriam down 43°.

EliminationPlay, round2: Alejandro Hernández 35°. Vs. Carmen Conde 5°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.
Alejandro to 5°, Carmen down 6°.
Alejandro go to round3, Carmen is out.

11/10.



TeamPlay round5: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]:
Board2. Marina 25°. - Roberto Vaquero 59°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Roberto to 25°: Marina down 26°.

10/10.



ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Colonnelli: Antonio García 24°. - Gabriel cuéllar 33°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.

NormalPlay: Luca 81°. - Carlos Fúnez 77°. : 1-F. Tk Lucia.
Luca to 77°, Carlos down 78°.

9/10.



TeamPlay round5: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]:
Board1. Florentina 51°. - Jonathan Rivas 64°: 0-1. Tk: Rigoberto Teller.
Jonathan to 51°, Florentina down 52°.

SpecialPlay1: Jorge 39°. - Marina 24°: 0-1. Tk Mey Montilla.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 39°. - Marina 24°: 0-1. Tk Mey Montilla.

AviónPlay: Batalla 3. Lady Lindy, punti 1. Vs. Nuvola d’argento, punti 1,5:
Navigatrici: Teresa 49°. Vs. Filippa 19°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.

Teresa to 19°, Filippa down 20°.

TeamPlay round5: Alfiles Dorados [2] Vs. Rey Peòn [2]:
Board2. Michael Moraga 73°. - Oscar Herréra 11°: 0-1. Lichess.

8/10.



SpecialPlay1: Oscar 67°. - Silvia 11°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Oscar to 11°, Silvia down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 12°. - Oscar 11°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

7/10.



SpecialPlay1: Leticia 69°. - Antonio García 21°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 69°. - Antonio García 21°: ½-½. Tk Rosa.
Leticia to 21°, Antonio down 22°.

6/10.



N1°Play: Carmen Lago 7°. - Martin 1°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Carmen to 1°, Martin down 2°.
Carmen nueva Campeóna!

EliminationPlay, round2: Paco 47°. Vs. Giuseppe Baratta 22°: 1-0. Tk giuseppe Marino'.
Paco to 22°, Giuseppe down 23°.
Paco go to round3, Giuseppe is out.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe Marino' 32°. - Filippa 17°: . Tk Massimo.
Giuseppe to 17°, Filippa down18°.

5/10.



AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Alimaña, punti 0,5. Vs. Squadrone 201, punti 0:
Piloti: Martin Muñoz 3°. Vs. Luis Horacio 1°: ½-½. Tk Carmen Conde.
Martin to 1°, Luis Horacio down 2°.
Martin is the new champion!

BlizPlay: Filippa 54°. - Nene 16°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Filippa to 16°, Nene down 17°.

BlizPlay: Cosetta 52°. Massimo 6°: 0-1. Tk Filippa+Cosetta.

BlizPlay: Cosetta 52°. - Nene 17°: 1-0. Tk Filippa+Massimo.
Cosetta to 17°, Nene down 18°.

BlizPlay: Cosetta 17°. - Filippa 16°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Cosetta to 16°, Filippa down 17°.

4/10.



EliminationPlay, round2: Jairo Prieto 59°. Vs. Adalberto 22°. : 1-0. Tk Jesus.
Jairo to 22°, Adalberto down 23°.
Jairo go to round3, Adalberto is out.

AviónPlay: Batalla 4. Lago de Vigo, punti 1. Vs. El colombiano, punti 0,5:
Piloti: Vladimir Ortiz: 15°. Vs. Carlos Barréra 47°: 1-0. Lichess.

ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Generali: Mario Montalvo 30°. - Erick Rodríguez 28°: 1-0. Tk Stebe.
Mario to 28°. - Erick down 29°.

3/10.



EliminationPlay, round2: Lorenzo 52°. Vs. Antonio Zaldi 36°: 1-0. Tk juan Jesus.
Lorenzo to 36°, Antonio down 37°.
Lorenzo go to round3, Antonio is out.

2/10.



EliminationPlay, round1: Francisco 8°. Vs. Ramon 79°: 1-0. Tk Carmen Conde.

ArmyPlay: Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Capitani: Filippa Tolaro 53°. - Stebe Aceituno 40°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

NormalPlay: Luca 87°. - Marilyn 81°: ½-½. Tk Ricardo.
Luca to 81°, Marilyn down 82°.

1/10.



AviónPlay: Batalla 3. Lady Lindy, punti 1. Vs. Nuvola d’argento, punti 1,5:
Piloti: Nene 16°. Vs. Cosetta 50°: 1-0. Tk Mickael.

NormalPlay: Filippa 53°. - Mickael 48°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

28/9.



AviónPlay: Batalla 5. CK007, punti 0,5. Vs. Galassie, arrivo!, punti 0,5:
Piloti: Carlos Mario 66°. Vs. Jorge Adiel 32°: 1-0. Tk antonio Zaldi.
Carlos Mario to 32°, Jorge down 33°.

AviónPlay: Batalla 1. Jet blanco, punti 1,5. Vs. Aterriza, punti 2:
Piloti: Antonio García 18°. Vs. Raul Blasco 17°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe Baratta 20°. - Marina 19°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Giuseppe to 19°, Marina down 20°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 20°. - Giuseppe Baratta 19°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Marina to 19°. - Giuseppe down 20°.

26/9.



ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Colonnelli: Antonio García 18°. - Gabriel cuéllar 25°: postpuesta. Tk Rosa.

ArmyPlay: Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Maggiori: Michel Farfallini 50°. - Vladimir Ortiz 15°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

Ranking, classement, clasificacion, classifica.



Points 9: Caballo de Troya, (games 12).
Points 4: El pelotón de María, (games 8).
Points 2: Invìcta lègio, (games 10).

25/9.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [1,5]. Vs. Alfiles Dorados [1]:
Board3. Irene 86°. - Ricardo 59°: 0-1. Lichess.

24/9.



ArmyPlay: Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Sergenti: Horacio Pérez 1°. - Ricardo Busto 58°: 1-0. Lichess.

AviónPlay: Batalla 2. Alitalia, punti 1,5. Vs. Aguilas de acero, punti 1,5:
Piloti: Giuseppe Marino' 61°. Vs. Mario Montalvo 28°: ½-½. Tk: Massimo.
Giuseppe to 28°, Mario down 29°.

23/9.



ArmyPlay: Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Capitani: Carlos Martínez 37°. - Filippa Tolaro 51°: 1-0. Tk: Carmen Conde.

ArmyPlay: Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Tenenti: Massimo Maccaferri 9°. - Carmen Lago 6°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Massimo to 6°, Carmen down 7°.

Points 8: Caballo de Troya, (games 11).
Points 3: El pelotón de María, (games 7).
Points 2: Invìcta lègio, (games 8).

21/9.



AviónPlay: Batalla 3. Lady Lindy, punti 1. Vs. Nuvola d’argento, punti 1,5:
Navigatrici: Teresa 40°. Vs. Filippa 50°: postpuesta.

TeamPlay round4: Los Titanes [2]. Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [2]:
1. Eber Carlos Flores 44°. - Carlos Barréra 62°: 0-1. Lichess.
Carlos Barréra to 44°, Carlos Flores down 45°.

20/9.



Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Generali: Ruperto Ponz 28°. - Mario Montalvo 29°: 0-1. Lichess.
Mario to 28°, Ruperto down 29°.

16, 17, 18, 19/9.



Batalla 2. Alitalia, punti 1,5. Vs. Aguilas de acero, punti 1,5:
Navigatori: Ruperto 25°. Vs. Stebe: 36°: 1-0.

N1°Play: Mariano 9°. Vs. Martin 1°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Mariano to 1°, Martin down 2°.
Mariano is the new champion!

NormalPlay: Alejandro Pasasin 31°. - Silvia 8°: 1-F.
Alejandro to 8°, Silvia down 9°.

EliminationPlay: Marilyn 79°. Vs. katherine 22°: Postponed.

El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Soldati: Pablo Vello 44°. - Francisco Calderón 89°: ½-½.
Francisco to 44°. - Pablo down 45°.

Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Generali: Erick Rodríguez 87°. - Ruperto Ponz 25°: 1-0. Tk Carmen Conde.
Erick to 25°, Ruperto down 26°.

Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Soldati: Francisco Calderón 44°. - Yves Ortis 6°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Francisco to 6°, Yves down 7°.

Invìcta lègio Vs. El pelotón de María:
Colonnelli: Alejandro Hernández 24°. - Antonio García 16°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Sergenti: Mariano Castellanos 1°. - Luis Horacio 6°: 0-1. Lichess.
Luis Horacio to 1°, Mariano down 2°.
Luis Horacio is the new champion!

Ranking, classement, clasificacion, classifica.



Total games: 11/23.

Points 7: Caballo de Troya, (games 10).
Points 3: El pelotón de María, (games 6).
Points 1: Invìcta lègio, (games 6).

15/9.



AviónPlay: Batalla 4. Lago de Vigo, punti 1. Vs. El colombiano, punti 0,5:
Navigatori: Carmen Lago 3°. Vs. Javier Pimiento 33°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.
Javier to 3°, Carmen down 4°.

TeamPlay round4: Los Titanes [2]. Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [2]:
Board3. Pablo Guillén 11°. - Armando 9°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Pablo to 9°, Armando down 10°.

ArmyPlay: Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Colonnelli: Gabriel cuéllar 39°. - Alejandro Hernández 22°: 1-0. Tk Katherine.
Gabriel to 22°, Alejandro down 23°.

ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Capitani: Stebe Aceituno 34°. - Carlos Martínez 68°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Carlos to 34°, Stebe down 35°.

Ranking, classement, clasificacion, classifica.

Points 2,5: Caballo de Troya, (games 5).
Points 1,5: El pelotón de María, (games 3).
Points 1: Invìcta lègio, (games 2).

14/9.



ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Tenenti: Carmen Lago 2°. - Carmen conde 6°: 0-1. Tk Mey Montilla.
Carmen conde to 2°, Carmen Lago down 3°.

Ranking, classement, clasificacion, classifica.

Points 1: Invìcta lègio, (games 1).
Points 1: El pelotón de María, (games 2).
Points 1: Caballo de Troya, (games 3).

13/9.



NormalPlay: Filippa 46°. - Cosetta 43°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Filippa to 43°.,Cosetta down 44°.

ArmyPlay: Caballo de Troya Vs. Invìcta lègio:
Tenenti: Carmen conde 5°. - Massimo Maccaferri 12°: 0-1. Tk: Abigail Conde.
Massimo to 5°, Carmen down 6°.

12/9.



EliminationPlay: Raul Blasco 25°. Vs. Antonio García 13°: 1-0. Lichess.
Raul to 13°, Antonio down 14°.
Raul go to round2, Antonio is out.

ArmyPlay: El pelotón de María Vs. Caballo de Troya:
Maggiori: Vladimir Ortiz 10°. - Manuel loaisiga 82°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.

AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Alimaña, punti 0,5. Vs. Squadrone 201, punti 0:
Passeggere: Silvia 5°. Vs. Carmen conde 52°: 0-1. Tk Horacio.
Carmen to 5°, Silvia down 6°.

EliminationPlay: Adalberto 61°. Vs. Mattia 18°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Adalberto to 18°, Mattia down 19°.
Adalberto go to round2, Mattia is out.

11/9.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 51°. - Miriam 23°: 1-0. no Tk.
Jorge to 23°, Miriam down 24°.

SpecialPlay2: Miriam 24°. - Jorge 23°: 0-1. no Tk.

AviónPlay: Batalla 1. Jet blanco, punti 1,5. Vs. Aterriza, punti 2:
Navigatori: José Rodolfo 28°. Vs. Antonio Zaldy 32°: 0-1. Lichess.
Antonio to 28°, Rodolfo down 29°.

10/9.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [1,5]. Vs. Alfiles Dorados [1]:
Board1. Stan 60°. - Alejandro Hernández 19°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

8/9.



EliminationPlay: Carlos Fúnez 87°. Vs. Chris Adamson: 75°: ½-½.
Carlos to 75°, Chris down 76°.
Carlos go to round2, Chris is out.

6/9.



EliminationPlay: Pablo Vello 39°. Vs. Mickaël Guillaume 48°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Mickaël to 39°, Pablo down 40°.
Mickaël go to round2, Pablo is out.

TeamPlay round4: Andalusí [1,5]. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]:
Board2. Lorenzo 44°. - Filippa 42°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.
Lorenzo to 42°, Filippa down 43°.

5/9.



NormalPlay: Madan 34°. - Teresa 31°: 1-0. Tk: Nene.
Madan to 31°, Teresa down 32°.

EliminationPlay: Alejandro Hernández 75°. Vs. Ruperto 19°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Alejandro to 19°, Ruperto down 20°.
Alejandro go to round2, ruperto is out.

4/9.



EliminationPlay: Javier Pimiento 34°. Vs. Stebe 28°:
Javier to 28°, Stebe down 29°.
Javier go to round2, Stebe is out.

Special4: Carmen lago 2°. + Mariano 6°. - Antonio García 13°. + Rodolfo 26°: 1-0. Tk: Mey Montilla.

EliminationPlay: Nene 11°. Vs. Massimo 32°: 0-1. Tk: Mikael.
Massimo to 11°, Nene down 12°.
Massimo go to round2, Nene is out.

3/9.



TeamPlay round4: Rey Peòn [1]. Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5]:
Board3. Stali Castellanos 68°. - Carlos Martìnez 69°: F-1. Tk ?Rosa.
Carlos to 68°, Stali down 69°.

2/9.



SpecialPlay1: Riccardo Dalfiume 72°. - Giuseppe Baratta 14°: ½-½. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'
Riccardo to 14°. - Giuseppe down 15°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe Baratta 15°. - Riccardo Dalfiume 14°: 1-0. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'
Giuseppe to 14°. - Riccardo down 15°.

TeamPlay round4: Andalusí [1,5]. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]:
Board3. Joaquín 8°. - Massimo 31°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.

1/9.



EliminationPlay: Joaquin 57°. Vs. Pablo Guillén 7°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Joaquin to 7°, Pablo down 8°.
Joaquin go to round2, Pablo is out.

SpecialPlay1: Yves Ortis 14°. - Silvia 4°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Yves to 4°, Silvia down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 5°. - Yves 4°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

EliminationPlay: Michael Moraga 70°. Vs. Zhesar Huerta 63°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Michael to 63°, Zhesar down 64°.
Michael go to round2, Zhesar is out.

TeamPlay round4: Los Titanes [2]. Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [2]:
Board2. Esmerling Antonio Mendoza 83°. - Javier Pimiento 33°: 0-1. Tk: carlos barréra.

31/8.



TeamPlay round4: Rey Peòn [1]. Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5]:
Board1. Julio Pantalion 56°. - Sergio Llabrés 65°: 1-0. Tk: Pablo Vello.

EliminationPlay: Yves Le Brun 76°. Vs. Alejandro Pasasin 21°: ½-½. Tk ricardo.
Yves to 21°, Alejandro down 22°.
Yves go to round2, Alejandro is out.

30/8.



EliminationPlay: Paco 42°. Vs. Juan Jesús 28°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.
Paco to 28°, Juan Jesús down 29°.
Paco go to round2, Jesus is out.

EliminationPlay: Lorenzo 44°. Vs. Roberto Vaquero 40°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Lorenzo to 40°, Roberto down 41°.
Lorenzo go to round2, Roberto is out.

29/8.



EliminationPlay: Carmen conde 80°. Vs. Ricardo 47°: 1-0. Lichess.
Carmen to 47°, Ricardo down 48°.
Carmen go to round2, Ricardo is out.

TeamPlay round4: Andalusí [1,5]. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]:
Board1. Paco 69°. - Mickael 41°: ½-½. Tk: Lorenzo.
Paco to 41°. - Mickael down 42°.

EliminationPlay: Luca Crocioni 85°. Vs. Giuseppe Baratta 12°: 0-1. Tk: Damiano Zanotti.
Giuseppe go to round2, Luca is out.

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]. Vs. Los besugos [3]:
Board2. Roberto Vaquero 40°. - Stebe 24°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

28/8.



EliminationPlay: Francesco 37°. Vs. Antonio Zaldi 24°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.
Antonio go to round2, Francesco is out.

NormalPlay: Antonio García 10°. - Marina 33°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.

Revancia: Marina 33°. - Antonio García 10°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Marina to 10°, Antonio down 11°.

TeamPlay round4: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. jaque al Rey [2]:
Board1. Florentina 31°. - José Gabriel 52°: 0-1. Tk: Katherine.
Gabriel to 31°, Florentina down 32°.

27/8.



TeamPlay round4: Rey Peòn [1]. Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5]:
Board2. Oscar Herréra 57°. - Jose Manuel Loaisiga 82°: 1-F.

27/8.



EliminationPlay: Yves Ortis 10°. Vs. Filippa 34°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Ybes go to round2, Filippa is out.

EliminationPlay: Silvia 31°. Vs. Mariano 4°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Silvia go to round2, Mariano is out.
Silvia to 4°, Mariano down 5°.

TeamPlay round4: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. jaque al Rey [2]:
Board2. Marina 31°. - Pablo bello 66°: 0-1. Tk Pablo Vello.
Pablo to 31°, Marina down 32°.

AnniversaryPlay: Nene 44°. Vs. Antonio García 9°: 1-0. Lichess.
Nene to 9°, Antonio down 10°.

26/8.



SpecialPlay1: Michel Farfallini 32°. - Massimo 24°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Farfallini.

SpecialPlay2: Michel Farfallini 32°. - Massimo 24°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Farfallini.

NormalPlay: Luca 87°. - Luis Morales 85°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.
Luca to 85°, Luis down 86°.

TeamPlay round4: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Los Gambas [0,5]:
Board2. Miriam 78°. - Raúl Blasco 16°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Miriam to 16°, Raúl down 17°.

25/8.



EliminationPlay: Martin 31°. Vs. Carmen Lago 1°: ½-½. Tk antonio García.
Martin go to round2, Carmen is out.
Martin to 1°, Carmen down 2°.
Martin is the new champion!

L'albo dei campioni. Register of samples. El registro de muestras. Le registre des échantillons.



SpecialPlay1: Yves 40°. - Mattia 9°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.
Yves to 9°, Mattia down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Mattia 10°. - Yves 9°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

EliminationPlay: Jorge 41°. Vs. Jairo Prieto 80°: 0-1. no Tk.
Jairo to 42°, Jorge down 43°.
Jairo go to round2, Jorge is out.

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]. Vs. Los besugos [3]:
Board1. Alejandro Pasasin 15°. - Mario 12°: 0-1. Tk: Iliak Arias.

24/8.



TeamPlay round4: Il popolo unito [0,5]. Vs. france-belgique [0,5]:
Board2. Jorge 39°. - Yves Ortis 40°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Yves to 39°, Jorge down 40°.

TeamPlay round4: Alacant [2,5]. Vs. jaque al Rey [2]:
Board3. Ruperto 10°. - Katherine 22°: 0-1. Lichess.
Katherine to 10°, Ruperto down 11°.

TeamPlay round4: white attack [2]. Vs. Piratas Del Ajedrez [2]:
Board3. Rodolfo Ubeda 15°. - Jose García 52°: 0-1. Tk rosa.
Jose to 15°, Rodolfo down 16°.

NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 80°. - Jairo Prieto 79°: 1-0. Tk: Luis Horacio.
Carmen to 79°, Jairo down 80°.

23/8.



TeamPlay round4: Il popolo unito [0,5]. Vs. france-belgique [0,5]:
Board3. Michele Colangelo 31°. - Michel Farfallini 27°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

TeamPlay round4: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Los Gambas [0,5]:
Board1. Cosetta 26°. - silvia 72°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.
Silvia to 26°, Cosetta down 27°.

TeamPlay round4: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Los Gambas [0,5]:
Board3. Massimo 19°. - Juan Jesús 54°: 0-1. Tk: Carmen Conde.
Juan Jesús to 19°, Massimo down 20°.

AnniversaryPlay: Martin 34°. - Filippa 30°: 1-0. Tk: Adalberto.
Martin to 30°, Filippa down 31°.

TeamPlay round4: white attack [2]. Vs. Piratas Del Ajedrez [2]:
Board2. Antonio García 7°. - Adalberto 51°: 1-0. Tk: Martin después Antonio García.

22/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 4. Alitalia, punti 0,5 Vs. Iberia, punti 0,5:
Navigatori: Ruperto 10°. - Juan Jesús 53°: 1-0. Tk Mey Montilla.

NormalPlay: Zhesar 61°. - Leticia 56°: 1-0. tk: jairo prieto.
Zhesar to 56°, Leticia down 57°.

NormalPlay: Horacio 2°. - Irene 84°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.

21/8.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 46°. - Mahendra 36°: ½-½. Tk: Teresa.
Jorge to 36°, Mahendra down 37°.

SpecialPlay2: Mahendra 37°. - Jorge 36°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Mahendra to 36°, Jorge down 37°.

AviónPlay: Batalla 4. Alitalia, punti 0,5 Vs. Iberia, punti 0,5:
Piloti: Giuseppe Marino' 84°. - Mey Montilla 43°: ½-½. Tk: Lucia.
Giuseppe to 43°, Mey down 44°.

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 Mosqueteros [3]. Vs. Los besugos [3]:
Board3. Jonathan Rivas 42°. - Vladimir 6°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

20/8.



SpecialPlay1: Michel Farfallini 46°. - Filippa 27°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Michel to 27°, Filippa down 28°.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 28°. - Michel Farfallini 27°: 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.

AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Squadrone 201, punti 0. Vs. Lago de vigo, punti 0:
Piloti: Luis Horacio 84°. - Mariano 2°: 1-0. Lichess.
Horacio to 2°, Mariano down 3°.

19/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 7. Galassie, arrivo! punti 0. Vs. Alimaña, punti 0:
Navigatori: Massimo 18°. - Silvia 70°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.

18/8.



NormalPlay: Carmen conde 81°. - Liliana 78°: 1-0. Lichess.
Carmen to 78°, Liliana down 79°.

17/8.



NormalPlay: Luca Crocioni 88°. - Carlos Fúnez 87°: ½-½.
Luca to 87°, Carlos down 88°.

16/8.



AnniversaryPlay: Alejandro Pasasin 46°. Vs. Rodolfo Ubeda 13°. : 1-0. Lichess.
Alejandro to 13°, Rodolfo down 14°.

PodiumPlay: Armando Sanchez 42°. Vs. Pablo Guillén 3°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Armando to 3°, Pablo down 4°.

Torneo concluso. Finished tournament. Torneo terminado: http://www.lascalata.net/2podio/podio.asp

13, 14, 15/8.



SpecialPlay2: Rosa Piedra 60°. - Zhesar Huerta 59°: 0-1. Lichess.

12/8.



SpecialPlay: Jairo Prieto 87°. - Liliana 76°: 1-0. Lichess.
Jairo 76°, Liliana down 77°.

11/8.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]. Vs. Alacant [1,5]:
Board1. Mickaël 24°. - Florentina 17°: 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.

NormalPlay: Yves Ortis 30°. - Martin 26°: 0-1. Tk Martin.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe Baratta 2°. - Lucia 67°: 1-0. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'.

SpecialPlay2: Lucia 67°. - Giuseppe Baratta 2°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'.

AviónPlay: Batalla 3. Nuvola d’argento, punti 0,5. Vs. Il Barone Rosso, punti 0,5:
Navigatori: Cosetta Trapletti 65°. - Michele Colangelo 23°: 1-F. Tk Massimo.
Cosetta to 23°, Michele down 24°.

NormalPlay: Cosetta 24°. - Filippa 20°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Cosetta to 20°, Filippa down 21°.

SpecialPlay1: Mariano 39°. - ANTONIO García 1°: ½-½.
Mariano to 1°, ANTONIO down 2°.
Mariano is the new champion!

??Play: Carmen Lago 12°. - ANTONIO García 2°: ½-½.
Carmen to 2°, - ANTONIO down 3°.

??Play: Carmen Lago 2°. - Mariano 1°: ½-½.
Carmen to 1°, - Mariano down 2°
Carmen campeona!!

??Play: Pablo Guillen 34°. - ANTONIO García 3°: ½-½.
Pablo to 3°, - ANTONIO down 4°.

??Play: Vladimir 27°. - ANTONIO García 4°: ½-½.
Vlady to 4°, - ANTONIO down 5°.

9/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 1. Aguilas de acero, punti 1. Vs. Jet blanco, punti 1:
Navigatori: Stebe Aceituno 8°. - José Rodolfo 39°: ½-½. Lichess.

Rodolfo to 8°, Stebe down 9°.

NormalPlay: Luca Crocioni 97°. - Jairo Prieto 96°: ½-½. Tk: Oscar SantaCruz.
Luca to 96°, Jairo down 97°.

AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Squadrone 201, punti 0. Vs. Lago de vigo, punti 0:
Navigatori: Zhesar Huerta 58°. - Carmen Lago 10°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.

TeamPlay round3: Los Gambas [0]. Vs. Il popolo unito [0]:
Board3. Juan Jesús 50°. - Michele Colangelo 22°: postpuesta. Tk: Lorenzo.

8/8.



SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe Baratta 2°. - Mattia 30°: 0-1. Tk: Damiano Zanotti.
Mattia to 2°, Giuseppe down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe Baratta 3°. - Mattia 2°: 1-0. Tk: Damiano Zanotti.
Giuseppe to 2°, Mattia down 3°.

7/8.



NormalPlay: Carmen Lago 10°. - Teresa Codina 9°: . Tk: Mariano.
Carmen to 9°, Teresa down 10°.

PodiumPlay: Giuseppe Baratta 30°. Vs. Antonio García 21°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'.
Antonio go to 1°, Giuseppe go to 2°.

L'albo dei campioni. Register of samples. El registro de muestras. Le registre des échantillons: http://www.lascalata.net/albo.asp

AviónPlay: Batalla 5. El Colombiano, punti 0,5. Vs. CK007, punti 0,5.
Navigatori: Javier Pimiento 13°. - katherine lucero 29°: 0-1. Lichess.
katherine to 13°, Javier down 14°.

SpecialPlay1: Zhesar Huerta 92°. - Rosa Piedra 58°: 1-0. Tk: Lizbeth Guevara.
Zhesar to 58°, Rosa down 59°.

6/8.



PodiumPlay: Armando 40°. Vs. Pablo Guillen 30°: pospuesta. Tk: Ricardo.

SpecialPlay1: Mattia 70°. - Giuseppe Baratta 29°: 1-0. Tk: Giuseppe Baratta.
Mattia to 29°, Giuseppe down 30°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe Baratta 30°. - Mattia 29°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe Baratta.

5/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 2. Aterriza, punti 1. Vs. Lady Lindy, punti 1:
Navigatori: Antonio Zaldy 57°. - Teresa 6°: 1-0. Lichess.
Antonio to 6°, Teresa down 7°.

TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]. Vs. Alacant [1,5]:
Board2. Filippa 14°. - Marina 52°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.
Marina to 14°, Filippa down 15°.

SpecialPlay: Leticia 50°. - Eber Carlos 12°: pospuesta.

4/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 3. Nuvola d’argento, punti 0,5. Vs. Il Barone Rosso, punti 0,5:
Piloti: Filippa 42°. - Francesco 13°: 1-0. Tk: Michele Colangelo.
Filippa to 13°, Francesco down 14°.

TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]. Vs. Alacant [1,5]:
Board3. Massimo 8°. - Ruperto 1°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe Baratta.

3/8.



AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Squadrone 201, punti 0. Vs. Lago de vigo, punti 0:
pasajeros: Carmen conde 88°. - Vladimir 17°: 0-1. Lichess.

AviónPlay: Batalla 2. Aterriza, punti 1. Vs. Lady Lindy, punti 1:
Piloti: Raul Blasco 4°. - Nene 24°: 1-0. Lichess.

AviónPlay: Batalla 6. Squadrone 201, punti 0. Vs. Lago de vigo, punti 0:
Piloti: Carlos Barrera 32°. - Carlos Mario urda 48°: 1-0.

2/8.



PodiumPlay: Giuseppe Baratta 61°. Vs. Pablo Guillén 26°: 1-0. Tk Damiano Zanotti.
Giuseppe to 26°, Pablo down 27°.

TeamPlay round3: france-belgique [0,5]. Vs. The Mighty Queen [0,5]:
Board1. Philippe 59°. - Stan 42°: 0-1. Tk: Nene.

TeamPlay round3: Los Gambas [0]. Vs. Il popolo unito [0]:
Board3. Juan Jesús 46°. - Michele Colangelo 14°: da riprogrammare. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay1: MariCarmen Lago 7°. - Massimo 15°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.
Massimo to 7°, MariCarmen down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: MariCarmen 8°. - Massimo 7°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.
MariCarmen to 7°, Massimo down 8°.

1/8.



Batalla 7. Galassie, arrivo! punti 0. Vs. Alimaña, punti 0:
AviónPlay: Piloti: jorge 37°. - Martin 19°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay1: Teresa 14°. - Carmen Lago 6°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

SpecialPlay2: Teresa 14°. - Carmen Lago 6°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Teresa to 6°, MariCarmen down 7°.

31/7.



TeamPlay round3: Los Gambas [0]. Vs. Il popolo unito [0]:
Board1. Silvia 71°. - Francesco 11°: 0-1. Tk: Francesco.

30/7.



TeamPlay round3: jaque al Rey [1]. Vs. Alfiles Dorados [1]:
Board2. Pablo bello 81°. - Michael Moraga 57°: ½½. Tk: Katherine.
Pablo to 57°, Michael down 58°.

29/7.



NormalPlay: Jorge 41°. - Michel Farfallini 37°: ½-½. Tk: Gerard.
Jorge to 37°, Michel down 38°.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 49°. - Eber Carlos 10°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Carlos Sosa.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 49°. - Eber Carlos 10°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Carlos Sosa.

28/7.



Lady Lindy, Vs. Galassie, arrivo!:
AviónPlay: Navigatori: Teresa 27°. - Massimo 14°: 1-0. Tk Carmen Conde.
Teresa to 14°, Massimo down 15°.

27/7.



AnniversaryPlay: Carmen Lago 6°. - Ruperto 1°: 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.

25/7.



Lady Lindy, Vs. Galassie, arrivo!:
AviónPlay: Piloti: Nene 22°. - jorge 41°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

TeamPlay round3: france-belgique [0,5]. Vs. The Mighty Queen [0,5]:
Board2. Yves Ortis 21°. - Mahendra 27°: 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.
Mahendra to 21°, Yves down 22°.

NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 88°. - Antonio Mendoza 87°: 0-1. Tk: Luis Horacio.

23/7.



NormalPlay: Jorge 41°. - Michel Farfallini 37°: F-1. Tk Gerard.

NormalPlay: Javier 13°. - Florentina 8°: 1-0. Lichess.
Javier to 8°, Florentina down 9°.

PodiumPlay: Armando 36°. Vs. Antonio García 17°: 0-1. Tk: Mey.
Antonio go to the finals), Armando go to round4.

22/7.



Iberia: Vs. El colombiano:
AviónPlay: Piloti: Mey Montilla 53°. - Carlos Barrèra 30°: 1-0. Lichess.
Mey to 30°, Carlos down 31°.

TeamPlay round3: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Andalusí [0,5]:
Board2. Miriam 84°. - Lorenzo 20°: 0-1. Tk Paco.

21/7.



SpecialPlay1: Riccardo 83°. - Giuseppe Baratta 60°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.
Riccardo to 60°, Giuseppe down 61°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe Baratta 61°. - Riccardo 60°: 1-0.Tk: Marco Radice.
Giuseppe to 60°, Riccardo down 61°.

TeamPlay round3: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Andalusí [0,5]:
Board3. Massimo 13°. - Joaquín 36°: 1-0. Tk Paco.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos [2]. Vs. white attack [2]:
Board1. Mario 40°. - Jairo 2°: 1-0. Lichess.
Mario to 2°, Jairo down 3°.

20/7.



AviónPlay: Navigatori: Juan Jesús 45°. - Javier Pimiento 12°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.


19/7.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez [2]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [2]:
Board1. Carlos Barrera, 28°. - Jonathan Rivas 29°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.
Jonathan to 28°, Carlos down 29°.

SpecialPlay1: Michael 57°. - Francesco 9°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

SpecialPlay2: Michael 57°. - Francesco 9°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

NormalPlay: Luis Horacio 92°. - Zhesar Huerta 91°: 1-0. Lichess.
Luis Horacio to 91°. - Zhesar Huerta down 92°.

18/7.



TeamPlay round3: france-belgique [0,5]. Vs. The Mighty Queen [0,5]:
Board3. Michel Farfallini 34°. - Irene 89°: 1-0. Tk: Nene.

PodiumPlay: Pablo Guillén 54°. Vs. Ricardo 23°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Pablo to 23°, Ricardo down 24°.

TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [1,5]. Vs. Alacant [1,5]:
Board2. Filippa 37°. - Marina 49°: postponed. Tk: Gerard.

17/7.



TeamPlay round3: Piratas Del Ajedrez [1]. Vs. Rey Peòn [1]:
Board2. Adalberto Elvira, 81°. - Oscar Herrera 42°: 1-F. Tk: Ricardo.
Adalberto to 42°, Oscar down 43°.

TeamPlay round3: Servitore di 2 dame [0,5]. Vs. Andalusí [0,5]:
Board1. Cosetta, 61°. - Paco 59°: 0-1. Tk: Joaquin.

TeamPlay round3: Equipos divertidos [0,5]. Vs. Los Titanes [0,5]:
Board1. Bartolomé Sergio, 48°. - Eber Carlos 8°: 0-1. Tk: Jairo.

TeamPlay round3: Equipos divertidos [0,5]. Vs. Los Titanes [0,5]:
Board2. Jose Manuel Loaisiga, 87°. - Esmerling Antonio Mendoza 86°: ½-½. Tk: Jairo.
Jose Manuel to 86°, Esmerling Antonio down 87°.

16/7.



TeamPlay round3: Piratas Del Ajedrez [1]. Vs. Rey Peòn [1]:
Board3. Jose García 41°. - Stali Castellanos 50°: 1-0. Tk: Pedro.

NormalPlay: Javier 18°. - Massimo 12°: 1-0. Tk: Januario.
Javier to 12°, Massimo down 13°.

Revancia: Massimo 13°. - Javier 12°: 0-1. Tk Filippa.

15/7.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez [2]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [2]:
Board2. Javier Pimiento 17°. - Roberto Vaquero 32°: 0-1.
Roberto to 17°, Javier down 18°.

TeamPlay round3: Los Gambas [0]. Vs. Il popolo unito [0]:
Board2. Raúl Blasco 3°. - Jorge 38°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.

14/7.



NormalPlay: Luis Horacio 93°. - Jose Luis 92°: 1-0. Lichess.
Luis Horacio to 92°, Jose Luis down 93°.

13/7.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez [2]. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros [2]:
Board3. Armando 33°. - Alejandro Pasasin 36°: 1-0. Tk Lisbet Guevara.

NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 90°. - Irene 88°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Carmen Conde to 88°, Irene down 89°.

NormalPlay: Erick Rodríguez 95°. - Carlos Fúnez 94°: 1-0. Freechess.
Erick to 94°, Carlos down 95°.

12/7.



TeamPlay round3: jaque al Rey [1]. Vs. Alfiles Dorados [1]:
Board3. Katherine 36°. - Ricardo 21°: 1-0. Lichess.
Katherine to 21°, Ricardo down 22°.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos [2]. Vs. white attack [2]:
Board3. Mariano 39°. - Rodolfo 29°: 1-0. Lichess.
Mariano to 28°, Rodolfo down 30°.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos [2]. Vs. white attack [2]:
Board2. Vladimir 17°. - Antonio García 14°: ½-½. Tk: Rosa.
Vladimir to 14°, Antonio down 15°.

11/7.



TeamPlay round3: Equipos divertidos [0,5]. Vs. Los Titanes [0,5]:
Board3. Carlos Martinez 87°. - Pablo Guillén 52°: ½-½. Tk: Ricardo.
Carlos to 52°, Pablo down 53°.

AviónPlay: Martín Muñoz 14°. - Antonio García 17°: 0-1. Tk: Adalberto.
Antonio to 14°, Martín down 15°.

10/7.



AviónPlay: Zhesar Huerta 91°. - Antonio Zaldy 54°: 0-1. Lichess.

TeamPlay round3: Piratas Del Ajedrez [1]. Vs. Rey Peòn [1]:
Board1. Martin Muñoz, 14°. - Julio Pantalion 29°: 1-0. Tk: Pedro.

TeamPlay round3: jaque al Rey [1]. Vs. Alfiles Dorados [1]:
Board1. José Gabriel, 27°. - Alejandro Hernández 67°: 1-0. Tk: Katherine.

NormalPlay: Luis Horacio 94°. - Carlos Fúnez 93°: 1-0. Lichess.
Horacio to 93°, Carlos down 94°.

8/7.



NormalPlay: Jorge 37°. - Alejandro Pasasin 34°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.

AviónPlay: Silvia 68°. - Rodolfo 28°: 0-1. Tk Antonio García.

6/7.



AviónPlay: Mariano Castellanos 38°. - Mario Montalvo 39°: F-1. Tk: Stebe.

Mario to 38°, Mariano down 39°.

AviónPlay: Luis Horacio 94°. - Raul Blasco 3°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay2: Yves Ortis 19°. - Francesco 9°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

4/7.



SpecialPlay1: Yves Ortis 18°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.

SpecialPlay2: Yves Ortis 18°. - Francesco 8°: postponed.

AviónPlay: Carmen Lago 4°. - Stebe 20°: 0-1. Tk; Rosa.
Stebe to 4°, Carmen down 5°.

AviónPlay: Martin 13°. - Antonio García 16°: postponed. Tk: Adalberto.

NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 91°. - Zhesar Huerta 90°: 1-0. Lichess.
Carmen to 90°, Zhesar down 91°.

3/7.



NormalPlay: Nene 25°. - Stebe 19°: 1-0. Lichess.
Nene to 19°, Stebe down 20°.

AviónPlay: Katherine 35°. - Filippa 37°: . Tk: Luca Mantelli.
Filippa to 35°, Katherine down 36°.

NormalPlay: Carmen Conde 91°. - Zhesar Huerta 90°: postponed.

2/7.



AviónPlay: Carlos Mario urda: 44°. - Cosetta Trapletti 59°: 1-0. Tk: Luca Mantelli.

1/7.



AviónPlay: . Michele 10°. - Ruperto 1°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe Marino'.
2. Il Barone Rosso:, punti ½: Vs. Alitalia, punti ½:

30/6.



AviónPlay: . Francesco Nicolini 8°. - Giuseppe Marino' 89°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 4°. - Jairo 1°: 1-F.
Ruperto to 1°, Jairo down 2°.
Ruperto is the new champion!

29/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.] Alfiles Dorados Vs. Los besugos [1.]:
Board1. Alejandro Hernández 67°. - Mario 38°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Andalusí Vs. France-Belgique [0.]:
Board2. Lorenzo 53°. - Yves Ortis 17°: 1-0. Tk: Joaquin.
Lorenzo to 17°, Yves down 18°.

27/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.] Piratas Del Ajedrez Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [1.]:
Board1. Jose García 39°. - Carlos Barrera 22°: 0-1. Tk Carmen Conde.

26/6.


TeamPlay round2: [1.] Piratas Del Ajedrez Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [1.]:
Board2. Martin 50°. - Javier 13°: 1-0. Tk: Adalberto.
Martin to 13°, Javier down 14°.

PodiumPlay: Mariano 36°. - Antonio García 15°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.
Antonio will go to round3, Mariano is out.

The PodiumPlay WebSite: http://www.lascalata.net/2podio/podio.asp

25/6.



BlizPlay1: francesco 50°. - Michel Knafo 8°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.
francesco to 8°, Michel down 9°.

BlizPlay2: Cosetta 59°. - Michele Colangelo 11°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Knafo.

BlizPlay3: Massimo 10°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Knafo.

BlizPlay4: Cosetta 59°. - Michel Knafo 9°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

BlizPlay5: Massimo 10°. - Michele Colangelo 11°: 0-1. Tk: Michel Knafo.
Michele to 10°,Massimo down 11°.

24/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.]white attack Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5.]:
Board2. Antonio García 11°. - jose Abel Martínez 22°: 1-F, Abelespulso. Tk: Pablo Vello.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Andalusí Vs. France-Belgique [0.]:
Board3. Joaquin 27°. - Michel Farfallini 88°: ½-½. Tk: Philipp[e.
Michel to 27°, Joaquin down 28°.

BlizPlay1: michel knafo 68°. - Mickael Guillaume 8°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.
Michel to 8°, Mickael down 9°.

BlizPlay2: Michele Colangelo 35°. - Massimo 34°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Michele to 34°, Massimo down 35°.

BlizPlay3: Michele Colangelo 34°. - michel knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.

BlizPlay4: Massimo 35°. - Mickael Guillaume 9°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Massimo to 9°, Mickael down 10°.

BlizPlay5: Massimo 9°, - michel knafo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.

BlizPlay6: Michele Colangelo 34°. - Mickael Guillaume 10°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Michele to 10°. - Mickael down 11°.

21/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.] Los 3 Mosqueteros Vs. jaque al Rey [1.]:
Board3. Alejandro Pasasin 44°. - Katherine lucero 28°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Alejandro to 28°, Katherine down 29°.

20/6.



TeamPlay round2: [0.] Il popolo unito Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [0,5.]:
Board1. Francesco 49°. - Mickaël 8°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

BlizPlay1: Mickael 8°. - Massimo 33°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.

BlizPlay2: Massimo 33°. - Mickael 8°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

TeamPlay round2: [1.] white attack Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5.]:
Board3. Rodolfo Ubeda - Bartolomé Sergio Llabrés: Postponed.

19/6.



NormalPlay: Madan 9°. - Florentina 5°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Madan to 5°, Florentina down 6°.

TeamPlay round2: [0,5.] Alacant Vs. Los Titanes [0,5.]:
Board2. Marina 43°. - Esmerling Mendoza 85°: 1-0. Tk Antonio García.

18/6.



TeamPlay round2: [0.] Rey Peòn Vs. Los Gambas [0.]:
Board1. Stali Castellanos 46°. - Raúl Blasco 2°: 0-1.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Rey Peòn Vs. Los Gambas [0.]:
Board3. Oscar Herrera 44°. - Juan Jesús 37°:
Oscar to 37°, Jesús down 38°.

14/6.



TeamPlay round2: [0.] The Mighty Queen Vs. Servitore di 2 dame [0.]:
Board2. Mahendra 16°. - Miriam 84°: 1-0. Tk: Nene.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Il popolo unito Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [0,5.]:
Board3. Michele 64°. - Massimo 33°: ½-½. Tk Francesco.
Michele to 33°, Massimo down 34°.

12/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.] Piratas Del Ajedrez Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [1.]:
Board3. Liliana 85°. - Armando 27°: 0-1. Lichess.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Rey Peòn Vs. Los Gambas [0.]:
Board3. Oscar Herrera 44°. - Juan Jesús 37°: postponed.

Amistosa: Filippa - Massimo: 1-0.
Amistosa: Massimo - Filippa: 1-0.
Amistosa: Massimo - Filippa: 0-1.

7/6.



TeamPlay round2: [0.] Il popolo unito Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [0,5.]:
Board2. Jorge 36°. - Filippa 30°: ½-½. Tk: Gerard.
Jorge to 30°, Filippa down 31°

TeamPlay round2: [0.] The Mighty Queen Vs. Servitore di 2 dame [0.]:
Board3. Irene 90°. - Massimo 32°: 0-1. Tk: Filippa.

TeamPlay round2: [1.] Los 3 Mosqueteros Vs. jaque al Rey [1.]:
Board2. Roberto Vaquero 25°. - Pablo Vello 79°: 1-0. Tk rosa.

6/6.



TeamPlay round2: [1.] Alfiles Dorados Vs. Los besugos [1.]:
Board2. Michael 54°. - Vladimir 10°: 0-1. Tk Stebe.

5/6.



Recuperación: TeamPlay round1: Los Gambas points 0. Vs. white attack points 1:
Board4.- Silvia 68°. Suplente, - ana 36°. Suplente: F-1.

TeamPlay round2: [1.] Los 3 Mosqueteros Vs. jaque al Rey [1.]:
Board1. Jonathan Rivas 43°. - José Gabriel 18°: 1-0. Tk Stebe.
Jonathan to 18°, Gabriel down 19°.

TeamPlay round2: [1.] Alfiles Dorados Vs. Los besugos [1.]:
Board3. Ricardo 12°. - Stebe 48°: 0-1. Lichess.
Stebe to 12°, Ricardo down 13°.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Andalusí Vs. France-Belgique [0.]:
Board2. Lorenzo 51°. - Yves Ortis 11°: postponed.

TeamPlay round2: [0,5.] Alacant Vs. Los Titanes [0,5.]:
Board1. Florentina 53°. - Eber Carlos Flores 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Florentina to 5°, Eber Carlos down 6°.

2/6.



PodiumPlay: Teresa 12°. - Ricardo 53°: 0-1. Lichess.
Ricardo to 12°, Teresa down 13°.
Ricardo will go to round2, Teresa is out.

AT THE CONQUEST OF THE PODIUM, aSalto al podio, LA CONQUISTA DEL PODIO



Pareos ronda2, (semifinales), Pairings round2, (the The semi-finals), Abbinamenti turno2, (le semifinali):

Mariano Castellanos 28°. Vs. Antonio García 10°.
Pablo Guillén 49°. Vs. Ricardo 12°.
Giuseppe Baratta 57°. Vs. Raul Fernández 23°: 1-F. Raul escluso.

The PodiumPlay WebSite: http://www.lascalata.net/2podio/podio.asp

1/6.



NormalPlay: Yves Ortis 14°. - Teresa 11°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Yves to 11°, Teresa down 12°.

31/5.



TeamPlay round2: [1.]white attack Vs. Equipos divertidos [0,5.]:
Board1. Jairo Leyton 1°. - Carlos Martínez 88°: 1-0. Tk: jose Abel.

TeamPlay round2: [0.] Andalusí Vs. France-Belgique [0.]:
Board1. Paco 55°. - Philippe 67°: 0-1. Tk Nathalie.
Philippe to 55°, Paco down 56°.

28/5.



NormalPlay: Javier 10°. - Madan 7°: ½-½. No Tk.
Javier to 7°, Madan down 8°.

24/5.



NormalPlay: Madan 9°. - Vladimir 6°: 1-0. Tk: ricardo.
Madan to 6°, Vladimir down 7°.

23/5.



NormalPlay: Gerard 15°. - Yves Ortis 13°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Gerard to 13°, Yves down 14°.

21/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Gambas Vs. white attack:
Board2. Raúl Fernández 22°. - Antonio García 7°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Titanes Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri:
Board3. Pablo Guillén 48°. - Massimo 28°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

20/5.



PodiumPlay: Raul Fernández 43°. Vs. Armando 22°: F-1. Lichess.
Armando will go to round2, Raul e' escluso.

NormalPlay: Carmen Lago 8°. - Ruperto 3°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Carmen to 3°, Ruperto down 4°.

AnniversaryPlay: Martin 45°. - Raul Blasco 2°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

18/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: France-Belgique Vs. Alfiles Dorados:
Board3. Michel Farfallini 88°. - Ricardo 53°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

16/5.



PodiumPlay: Chris - Giuseppe: F-1. Chris ha abbandonato il podiumPlay. Giuseppe will go to round2, Chris is out.

15/5.



SpecialPlay1: Javier 22°. - Teresa 8°: 1-0. Lichess.
Javier to 8°, Teresa down 9°.

SpecialPlay2: Teresa 9°. - Javier 8°: 0-1. Lichess.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Gambas Vs. white attack:
Board1. Raúl Blasco 1°. - Jairo Leyton 85°: ½-½. Lichess.
Jairo 1°, Raúl down 2°.
Jairo is the new champion!

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 16°. - Eber 2°: 1-F. Tk: Rosa.
Ruperto to 2°, Eber down 3°.

14/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los besugos Vs. The Mighty Queen:
Board3. Stebe 46°. - Chris 59°: 1-F. Chris abandona el torneo. Tk Teresa.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Rey Peòn, points 0. Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros, points 1:
Board3. Oscar Herrera 37°. - Alejandro Pasasin 45°: 0-1. Tk Rosa.
Alejandro to 37°, Oscar down 38°.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Gambas Vs. white attack:
Board3. Juan Jesús 31°. - Rodolfo Ubeda 17°: 0-1. Lichess.

13/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: jaque al Rey Vs. Servitore di 2 dame:
Board1. José Gabriel 14°. - Cosetta 56°. : 1-0. Tk: Gerard.

12/5.



SpecialPlay1: Madan 28°. - Teresa 7°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Madan to 7°, Teresa down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: Madan 7°. - Teresa 8°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.

NormalPlay: Mahendra 13°. - yves Ortis 8°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Mahendra to 8°, yves down 9°.

SpecialPlay1: Massimo 25°. - Carmen Lago 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 25°. - Carmen Lago 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Piratas Del Ajedrez points 1. Vs. Il popolo unito points 0:
Board3. Adalberto 80°. - Michele 62°: 0-1. Tk: Martin.

11/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los besugos Vs. The Mighty Queen:
Board1. Mario 49°. - Stan 25°: 1-F. Tk: Teresa.
Mario to 25°,Stan down 26°.

PodiumPlay: Mariano 31°. - Massimo 24°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Mariano to 24°, Massimo down 25°.
Mariano will go to round2, Massimo is out.

Revancia: Massimo 25°. - Mariano 24°: 01-. Tk: Jesus.

10/5.



SpecialPlay1: Leticia 33°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Tk: Katherine.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 33°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Tk: Katherine.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: France-Belgique Vs. Alfiles Dorados:
Board1. Philippe 65°. - Alejandro Hernández 88°: 0-1. Tk: Nathalie
Alejandro to 65°, Philippe down 66°.

9/5.



SpecialPlay1: Filippa 48°. - Massimo 23°: 1-0. Tk: Filippa.
Filippa to 23°, Massimo down 24°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 24°. - Filippa 23°: 0-1. Tk: Filippa.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Rey Peòn Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros:
Board1. Stali Castellanos 37°. - Jonathan Rivas 82°: 0-1. Tk: Alejandro Pasasin.
Jonathan to 37°, Stali down 38°.

7/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Titanes Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri:
Board1. Eber Carlos Flores 84°. - Mickael 2°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Eber Carlos to 2°, Mickael down 3°.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Andalusí:
Board2. Javier 19°. - Lorenzo 45°: 1-0. Tk: Paco.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 1. Vs. Andalusí, points 0:
Board3. Armando 38°. - Joaquin 19°: 1-0. Lichess.
Armando to 19°, Joaquin down 20°.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: France-Belgique Vs. Alfiles Dorados:
Board2. Nathalie 74°. - Michael 51°: ½-½. Tk: Philippe.
Nathalie to 51°, Michael down 52°.

6/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Los Gambas Vs. white attack:
Board3. Juan Jesús - Rodolfo Ubeda : Postponed

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Andalusí:
Board1. Carlos Barrera 8°. - Paco 52°: 1-0. Tk: Lorenzo.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Piratas Del Ajedrez Vs. Il popolo unito:
Board1. Martin 42°. - Francesco 39°: 1-0.
Martin to 39°, Francesco down 40°.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: Rey Peòn Vs. Los 3 Mosqueteros:
Board2. Julio Pantalion 33°. - Roberto Vaquero 16°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Julio to 16°, Roberto down 17°.

5/5.



TeamPlay edition3, round1: Piratas Del Ajedrez Vs. Il popolo unito:
Board2. Jose García 28°. - Jorge 22°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.
Jose to 22°, Jorge down 23°.

PodiumPlay: Antonio García 12°. - Carmen Lago 4°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Antonio to 4°, Carmen down 5°.
Antonio will go to round2, Carmen is out.

TeamPlay edition3, round1: jaque al Rey Vs. Servitore di 2 dame:
Board3. Katherine 62°. - Massimo 19°: 1-0.
Katherine to 19°. - Massimo down 20°.

3/5.



NormalPlay: Gérard 9°. - Teresa 6°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Gérard to 6°, Teresa down 7°.

2/5.



TeamPlay edition2, round5: The Mighty Queen, points 9,5, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 13,5:
Board3. Nene 18°. - Gabriel 9°: 1-0. Lichess.
Nene to 9°, Gabriel down 10°.

TeamPlay edition2, round5: Gli arroccati, Points 4 Vs. Il popolo unito, points 7,5:
Board1. Cosetta 52°. - Michele 58°: *-*.

TeamPlay round1, edition3: Equipos divertidos, points 0,5. Vs. Alacant, points 0,5:
Board3. jose Martínez 86°. - Ruperto 12°: 1-0. Tk: Iliak Arias.
jose to 12°, Ruperto down 13°.

1/5.



TeamPlay round1, edition3: Equipos divertidos Vs. Alacant:
Board2. Bartolomé Sergio Llabrés 85°. - Marina 28°: ½-½. Tk: Jose abel.
Sergio to 28°, Marina down 29°.

30/4.



NormalPlay: Jorge 21°. - Madan 20°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.

TeamPlay round1, edition3: Equipos divertidos Vs. Alacant:
Board1. Jose Manuel 84°. - Florentina 46°: 0-1. Tk: Jose abel.

28/4.



AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 59°. - Yves Ortis 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Teresa to 5°, Yves down 6°.

26/4.



AnniversaryPlay: Nene 17°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Lichess.

NormalPlay: Jorge 20°. - Madan 19°: Postponed.

NormalPlay: Leticia 25°. - Ana 24°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 11°. - Mickael 2°: 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.

23/4.



TeamPlay round5: Jaque Doble, points 6,5 Vs. Los besugos, points 8:
Board3. Pedro 51°. - Stebe 37°: 0-1.

21/4.



TeamPlay round5: Jaque Doble, points 6,5 Vs. Los besugos, points 7:
Board2. Ana 24°. - carmen Lago 4°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.

TeamPlay round5: Los gambas, points 8, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 8,5:
Board1. Silvia 62°. - Carlos Barrera 6°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.

AnniversaryPlay: Massimo 16°. - Gerard 7°: 0-1. Tk: Nene.

20/4.



AnniversaryPlay: Martin 38°. - Ali' 55°: 1-0.

TeamPlay round5: Gli arroccati, Points 4 Vs. Il popolo unito, points 7,5:
Board2. Giuseppe 49°. - Francesco 35°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

19/4.



TeamPlay round5: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 8,5, Vs. Andalusí, points 8:
Board2. Filippa 41°. - Lorenzo 42°: ½-½. Tk Paco.
Lorenzo to 41°, Filippa down 42°.

18/4.



NormalPlay Javier 15°. - Mahendra 12°: 0-1. no Tk.

TeamPlay round5: The Mighty Queen, points 8,5, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 13,5:
Board2. Mahendra 12°. - antonio García 9°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Mahendra to 9°, antonio down 10°.

17/4.



TeamPlay round5: Jaque Doble, points 6,5 Vs. Los besugos, points 6:
Board1. Antonio Zaldi 43°. - Mario 58°: ½-½. Lichess.
Mario to 43°, Antonio 44°.

15/4.



TeamPlay round5: Alacant, points 7,5 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 4,5:
Board2. Marina 27°. - Michael 46°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.

14/4.



Alacant:, points 6,5 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 5,5:
Board1. Florentina 59°. - Ricardo 44°: ½-½. Lichess
Florentina to 44°, Ricardo down 45°.

12/4.



TeamPlay round5: The Mighty Queen, points 9, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 13:
Board1. Stan 18°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Tk: Nene.

TeamPlay round5: Los gambas, points 8, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 7,5:
Board2. Juan Jesús 21°. - Javier Pimiento 16°: 0-1. Lichess.

TeamPlay round5: Jaque Doble, points 6 Vs. Los besugos, points 5,5:
Board2. Ana 24°. - carmen Lago 4°: Postpuesta.

NormalPlay Javier 16°. - Massimo 15°: 1-0. No Tk.
Javier to 15°, Massimo down 16°.

11/4.



AmEuroPlay: board 2. Javier Pimiento 20°. Vs. Antonio García 9°: 0-1. Lichess.
.
. AMERICA 6,5, EUROPA 5,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

TeamPlay round5: Los gambas, points 8, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 6,5:
Board3. Raul Fernández 36°. - Armando 32°: 1-0. Lichess.
Raul to 32°, Armando down 33°.

NormalPlay Javier 20°. - Nene 16°: 1-0. Lichess.
Javier to 16°, Nene down 17°.

10/4.



TeamPlay round5: Gli arroccati, Points 4 Vs. Il popolo unito, points 6,5:
Board3. Lucia 50°. - Jorge 19°: 0-1. Tk: Giuseppe.

9/4.



SpecialPlay1: Yves Ortis 8°. - Carmen Lago 4°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Yves to 4°. - Carmen down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: Carmen Lago 5°. - Yves Ortis 4°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Carmen to 4°. - Yves down 5°.

SpecialPlay1: Pedro 49°. - Joaquin 14°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

SpecialPlay2: Pedro 49°. - Joaquin 14°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

8/4.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 11°. - Gerard 6°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.

PodiumPlay: Michael 45°. - Pablo 39°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa.
Pablo will go to round2, Michael is out.

SpecialPlay: Ruperto 21°. - Rodolfo 10°: 1-F. Tk: Rosa.
Ruperto to 10°, Rodolfo down 11°.

TeamPlay round5: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 8, Vs. Andalusí, points 7,5:
Board1. Mickael 2°. - Paco 46°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

7/4.



TeamPlay round5: Alacant:, points 6,5 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 4,5:
Board3. Ruperto 21°. - Pablo 39°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.

5/4.



AmEuroPlay: board 9. Filippa Tolaro 41°. Vs. Julio Pantaleon 28°: 0-1. Tk: Jose Abel Martinez.

AMERICA 6,5, EUROPA 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

NormalPlay: Carmen Lago 4°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

TeamPlay round5: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 7, Vs. Andalusí, points 7,5:
Board3. Massimo 13°. - Joaquín 37°: 0-1. Tk Paco.
Joaquín to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

3/4.



AmEuroPlay: board 4. Pablo Guillén 38°. Vs. Stebe Aceituno 36°: 0-1. Tk Katherine.

AMERICA 5,5, EUROPA 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

1/4.



AmEuroPlay: board 7. Roberto Vaquero 22°. Vs. Massimo Maccaferri 12°: 1-0. Tk Rosa.
Roberto to 12°, Massimo down 13°.

AMERICA 4,5, EUROPA 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

31/3.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 15°. - Massimo 11°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Mahendra to 11°, Massimo down 12°.

NormalPlay: Yves Ortis 8°. - Adalberto 75°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

30/3.



AmEuroPlay: board15 Rosa Piedra 39°. Vs. Ruperto Ponz 20°: 0-1.

AMERICA 3,5, EUROPA 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

TeamPlay round4: Il popolo unito, points 5,5 Vs. Paella con Caipirinha, points 4,5:
Board2. Francesco 32°. - Carmen Montilla 50°: ½-½. Tk Carmen.
Carmen to 32°, Francesco down 33°.

Second SpecialPlay: Massimo 11°. - Gerard 7°: 0-1. Tk: Michel + Massimo.

29/3.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 17°. - Stan 14°: 0-1. Tk: Stan.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 17°. - Stan 14°: 0-1. Tk: Stan.

AmEuroPlay: board13. Ana Linares 45°. Vs. Leticia Yañez 23°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Ana to 23°, Leticia down 24°.

EUROPA 3,5, AMERICA 3,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

28/3.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 15°. - Nene 12°: 0-1. Tk: ricardo.

27/3.



SpecialPlay1: José García 36°. -Marina Alarcón 24°: ½-½.
José to 24°, Marina down 25°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina Alarcón 25°. -José García 24°: 0-1.

Special6: Carmen Lago 5°. + Antonio García 15°. + Rodolfo Parrales 19°. Vs. Massimo 9°. + Mariano 21°. + Raul Fernandez 32°. : 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Antonio to 9°, Rodolfo to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

Special5: Massimo 11°. + Raul Fernandez 32°. Vs. Carmen Lago 5°. + Antonio García 9°. + Rodolfo Parrales 10°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.

Special4: Rodolfo Parrales 10° + Massimo 11°. Vs. Carmen Lago 5°. + Antonio García 9°. 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.

26/3.



SpecialPlay1: Jose EStaly 79°. - Armando 27°: 1-0. Tk: Armando.
EStaly to 27°, Armando down 28°.

SpecialPlay2: Armando 28°. - Jose EStaly 27°: 0-1. Tk: Armando.

SpecialPlay1: Yves Hortis 76°. - Massimo 8°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Yves Hortis 76°. - Massimo 8°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Yves to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

25/3.



AmEuroPlay: board 5. Carlos barrera 11°. Vs. Carmen Lago 4°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Carlos to 4°, Carmen Lago down 5°.

AmEuroPlay: board11. Katherine Lucero 59°. Vs. Silvia Marroquin 60°: 1-0. Tk: Rosa.

AmEuroPlay: board6. Florentina Alarcon 56°. Vs. Pablo Bello 71°: 1-0. Tk Jesus.

EUROPA 2,5, AMERICA 3,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

24/3.



SpecialPlay: Jorge 14°. - Stan 9°: Postponed.

SpecialPlay1: Gerard 49°. - Massimo 6°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Gerard to 6°, Massimo down 7°.

23/3.



AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 31°. - Massimo 6°: 0-1. Tk: Lorenzo.

Revancia1: Joaquin 31°. - Massimo 6°: 0-1. Tk: Lorenzo.

Revancia2: Joaquin 31°. - Massimo 6°: 0-1. Tk: Carmen Lago.

22/3.



SpecialPlay1: Vladimir 24°. - Mickael 2°: 1-0. Tk: Mickael.
Vladimir to 2°, Mickael down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Mickael 3°. - Vladimir 2°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.
Mickael to 2°, Vladimir down 3°.

21/3.



AmEuroPlay: board 3. Raul Fernández 28°. Vs. Alejandro Pasasin 75°: 0-1. Tk: Alejandro.
Alejandro to 28°, Raul down 29°.

EUROPA 1,5, AMERICA 1,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 12. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 7:
Board2. Antonio García, 12°. - Filippa 35°: 1-0. Tk Juan Jesus.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 17°. - Carlos Mario 15°: 0-1. Tk: Lorenzo.

20/3.



TeamPlay round4: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 10. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 7:
Board1. Raul Blasco 5°. - Mickael 1°. : 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Raul to 1°, Mickael down 2°.
Raul is the new champion!

AmEuroPlay: board10. Oscar Herrera 20°. Vs. Marina Alarcon 21°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.
Marina to 20°. Oscar down 21°.

EUROPA 1,5, AMERICA 0,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 11. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 7:
Board3. Gabriel 56°. - Massimo 3°. : 1-F. Tk: Michel.
Gabriel to 3°, Massimo down 4°.

19/3.



SpecialPlay1: Julio 78°. - Marina 20°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Julio to 20°, Marina down 21°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 21°. - Julio 20°: ½-½. Tk: Michel.
Marina to 20°. - Julio down 21°.

TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen, points 8 Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 6,5:
Board2. Mahendra 43°. - Javier 9°: 1-0. Tk: Nene.
Mahendra to 9°, Javier down 10°.

SpecialPlay1: Pedro 41°. - Jose García 29°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay2: Pedro 41°. - Jose García 29°: 0-1. Lichess.

NormalPlay: carmen Lago 3°. - Massimo 2°: 1-0.
carmen to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

18/3.



NormalPlay: Leticia 18°. - Rodolfo 14°: 0-1. Tk: Joaquin.

14/3.



AmEuroPlay: board12. Juan Jesus Ruiz 10°. Vs. Jorge Gomez 21°: ½-½. Tk: Lorenzo.
Jorge to 10°, Juan Jesus down 11°.

EUROPA 0,5, AMERICA 0,5.

Torneo America - Europa sito web: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

BlizPlay1: Cosetta 40°. - Filippa 32°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.

BlizPlay2: Massimo 1°. - Mickael 26°: 0-1. Tk: Cosetta.
Mickael to 1°, Massimo down 2°.
Mickael is the new champion!

BlizPlay3: Filippa 32°. - Massimo 2°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.

BlizPlay4: Mickael 1°. - Cosetta 40°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

BlizPlay5: Massimo 2°. - Cosetta 40°: 1-0. Tk Mickael.

BlizPlay6: Mickael 1°. - Filippa 32°: 1-0. Tk: Massimo.

13/3.



TeamPlay round4: Il popolo unito, points 4 Vs. Paella con Caipirinha, points 5:
Board3. Jorge 20°. - Januario 44°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.
Januario to 20°, Jorge down 21°.

TeamPlay round4: Los besugos, points 5,5 Vs. Los gambas, points 7:
Board3. Stebe 23°. - Raul Fernández 42°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.
Raul to 23°, Stebe down 24°.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble, points 6 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 4:
Board3. Pedro 69°. - Lucia 39°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.
Pedro to 39°, Lucia down 40°.

NormalPlay: Yves Ortis 78°. - Miriam 75°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Yves to 75°, Miriam down 76°.

12/3.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen, points 7 Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 6,5:
Board3. Chris 41°. - Armando 21°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Martin 28°. - Rosa 76°: ½-½. Tk: Martin.
Rosa to 28°, Martin down 29°.

SpecialPlay2: Rosa 28°. - Martin 29°: 0-1. Tk: Martin.
Martin to 28°, Rosa down 29°.

SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 10°. - Massimo 1°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Carmen to 1°, Massimo down 2°

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 2°. - Carmen Lago 1°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Massimo to 1°, Carmen down 2°.

TeamPlay round4: Andalusí, points 6,5 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 4:
Board1. Paco 33°. - Ricardo 50°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.
Ricardo to 33°, Paco down 34°.

11/3.



TeamPlay round4: Los besugos, points 5,5 Vs. Los gambas, points 6:
Board1. Mario 49°. - Silvia 56°: 1-0. Tk: Pedro.

X Versus Y_Play: Rosa 76°. - Joaquin 24°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo. women: 1, hombres: 8.

Web site TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

10/3.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen, points 7 Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 5,5:
Board1. Stan 5°. - Carlos Barrera 6°.: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

TeamPlay round4: Andalusí, points 6,5 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 3:
Board2. Lorenzo 39°. - Michael 30°: ½-½. Tk: Joaquin.
Lorenzo to 30°.,Michael down 31°.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble, points 5 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 4:
Board1. Antonio Zaldi 31°. - Cosetta 35°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.

9/3.



TeamPlay round4: Andalusí, points 6 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 2,5:
Board3. Joaquin 40°. - Pablo Guillén 23°: 1-0. Tk: Lorenzo.
Joaquin to 23°, Pablo down 24°.

TeamPlay round4: Los besugos, points 4,5 Vs. Los gambas, points 6:
Board2. Carmen Lago 9°. - Juan Jesus 38°: ½-½. Tk: Michel.
Juan Jesus to 9°, Carmen down 10°.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble, points 4 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 4:
Board2. Ana 51°. - Giuseppe 31°: 1-0. Tk: Lucia.
Ana to 31°, Giuseppe down 32°.

8/3.



X Versus Y_Play: Filippa 27°. - Mickael 24°. : 0-1. Tk: Pedro.

women: 1, hombres: 7.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

7/3.



X Versus Y_Play: Nene 1°. - Massimo 11°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.
Massimo to 1°, Nene down 2°.
Massimo is the new champion!

women: 1, hombres: 6.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

Special4: Antonio García 7°. + Rodolfo 10°. Vs. Carmen Lago 8°. + Raul Fernández 37°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

6/3.



Special4: Antonio García 12°. + Rodolfo 72°. Vs. Carmen Lago 7°. + Massimo 9°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Antonio to 7°, Carmen down 8°.
Rodolfo to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

SpecialPlay: Julio 77°. - Marina 16°: postponed. Tk: Michel.

5/3.



X Versus Y_Play: Florentina 49°. - Armando 19°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

women: 1, hombres: 5.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

4/3.



SpecialPlay1: Roberto Vaquero 73°. - Antonio García 12°: ½-½. Tk: Massimo.
Roberto to 12°, Antonio down 13°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 13°. - Roberto Vaquero 12°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Antonio to 12°, Roberto down 13°.

X Versus Y_Play: Marina 15°. - Pablo Guillen 21°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

X Versus Y_Play: Cosetta 29°. - Giuseppe 30°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe Marino'.
Giuseppe to 29°, Cosetta down 30°.

women: 1, hombres: 4.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

1/3.



SpecialPlay2: Vladimir 17°. - Jorge 16°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.
Vladimir to 16°, Jorge down 17°.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 10°. - Carlos Barrera 5°: 0-1. Lichess.

26/2.



SpecialPlay1: Lucia 43°. - Giuseppe 30°: 1-0. Tk: Damiano.
Lucia to 30°, Giuseppe down 31°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 31°. - Lucia 30°: 1-0. Tk: damiano.
Giuseppe to 30°, Lucia down 31°.

X Versus Y_Play: Silvia 55°. - Jorge 16°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa Piedra.

X Versus Y_Play: Carmen Lago 6°. - Javier Pimiento 12°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Javier to 6°, Carmen down 7°.

women: 0, hombres: 3.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

25/2.



TeamPlay round3: The Mighty Queen, points 5, Vs. Paella con Caipirinha, points 2,5:
Board2. Mahendra 38°. - Carmen Montilla 31°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Mahendra to 31°, Carmen down 32°.

X Versus Y_Play: Leticia 13°. - Ruperto 9°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

women: 0, hombres: 1.

TORNEO GENE X VERSUS GENE Y: http://www.lascalata.net/x-y/xy.asp

22/2.



SpecialPlay1: Pedro 66°. - Pablo Vello 70°: 1-0. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Pablo Vello 70°. - Pedro 66°. 1-0. Lichess.
Pablo to 66°, Pedro down 67°.

21/2.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 38°. - Vladimir 15°: ½-½. Tk Armando.
Jorge to 15°, Vladimir down 16°.

SpecialPlay2: Vladimir 16°. - Jorge 15°: postponed. Tk Armando.

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 17°. - Mariano 9°.: ½-½. Tk: Ricardo.
Ruperto to 9°, Mariano down 10°.

20/2.



AnniversaryPlay: Oscar 13°. - Silvia 55°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.

Revancia: Silvia 55°. - Oscar 13°. 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

AnniversaryPlay: Martin 22°. - Jose García 40°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Jose to 22°, Martin down 23°.

19/2.



AmEuroPlay: board2. Antonio García, 14°. Vs. Javier Pimiento 10°: 1-0. Lichess.
Antonio to 10°,Javier down 11°.

America 7,5, Europa 5,5.

¡El equipo de América ganó el torneo!
En marzo habrá la revancia!

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

17/2.



AnniversaryPlay: Nene 28°. - Raul Blasco 1°: 1-0. Lichess.
Nene to 1°, Raul down 2°.
Nene, she is the new champion!

NormalPlay: Leticia 10°. - Carmen Lago 5°: 0-1. Tk: Gerard.

TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 4,5 Vs. Alacant, points 2:
Board1. Carlos Barrera 4°. - Florentina 49°: 1-0. Tk: Armando + Massimo.

AmEuroPlay: board4. Josep San Isidoro 48°. Vs. Martín muñoz 21°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.

America 7,5, Europa 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

16/2.



TeamPlay round3: Andalusí, points 5 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 4:
Board2. Lorenzo 29°. - Giuseppe 26°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

AmEuroPlay: board 3. Alejandro pasacin 73°. Vs. Raul Fernández 30°: 0-1. Tk: Iliak Arias.

AmEuroPlay: board9. Michael Moraga 22°. Vs. Juan Jesus Ruiz 31°: 1-0. Tk Martin.

AmEuroPlay: board6. Carmen Lago 4°. Vs. Carlos barrera 70°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.
Carlos to 4°, Carmen down 5°.

America 6,5, Europa 4,5.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

15/2.



AmEuroPlay: board 1. José Gabriel Cuellar 50°. Vs. Raul Blasco 1°: 0-1. Tk: Martin.

America 4,5, Europa 3,5.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

SpecialPlay1: Carlos Mario 58°. - Massimo 5°: ½-½. Tk: Katherine.
Carlos to 5°, Massimo down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 6° - Carlos Mario 5°: 0-1. Tk: Katherine.

13/2.



AmEuroPlay: board12. Silvia Marroquin 52°. Vs. Katy Lucero 67°: 0-1. Tk: Oscar.
Katy to 52°, Silvia down 53°.

America 4,5, Europa 2,5.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

SpecialPlay1: Michael 21°. - Ruperto 14°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay2: Ruperto 14°. - Michael 21°: 1-0. Lichess.

AmEuroPlay: board 3. Alejandro pasacin Vs. Raul Fernández : postponed.

12/2.



AmEuroPlay: board10. Marina Alarcon 9°. Vs. Oscar Herrera 50°: ½-½. Tk: Javier.
Oscar to 9°, Marina down 10°.

AmEuroPlay: board13. Stebe Aceituno 70°. Vs. Pablo Guillén 15°: 1-0. Tk Armando.
Stebe to 15°, Pablo down 16°.

America 3,5, Europa 2,5.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

11/2.



TeamPlay round3: Andalusí, points 5 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 3:
Board1. Paco 36°. - Cosetta 21°: 1-0. Tk: Joaquin.
Paco to 21°, Cosetta down 22°.

AmEuroPlay: board11. Leticia Yañez 8°. Vs. Ana Linares 46°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.

AmEuroPlay: board5. Pablo Bello 68°. Vs. Florentina Alarcon 45°: 0-1. Tk: Katherine.

America 2, Europa 2.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

10/2.



AmEuroPlay: board7. Armando Sanchez 11°. Vs. Filippa Tolaro 17°: 1-0. Tk: Martin.

AmEuroPlay: board 8. Massimo Maccaferri 20°. Vs. Mariano Castellanos 5°: 1-0. Tk: Mickael.
Massimo to 5°, Mariano down 6°.

America 1, Europa 1.

Torneo America - Europa: http://www.lascalata.net/ameuro/

9/2.



TeamPlay round3: Andalusí, points 4 Vs. Gli arroccati, Points 3:
Board3. Joaquín 29°. - Lucia 39°: 1-0. Tk: Giuseppe.

6/2.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 7, Vs. Los gambas, points 5,5:
Board3. Massimo 20°. - Silvia 51°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos, points 4, Vs. Colgando piezas, points 2,5:
Board1. Mario 44°. - Ricardo 42°: 1-0. Lichess.
Mario to 42°, Ricardo down 43°.

5/2.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 4,5 Vs. Alacant, points 2:
Board3. Armando 12°. - Ruperto 11°: 1-0. Lichess.
Armando to 11°, Ruperto down 12°.

4/2.



PodiumPlay: Raúl Blasco 21°. - Madan 10°: ½-½. Tk: Teresa.
Raul to 1°, Madan to 2°.
Raul is the new champion!

L'albo dei campioni. Register of samples. El registro de muestras. Le registre des échantillons.



SpecialPlay1: Martin 16°. - Michael 18°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldi.

SpecialPlay2: Michael 18°. - Martin 16°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Zaldi.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos, points 3 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 2,5:
Board3. Mariano 5°. - Pablo Guillén 14°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

3/2.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 6, Vs. Los gambas, points 5,5:
Board2. Filippa 14°. - Martin 19°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.
Martin to 14°, Filippa down 15°.

2/2.



TeamPlay round3: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 9, Vs. Jaque Doble, points 3:
Board1. Raul Blasco, 37°. - Antonio Zaldi 20°: 1-0. Lichess.
Raul to 20°, Antonio down 21°.

BlitzPlay1: Antonio Zaldi 20°. - Massimo 16°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

BlitzPlay2: Antonio Zaldi 20°. - Massimo 16°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Antonio to 16°,Massimo down 17°.

BlitzPlay3: Massimo 17°. - Antonio Zaldi 16°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

1/2.



TeamPlay round3: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 8, Vs. Jaque Doble, points 3:
Board 3. José Gabriel, 48°. - Pedro 64°: 1-0. Tk: Antonio García.

NormalPlay: Leticia 6°. - Marina 4°: ½-½. Tk: Michel.
Leticia to 4°, Marina down 5°.

31/1.



TeamPlay round3: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 7, Vs. Jaque Doble, points 3:
Board2. Antonio García, 5°. - Ana 46°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldi.

SpecialPlay1: Michael 24°. - Filippa 14°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Michael to 14°, Filippa down 15°.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 15°. - Michael 14°: ½-½. Tk: Michel.
Filippa to 14°,Michael down 15°:

30/1.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 3,5 Vs. Alacant, points 2:
Board2. Javier 24°. - Marina 3°: 1-0. Tk Pedro.
Javier to 3°, Marina down 4°.

TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 6, Vs. Los gambas, points 4,5:
Board1. Mickael 12°. - Juan Jesús 26°: 1-0. Tk: Juan Jesus.

29/1.



TeamPlay round3: The Mighty Queen, points 4 Vs. Paella con Caipirinha, points 2,5:
Board1. Stan 25°. - Josep 43°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

28/1.



PodiumPlay: Raúl Blasco 37°. - Madan 9°: must be repeated, debe ser repetida. Tk: Teresa.

TeamPlay round3: Los besugos, points 2 Vs. Colgando piezas, points 2,5:
Board2. Carmen Lago 1°. - Michael 23°: 1-0. Tk: Mariano.

AnniversaryPlay: Martin 16°. - Silvia 51°: 1-0. Tk Juan Jesus.

25/1.



SpecialPlay1: Raul Fernández 30°. - Michael 22° : : 1-0. Lichess.
Raul to 22°, Michael down 23°.

SpecialPlay2: Michael 23°. - Raul Fernández 22°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay3: Raul Fernández 22°. - Michael 23° : : 1-0. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Katherine 72°. - Massimo 14°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Katherine 72°. - Massimo 14°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

21/1, 22/1, 23/1.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 31°. - Armando 8°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 31°. - Armando 8°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay: Pablo Vello 74°. - Pedro 68°: Postponed.

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 17°. - Armando 7°. : 1-0. Lichess.
Ruperto to 7°, Armando down 8°.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 17°. - Antonio García 4°: ½-½. TkMichel.
Leticia to 4°, Antonio down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 5°. - Leticia 4°: 1-0. TkMichel.
Antonio to 4°, Leticia down 5°.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 15°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 15°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

20/1.



BlizPlay1: Cosetta - Filippa : 0-1. Tk: Massimo.
BlizPlay2: Massimo - Mickael : ½-½. Tk: Cosetta.
BlizPlay3: Filippa - Massimo : 1-0. Tk Mickael.
BlizPlay4: Mickael - Cosetta : 1-0. Tk Massimo.
BlizPlay5: Massimo - Cosetta : 1-0. Tk Mickael.
BlizPlay6: Mickael - Filippa : 1-0. Tk Cosetta.
Mickael to 10°, Filippa to 11°, Massimo to 12°, Cosetta down 13°.

19/1.



PodiumPlay: Juan Jesus 23°. - Stan 22°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.
Stan will go to the 3°, Juan Jesus is out.

TeamPlay round2: Gli arroccati, Points 3, Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 5:
Board3. Lucia, 39°. - Massimo 26°: 0-1. Tk: Mickael.

18/1.



NormalPlay: Mattia 41°. - Yves 40°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

AnniversaryPlay: José Rodolfo 79°. - Marina 3°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.

SpecialPlay1: Jorge 30°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 30°. - Francesco 8°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 33°. - Massimo 25°: 1-0. Tk: Lorenzo.

Revancia1: Joaquin 33°. - Massimo 25°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Joaquin to 25°, Massimo down 26°.

Revancia2: Massimo 26°. - Joaquin 25°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

17/1.



AnniversaryPlay: Antonio Zaldi 29°. - Nene 16°: 1-0. Lichess.
Antonio to 16°, Nene down 17°.

NormalPlay: Giuseppe 13°. - Martin 12°: 0-1. Tk: Lucia.

16/1.



TeamPlay round2: Colgando piezas, points 2,5, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 2,5:
Board1. Ricardo 42°. - Carlos Barrera 76°: 1-0. Lichess.

NormalPlay: Rodolfo 81°. - Stebe 77°: 0-1. Tk juan Jesus.

SpecialPlay1: Paco 43°. - José García 35°: 1-0. Tk: Pedro.
Paco to 35°, José down 36°.

SpecialPlay2: José García 36°. - Paco 35°: 1-0. Tk: Pedro.
José to 35°. - Paco down 36°:

TeamPlay round2: Alacant, points 2. Vs. Los besugos, points 1:
Board3. Ruperto 14°. - Stebe 77°: 1-0. Tk: Mariano.

15/1.



SpecialPlay1: Madan 15°. - Francesco 7°: 1-0. Tk: Michel
Madan to 7°, Francesco down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: Francesco 8°. - Madan 7°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

TeamPlay round2: Los gambas, points 4,5, Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 4:
Board3. Juan Jesús, 46°. - Chris 22°: 1-0. Lichess.
Juan Jesús, to 22°, Chris down 23°.
AnniversaryPlay: Pablo Guillén 8°. - Carmen Lago 1°: 0-1. Tk: Teresa.

14/1.



NormalPlay: Yves Le Brun 43°. - Mattia 39°: 1-0. Tk Yves Le Brun.
Yves to 39°, Mattia down 40°.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 12°. - Mariano 2°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 12°. - Mariano 2°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

13/1.



NormalPlay: Pablo Vello 81°. - Carlos Barbera 77°: 1-0. Tk: Joaquin.
Pablo to 77°, Carlos down 78°.

Special4: Cosetta 23°. + Massimo 25°. Vs. Mickael 9°. + Filippa 22°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Cosetta to 9°, Mickael down 10°.
Massimo to 22°, Filippa down 23°.

Revancia: Mickael 10°. + Filippa 23°. - Cosetta 09°. + Massimo 23°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

11/1.



TeamPlay round2: Paella con Caipirinha, points 3, Vs. Andalusí, points 3:
Board2. Carmen Montilla 48°. - Lorenzo 15°: ½-½. Tk: Juan Jesus.
Carmen to 15°, Lorenzo down 16°.

NormalPlay: Jorge 29°. - Raúl Fernández 26°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

NormalPlay: Madan 18°. - Nene 13°: ½-½. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.
Madan to 13°, Nene down 14°.

PodiumPlay Juan Jesús 45°. - Raul Blasco, 35°: 0-1. Lichess.
Raul go to final, Jesus go to round4.

NormalPlay: Carmen Lago 3°. - Mariano 1°: ½-½. Tk Ricardo.
Carmen to 1°, Mariano down 2°.
Carmen campeona!!

NormalPlay: Martin 14°. - Giuseppe 10°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Martin to 10°, Giuseppe down 11°.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 12°. - Leticia 11°: 1-0. Tk: Juan Jesus.
Ruperto to 11°, Leticia down 12°.

10/1.



TeamPlay round2: Colgando piezas, points 1,5, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 2,5:
Board2. Michael, 47°. - Javier 13°: 1-0. Lichess.
Michael, to 13°, Javier down 14°.

SpecialPlay1: Vladimir 41°. - Antonio García 3°: ½-½. Tk: antonio Zaldi.
Vladimir to 3°, Antonio down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 4°. - Vladimir 3°: 1-0. Tk: antonio Zaldi.
Antonio to 3°, Vladimir down 4°.

TeamPlay round2: Alacant, points 1`. Vs. Los besugos, points 1:
Board2. Marina 42°. - Carmen Lago 3°: 1-0. Tk: Ricardo.
Marina to 3°, Carmen down 4°.

TeamPlay round2: Paella con Caipirinha, points 2,5, Vs. Andalusí, points 1,5:
Board1. Josep 37°. - Paco 58°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.
Paco to 37°, Josep down 38°.

9/1.



TeamPlay round2: Colgando piezas, points 0,5, Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez, points 2,5:
Board3. Pablo 4°. - Armando 29°: 01-. Tk: Ricardo.
Armando to 4°, Pablo down 5°.

Special4: Antonio García 1°. + Mariano 2°. Vs. Carmen Lago 3°. + Massimo 19°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

Special4Bis: Antonio García 1°. + Massimo 19°. Vs. Mariano 2°. + Carmen Lago 3°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.
Mariano to 1°, Carmen to 2°.
Marianois the new champion!
Antonio down 3°, Massimo down 21°.

8/1.



TeamPlay round2: Alacant, points 0. Vs. Los besugos, points 1:
Board1. Florentina 39°. - Mario 56°: 0-1. Tk: ricardo.
Mario to 39°, Florentina down 40°.

7/1.



NormalPlay: Martin 13°. - Lorenzo 10°: ½-½. Tk: Ricardo.
Martin to 10°, Lorenzo down 11°.

SpecialPlay1: Francesco 15°. - Carmen Lago 3°: ½-½. Tk: Michel.
Francesco to 3°, Carmen down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: Carmen Lago 4°. - Francesco 3°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Carmen to 3°, Francesco down 4°.

TeamPlay round2: Paella con Caipirinha, points 2,5, Vs. Andalusí, points 1,5:
Board3. Januário 20°. - Joaquín 28°: 1-0. Lichess.

6/1.



SpecialPlay1: Jorge 67°. - Martin Gadow 25°: 0-1. Tk; Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Martin Gadow 25°. - Jorge 67°: ½-½. Tk: Gerard.
Jorge to 25°, Martin leaves, abandona la Scalata.

TeamPlay round2: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 6. Vs. Il popolo unito, points 1:
Board1. Raul Blasco 32°. - Michele 33°: 1-0. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 5°. - Mickael 17°: 1-0. Tk: Cosetta.

SpecialPlay2: Mickael 17°. - Giuseppe 5°: 1-0. Tk: Cosetta.
Mickael to 5°, Giuseppe down 6°.

blitzPlay1: Cosetta 18°. - Mickael 5°: 0-1. Tk: Massimo.

blitzPlay2: Massimo 19°. - Mickael 5°: 0-1. Tk: Cosetta.

blitzPlay3: Cosetta 18°. - Massimo 19°: 1-0. Tk: Mickael.

5/1.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 8°. - Nene 6°: ½-½. Lichess.
Ruperto to 6°, Nene down 7°.

TeamPlay round2: Los gambas, points 4, Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 4:
Board1. Martín Muñoz 22°. - Stan 11°: ½-½. Tk: Ricardo.
Martín to 11°, Stan down 12°.

TeamPlay round2: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 5. Vs. Il popolo unito, points 1:
Board2. Antonio García 1°. - Francesco 12°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 15°. - Leticia 5°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Giuseppe to 5°, Leticia down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 6°. - Giuseppe 5°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

4/1.



TeamPlay round2: Gli arroccati, Points 3, Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 4:
Board2. Giuseppe 14°. - Filippa 46°: 0-1. Tk: Luca Crocioni.
Filippa to 14°, Giuseppe down 15°.

TeamPlay round2: Los 3 triste tìgres, points 4. Vs. Il popolo unito, points 1:
Board 3. José Gabriel 48°. - Jorge 67°: 1-0. Tk: Gerard.

NormalPlay: Martin Muñoz 24°. - Antonio Zaldi 21°: 1-0. Tk Carmen.
Martin to 21°, Antonio down 22°.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 8°. - Nene 6°: ***.

3/1.



TeamPlay round2: Los gambas, points 3, Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 4:
Board2. Raul Fernández 19°. - Mahendra 39°: 0-1. Tk Nene.
Mahendra to 19°, Raul down 20°.

2/1.



Special4: Carmen Lago 1°. + Massimo 14°. Vs. Antonio García 2°. + Mariano 3°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Antonio to 1°, Mariano to 2°.
Antonio is the new champion!
Carmen down 3°, Massimo down 16°.

TeamPlay round2: Gli arroccati, Points 3, Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 3:
Board1. Cosetta 15°. - Mickaël 22°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.
Mickaël to 15°, Cosetta down 16°.

29/12.



NormalPlay: Chris 15°. - Marco 13° : 1-0. Tk: Gerard.
Chris to 13°, Marco down 14°.

NormalPlay: Jorge 68°. - Mohsen 65°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

SpecialPlay1: Joaquin 25°. - Antonio Zaldi 18°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.

SpecialPlay2: Joaquin 25°. - Antonio Zaldi 18°: 0-1. Tk: Juan Jesus.

Special4: Massimo 31°. + Cosetta 53°. Vs. Marco 14°. + Giuseppe 15°: 1-0. Tk: Michele.
Massimo to 14°, Marco down 15°.
Cosetta to 16°, Giuseppe down 17°.

Rivincita: Marco 15°. + Giuseppe down 17°. Vs. Massimo 14°. + Cosetta to 15°: 1-0. Tk: Michele.
Marco to 14°, Massimo down 15°.
Giuseppe to 16°, Cosetta down 17°.

28/12.



SpecialPlay1: Oscar 82°. - Silvia 49°: 1-0. Tk Rosa Piedra.
Oscar to 49°, Silvia down 50°.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 50°. - Oscar 49°: 0-1. Tk Rosa Piedra.

SpecialPlay1: Mariano 74°. - Antonio García 2°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Mariano to 2°, Antonio down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 3°. - Mariano 2°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Antonio to 2°, Mariano down 3°.

27/12.



SpecialPlay1: Marco 78°. - Giuseppe 12° : 1-0. Tk Michele.
Marco to 12°, Giuseppe down 13°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 13°. - Marco 12°: 0-1. Tk Michele.

26/12.



PodiumPlay: Madan 13°. - Stan 7°: 1-0. Tk: Nene.
Madan to 7°, Stan down 8°.
Madan go to final, Stan go to round4.

NormalPlay: Jorge 69°. - Mohammed 65°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Jorge to 65°, Mohammed down 66°.

SpecialPlay1: Pablo 27°. - Antonio García 2° : ½-½. Tk Pedro.
Pablo to 2°, Antonio down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 3°. - Pablo 2°: ½-½. Tk Pedro.
Antonio to 2°, Pablo down 3°.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 11°. - Javier 6°: 1-F.
Ruperto to 6°, Javier down 7°.

23/12.



SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 29°. - Francesco 9° : 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Giuseppe to 9°,Francesco down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Francesco 10°. - Giuseppe 9°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Francesco to 9°, Giuseppe down 10°.

22/12.



AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 10°. - Antonio García 2°: 0-1. Tk: Antonio García.

NormalPlay: Martín Muñoz 18°. - Antonio Zaldi 14°: Postponed.

TeamPlay round1: Il popolo unito, points 1. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 2:
Board1. Michele 27°. - Mickaël 17°: 0-1. Tk: Francesco.

NormalPlay: Leticia 3°. - carmen Lago 1° : 0-1. Tk: Ricardo.

TeamPlay round1: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 1,5. Vs. Andalusí, points 1,5:
Board1. Carlos 77°. - Paco 54°: 1-0. Tk: Lorenzo.
Carlos to 54°, Paco down 55°.

SpecialPlay1: Cosetta 50°. - Giuseppe 29°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

SpecialPlay2: Cosetta 50°. - Giuseppe 29°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

Amistosa: Cosetta 50°. - Massimo 28°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe.

21/12.



SpecialPlay1: Charls 81°. - Giuseppe 28°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

TeamPlay round1: Caballeros del ajedrez, points 0,5. Vs. Andalusí, points 1,5:
Board2. Javier 5°. - Lorenzo 43°: ½-½. Tk: Antonio Zaldi.
Lorenzo to 5°, Javier down 6°.

SpecialPlay1: Mattia 30°. - Massimo 27°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 27°. - Mattia 30°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

20/12.



NormalPlay: Martin 20°. - Gerard 16°: 1-0. Tk: Martin+Gerard.
Martin to 16°, Gerard down 17°.

TeamPlay round1: Alacant, points 0. Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 3:
Board3. Ruperto 8°. - Chris 48°: 0-1. Lichess.
Chris to 8°, Ruperto down 9°.

SpecialPlay1: Lucia 79°. - Giuseppe 27°: 1-0. Tk MariaRosa Scotton.
Lucia to 27°, Giuseppe down 28°:.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 28°. - Lucia 27°: 1-0. Tk MariaRosa Scotton.
Giuseppe to 27°, Lucia down 28°.

TeamPlay round1: Il popolo unito, points 1. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 1:
Board2. Francesco 7°. - Filippa 42°: 1-0. Tk Michele.

19/12.



AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 42°. - Vladimir 32°: 0-1. Tk: Rosa Piedra.

SpecialPlay1: Jose García 44°. - Ali' 21°: 1-0. Tk: Michel.
Jose to 21°,. Ali' down 22°.

SpecialPlay2: Ali' 22°. - Jose García 21°: 0-1. Tk: Michel.

17/12.



NormalPlay: Yves 33°. - Florentina 29°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.
Yves to 29°, Florentina down 30°.

TeamPlay round1: Paella con Caipirinha, points 1,5. Vs. Colgando piezas, points 0,5:
Board2. Carmen Montilla 70°. - Michael 37°: 1-0. Lichess.
Carmen to 37°, Michael down 38°.

SpecialPlay1: Mattia 77°. - Giuseppe 26°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Mattia to 26°, Giuseppe down 27°.

SpecialPlay2: Giuseppe 27°. - Mattia 26°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Giuseppe to 26°, Mattia down 27°.

16/12.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 30°. - Lorenzo 37° : 1-0. Tk Ricardo.

SpecialPlay1: Francesco 63°. - Ruperto 7°: 1-0. TkMichel.
Francesco to 7°, Ruperto down 8°.

SpecialPlay: Ruperto 8°. - Francesco 7°: 0-1. TkMichel.

NormalPlay: Mattia 77°. - Giuseppe 25°: Postponed.

NormalPlay: Marco 76°. - Carlos 75°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

15/12.



TeamPlay round1: Los besugos Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 2:
Board3. Mariano, (reserva.) 68°. - José Gabriel 38°: 0-1. Tk Stebe.

AnniversaryPlay: Martin 27°. - Ali' 18°: ½-½. Tk Martin.
Martin to 18°, Ali' to 19°.

TeamPlay round1: Los besugos Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 3:
Board1. Mario Montalvo 73°. - Raul Blasco 19°: 0-1. Tk Antonio García.

AnniversaryPlay: Nene 39°. - Javier 4°: 1-0. Lichess.
Nene to 4°, Javier down 5°.

PodiumPlay: Mariano 68°. - Juan Jesus 31°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.
Raul go to round3, Mariano is out.

SpecialPlay1: Giuseppe 75°. - Massimo 22° : 1-0. Tk Damiano.
Giuseppe to 22°, Massimo down 23°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 23°. - Giuseppe 22°: 1-0. Tk Damiano.
Massimo to 22°. - Giuseppe 23°.

Rivincita: Giuseppe 23°. - Massimo 22° : 0-1. Tk Damiano.

14/12.



NormalPlay: Antonio García 3°. - leticia 2°: ½-½. Tk Joaquin.
Antonio to 2°, leticia down 3°.

TeamPlay round1: Il popolo unito Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri, points 1:
Board3. Jorge 64°. - Massimo 22°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

13/12.



NormalPlay: Yves 30°. - Florentina 25°: 0-1. Tk Antonio García.

AnniversaryPlay: Carmen Lago 7°. - Leticia 1°: 1-0. Tk Pedro.
Carmen to 1°, Leticia down 2°.
Carmen nueva Campeóna!

12/12.



TeamPlay round1: Paella con Caipirinha, points 0,5. Vs. Colgando piezas, points 0,5:
Board1. Josep 22°. - Ricardo 41°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Ricardo to 22°, Josep down 23°.

NormalPlay: Marilyn 64°. - Pedro 62°: 0-1. Tk Gerard + Massimo.

TeamPlay round1: Alacant Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 2:
Board2. Marina 27°. - Mahendra 34°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.
Mahendra to 27°, Marina down 28°.

NormalPlay: Jorge 63°. - Mohit 60°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Zaldi.

SpecialPlay1: Michele 76°. - Massimo 21°: 1-0. Tk Francesco.
Michele to 21°, Massimo down 22°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 22°. - Michele 21°: 0-1. Tk Francesco.

SpecialPlay3: Massimo 22°. - Michele 21°: 0-1. Tk Francesco.

TeamPlay round1: Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Andalusí, points 1:
Board3. Armando 16°. - Joaquín 20°: 0-1.
Joaquín to 16°, Armando down 17°.

11/12.



TeamPlay round1: Jaque Doble, points 0. Vs. Los gambas, points 3:
Board2. Ana 30°. - Martín Muñoz 25°: 0-1. Tk Antonio García.

NormalPlay: Mattia 77°. - Michele 76°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe.

NormalPlay: Francesco 64°. - Pedro 61°: 1-0. Tk Damiano Zanotti.
Francesco to 61°, Pedro down 62°.

10/12.



10/12.



TeamPlay round1: Alacant Vs. The Mighty Queen, points 1:
Board1. Florentina 23°. - Stan 4°.: 0-1. Tk Antonio Zaldi.

TeamPlay round1: Los besugos Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres, points 1:
Board2. Carmen Lago 7°. - Antonio García 2°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

9/12.



NormalPlay: Giuseppe 75°. - Marco 74°: 1-0. Tk Michele.
Giuseppe to 74°, Marco down 75°.

TeamPlay round1: Jaque Doble, points 0. Vs. Los gambas, points 2:
Board1. Antonio Fernández 9°. - Raul Fernández 11°: 0-1. Lichess.
Raul to 9°, Antonio down 10°.

8/12.



SpecialPlay: Adalberto 65°. - Silvia 40°: deleted. Tk Martin.

NormalPlay: leticia 5°. - Antonio García 1°: ½-½. Tk Juan Jesus.
leticia to 1°, Antonio down 2°.
Leticia nueva Campeóna!

NormalPlay: Mattia 77°. - Marco 74°: 0-1. Tk Giuseppe Marinò.

7/12.



NormalPlay: Giuseppe Baratta 75°. - Carlos Barrera 73°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

TeamPlay round1, Edition2: Jaque Doble Vs. Los gambas:
Board3. Pedro 61°. - Juan Jesús 28°: 0-1. Lichess.

4/12.



NormalPlay: Jorge 70°. - Marilyn 67°: 1-0. Tk Armando.
Jorge to 67°, Marilyn down 68°.

3/12.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 35°. - Teresa 33°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Mahendra to 33°, Teresa down 34°.

TeamPlay round5: Colgando piezas [Points 6] Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 7,5]:
Board2. Michael 30°. - Ana 46°: 0-1. Tk antonio Zaldi.
Ana to 30°, Michael down 31°.

PodiumPlay: Raul Blasco 23°. - Pablo 19°: 1-0. Tk Antonio García.
Raul to 19°, Pablo down 20°.
Raul go to round3, Pablo is out.

NormalPlay: Giuseppe Baratta 81°. - Carlos Barrera 79°: 0-1. Tk Lucia.

2/12.



NormalPlay: Marco 83°. - Giuseppe 80°: 1-0. Tk Lucia.
Marco to 80°, Giuseppe down 81°.

1/12.



NormalPlay: Michele 81°. - Giuseppe 80°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

TeamPlay round5: Los gambas [Points 6,5] Vs. Indian Stars [Points 9]:
Board2. Martín Muñoz 26°. - Madan 8°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

TeamPlay round5: Paella con Caipirinha [points 6,5] Vs. Jaque al rey [Points 4]:
Board2. Carmen Montilla 74°. - Carmen Lago 7°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

30/11.



PodiumPlay: Stan 21°. - Ruperto 3°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Stan to 3°, Ruperto down 4°.
Stan go to round3, Ruperto is out.

29/11.



PodiumPlay: Madan 9°. - antonio Zaldi 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Madan to 6°, antonio down 7°.
Madan go to round3, Antonio is out.

NormalPlay: Mahendra 39°. - Nene 35°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Mahendra to 35°, Nene down 36°.

NormalPlay: Giuseppe Baratta 80°. - Carlos Barrera 79°: 0-1. TkMassimo.

SpecialPlay1: ruperto 16°. - Leticia 3°: 1-0. Tk Pedro.
ruperto to 3°, Leticia down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: Leticia 4°. - ruperto 3°: 0-1. Tk Pedro.

TeamPlay round5: Andalusí [points 6] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 7]:
Board1. Paco 49°. - Mickael 12°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldi.
Paco to 12°, Mickael down 13°.

27/11.



TeamPlay, Round5: Colgando piezas [Points 6] Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 6,5]:
Board3. Pablo 18°. - Pedro 65°: 1-0. Tk antonio Zaldi.

26/11.



TeamPlay, Round5: Colgando piezas [Points 5] Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 6,5]:
Board1. Ricardo 39°. -Antonio Zaldi 6°: 0-1. Lichess.

AnniversaryPlay: Nene 34°. - Carmen Lago 5°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

TeamPlay round5: Alacant [Points 9,5] Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [points 8,5]:
Board2. Marina 26°. - Javier 2°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

TeamPlay, Round5: Andalusí [points 5] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 7]:
Board3. Joaquín 42°. - Massimo 19°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Joaquín to 19°, Massimo down 20°.

25/11.



AnniversaryPlay: Gerard 13°. - Antonio Zaldi 6°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

24/11.



TeamPlay round5: Paella con Caipirinha [points 6,5] Vs. Jaque al rey [Points 3]:
Board1. Josep 21°. - Mauro 55°: 1-F. Tk Pedro.

23/11.



TeamPlay, Round5: The Mighty Queen [Points 11] Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres [Points 10,5]:
Board2. Stan 20°. - Raul Blasco 22°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

TeamPlay, Round5: The Mighty Queen [Points 11] Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres [Points 11,5]:
Board3. Nene 33°. - Gabriel 40°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Gabriel to 33°, Nene down 34°.

22/11.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 37°. - Ricardo 36°: 1-F. Ricardo couldn't play, and gave the point. Tk Gerard.
Mahendra to 36°, Ricardo down 37°.

TeamPlay round5: Andalusí [points 4] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 7]:
Board2. Lorenzo 46°. - Filippa 30°: ½-½. Tk Antonio Zaldi.
Lorenzo to 30°, Filippa down 31°.

20/11.



TeamPlay round5: The Mighty Queen [Points 10] Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres [Points 10,5]:
Board1. Mahendra 37°. - Antonio García 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 5,5]. Vs. Paella con Caipirinha [points 5,5]:
Board3. Pedro 65°. - Januario 4°: 0-1. Tk Joaquin.

TeamPlay round4: Indian Stars [Points 8] Vs. Alacant [Points 9,5]:
Board3. Gaurav 28°. - Ruperto 16°: F-1.

19/11.



TeamPlay round5: Alacant [Points 8,5] Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [points 7,5]:
Board3. Ruperto 15°. - Armando 41°: 0-1. Lichess.
Armando to 15°, Ruperto down 16°.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 14°. - Javier 2°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Leticia to 2°, Javier down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Javier 3°. -Leticia 2°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Javier to 2°, Leticia down 3°.

18/11.



PodiumPlay: Pablo 56°. Vs. Massimo 17°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Pablo to 17°, Massimo down 18°.

Pablo go to round2, Massimo is out.

17/11.



TeamPlay, Round5: Alacant [Points 8,5] Vs. Caballeros del ajedrez [points 6,5]:
Board1. Florentina 47°. - Vladimir 21°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Florentina to 21°, Vladimir down 22°.

16/11.



AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 22°. - Ali' 15°: 1-0. Tk Antonio García.
Ruperto to 15°, Ali' down 16°.

SpecialPlay1: Francesco 72°. - Jorge 69°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Francesco to 69°, Jorge down 70°.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 70°. - Francesco 69°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 14°. - Raul Fernández 9°: 0-1. Tk Katherine.

SpecialPlay2: Raul Fernández 9°. - Leticia 14°: 1-0. Tk Katherine.

14/11.



SpecialPlay1: Javier 13°. - Antonio García 1°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Javier to 1°, Antonio down 2°.
Javier es el nuevo campeón!!

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 2°. - Javier 1°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Antonio to 1°, Javier down 2°.
Antonio regresa campeón!

12/11.



Special4: Carmen 3°. + Massimo 16°. Vs. Antonio García 1°. + Antonio Fernández 4°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Special4Bis: Antonio García 1°. + Antonio Fernández 4°. Vs. Carmen 3°. + Massimo 16°. 1-0. Tk Gerard.

11/11.



SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 17°. - Antonio Fernández 3°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay: Antonio Fernández 3°. - Carmen Lago 17°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.
Carmen to 3°, Antonio down 4°.

10/11.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [Points 10] Vs. Colgando piezas [Points 5]:
Board2. Stan 16°. - Michael 26°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

NormalPlay: Francesco 77°. - Mariano 72°: ½-½. Tk Antonio Fernández.
Francesco to 72°, Mariano down 73°.

9/11.



SpecialPlay1: Januario 2°. - Antonio García 1°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 1°. - Januario 2°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

PodiumPlay: Raúl Blasco 20°. - Vladimir 19°: 1-0. Lichess.
Raúl to 19°, Vladimir down 20°.
Raul go to round2, Vladimir is out.

PodiumPlay: Raul Fernández 7°. - Antonio Fernández 3°: 0-1. Lichess.
Antonio go to round2, Raul is out.

NormalPlay: Jorge 74°. -Adalberto 69°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Jorge to 69°, Adalberto down 70°.

8/11.



SpecialPlay1: Abderrahim 35°. - Gerard 10°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Abderrahim to 10°, Gerard down 11°.

SpecialPlay2: Gerard 11°. - Abderrahim 10°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Gerard to 10°, Abderrahim down 11°.

TeamPlay round4: Indian Stars [Points 8] Vs. Alacant [Points 7,5]:
Board1. Madukesh 50°. - Florentina 47°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 20°. - Ali' 13°: 0-1. Tk Joaquin.

SpecialPlay2: Ali' 13°. - Leticia 20°: ½-½. Tk Joaquin.
Leticia to 13°, Ali' down 14°.

7/11.



Amistosa Special4: Massimo 13°. + Regis 55°. Vs. Raul Fernández 7°. + Martin Muñoz 20°: 1-0.

6/11.



PodiumPlay: Chris 40°. - Juan Jesus 37°: F-1.
Jesus go to round2, Chris is out.

5/11.



PodiumPlay: Mariano 76°. - Carmen Montilla 71°: 1-0. Tk Katherine.
Mariano to 71°, Carmen Montilla down 72°.
Mariano go to round2, Carmen she is out.

TeamPlay round4: Caballeros del ajedrez [points 6,5] Vs. Andalusí [points 3,5]:
Board3. Armando 38°. - Joaquín 56°: 0-1. Lichess.
Joaquín to 38°, Armando down 39°.

TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [Points 9] Vs. Colgando piezas [Points 5]:
Board1. Mahendra 32°. - Ricardo 46°: 0-1. Tk Nene.
Ricardo to 32°, Mahendra down 33°.

4/11.



PodiumPlay: final de la primera edición:
Januario 24°. - Antonio García 7°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Antonio to 1°: nuevo campeón!
Januario to 2°.

L'albo dei campioni, Register of samples, Le registre des échantillons: www.umor.it/2.0scalata/albo.asp

PodiumPlay: Ana 41°. - Ruperto 21°: 0-1. Tk Martin.

TeamPlay round4: Caballeros del ajedrez [points 6,5] Vs. Andalusí [points 2,5]:
Board2. Javier 12°. - Lorenzo 44°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.

2/11.



TeamPlay round4: Jaque al rey [Points 3] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 6,5]:
Board3. Katherine 77°. - Massimo 14°: F-1. Tk Gerard.

PodiumPlay: Raul Fernández 8°. - Antonio Fernández 3°: Postponed.

Special4: Massimo 14°. + Carmen Lago 16°. Vs. Mickael 10°. + Gerard 11°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

1/11.



NormalPlay: Gerard 11°. - Antonio García 7°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay: Leticia 20°. - Ali 13°: F-1. Tk Cosetta.

31/10.



TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [Points 9] Vs. Colgando piezas [Points 4]:
Board2. Stan 15°. - Michael 27°: interrupted game. Tk Ricardo.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 5,5]. Vs. Paella con Caipirinha [points 4,5]:
Board2. Ana 43°. - Carmen Montilla 74°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

30/10.



PodiumPlay: Stan 44°. - Carmen Lago 15°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Stan to 15°, Carmen down 16°.
Stan go to round2, Carmen she is out.

PodiumPlay: Madan 13°. Vs. Antonio García 6°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.
Madan to 6°, Antonio down 7°.
Madan go to round2, Antonio is out.

AnniversaryPlay: Ana 42°. - Jesus 37°: 0-1. Tk Martin.

29/10.



TeamPlay round4: Caballeros del ajedrez [points 6,5] Vs. Andalusí [points 2,5]:
Board3. Armando 38°. - Joaquín 58°: Postponed.

TeamPlay round4: Los 3 triste tìgres [Points 9,5] Vs. Los gambas [Points 6,5]:
Board2. Raul Blasco 18°. - Martín Muñoz 20°: 1-0. Tk Antonio García.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque al rey [Points 3] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 5,5]:
Board 1. Mauro 55°. - Mickael 9°: F-1. Tk Gerard.

TeamPlay round4: The Mighty Queen [Points 9] Vs. Colgando piezas [Points 4]:
Board3. Nene 29°. - Pablo 57°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.

Special4: Gerard 10°. + Abderrahim 35°. Vs. Mickael 9°. + Massimo 14°: 0-1.

28/10.



TeamPlay round4: Jaque al rey [Points 3] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 4,5]:
Board3. Katherine 77°. - Massimo 45°: Postponed. Tk Gerard.

Special4: Mickael 16°. + Massimo 45°. Vs. Gerard 9°. + Carmen Lago 13°: 1-0.
Mickael to 9°, Gerard down 10°.
Massimo to 14°, Carmen down 15°.

Special4: Gerard 10°. + Carmen 14°. Vs. Mickael 9°. + Massimo 13°: 0-1.

27/10.



TeamPlay round4: Caballeros del ajedrez [points 5,5] Vs. Andalusí [points 2,5]:
Board1. Vladimir 14°. - Paco 49°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.

25/10.



TeamPlay round4: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 4,5]. Vs. Paella con Caipirinha [points 4,5]:
Board1. Antonio Fernández 3°. - Josep 13°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.

TeamPlay round4: Jaque al rey [Points 3] Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [Points 4,5]:
Board2. Carmen Lago 12°. - Filippa 26°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

24/10.



SpecialPlay1: Philippe 28°. - Jorge 75°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Jorge 75°. - Philippe 28°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

PodiumPlay: Jacopo 50°. - Antonio F. 14°: 0-1. Lichess.
Antonio go to 3° of the podium.

AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 51°. - Nene 27°: 1-0. Lichess.
Teresa to 27°, Nene down 28°.

23/10.



SpecialPlay1: Javier 19°. - Gerard 7°: 1-0. Tk Mickael.
Javier to 7°, Gerard down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: Gerard 8°. - Javier 7°: 1-0. Tk Mickael.

Gerard to 7°, Javier down 8°.

22/10.



AnniversaryPlay: Pablo 56°. - Antonio García 4°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

21/10.



PodiumPlay: Jacopo 50°. - Januario 21°: 0-1. Tk antonio F.
Januario juega la final de la conquista del podio,
Jacopo juega el playoff para el tercer lugar.

TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez [points 4,5] Vs. Paella con Caipirinha [points 4,5]:
Board2. Javier, 19°. - Carmen Montilla 73°: 1-0. Lichess.

20/10.



NormalPlay: Jorge 78°. - Katherine 75°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Jorge to 75°, Katherine down 76°.

19/10.



SpecialPlay1: Martin Gadow 9°. - Gerard 6°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Martin to 6°, Gerard down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Gerard 7°. - Martin Gadow 6°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

18/10.



AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 57°. - javier 19°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

TeamPlay round3: jaque al rey Vs. The Mighty Queen:
Board1. Mauro 54°. - Mahendra 30°: F-1. Tk Nene.

17/10.



Los 3 triste tìgres [Points 8,5] Vs. Los gambas [Points 6,5]:
Board1. Antonio García 13°. - Raúl Fernandez 4°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Antonio to 4°, Raúl down 5°.

15/10.



TeamPlay round3: Andalusí [points 2,5] Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 3,5]:
Board3. Joaquín, 57°. - Ana 39°: 0-1. Tk Antonio F.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 36°. - Martin 16°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Martin 16°. - Leticia 36°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Leticia to 16°, Martin down 17°.

14/10.



NormalPlay: Gerard 6°. - Alie: 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Gerard to 5°, Alie down 6°.

AnniversaryPlay: Maria del Carmen 17°. - Vladimir 9°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Carmen to 9°, Vladimir down 10°.

TeamPlay round4: Tres tristes tigres Vs. Los gambas:
Board3. José Gabriel 71°. - Juan Jesús 31°: 1-0. Tk Martin.
Gabriel to 31°, Jesús down 32°.

TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Paella con Caipirinha:
Board1. Vladimir 10°. - Josep 45°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.
Josep to 10°, Vladimir down 11°.

13/10.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 18°. - Javier 15°: 1-0. Liches.
Ruperto to 15°, Javier down 16°.

12/10.



PodiumPlay: Filippa 23°. - Januario 19°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

11/10.



PodiumPlay: Antonio García 15°. - Antonio Fernández 11°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Antonio G. to 11°, Antonio F. down 12°.

PodiumPlay: Jacopo 65°. - Teresa 49°: 1-0. Lichess.
Jacopo to 49°, Teresa down 50°.

10/10.



TeamPlay round4: Indian Stars [Points 8] Vs. Alacant [Points 6,5]:
Board2. Madan 7°. - Marina 17°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.

9/10.



SpecialPlay1: Martin Gadow 7°. - Madan 12°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Madan to 7°, Martin down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: Madan 7°. - Martin 8°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

8/10.



PodiumPlay: Ruperto 18°. - Antonio Z. 10°: 0-1. Lichess.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 33°. - Javier 14°: 0-1. Tk Iliat.

SpecialPlay2: Javier 14°. - Leticia 33°: 1-0. Tk Iliat.

6/10.



PodiumPlay: Antonio García 35°. - Carmen Lago 14°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Antonio to 14°, Carmen down 15°.

Postponed:
TeamPlay round3: jaque al rey Vs. The Mighty Queen:
Board1. Mauro 52°. - Mahendra 27°:

SpecialPlay1: Martin Gadow 22°. - Gerard 6°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Martin to 6°, Gerard down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Gerard 7°. - Martin 6°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Gerard to 6°, Martin down 7°.

5/10.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri Vs. Colgando piezas:
Board2. Filippa 20°. - Michael 37°: 0-1. Tk Januario.
Michael to 20°, Filippa down 21°.

4/10.



SpecialPlay: Alie 76°. - Gerard 5°: ½-½. Tk Nene.
Alie to 5°, Gerard down 6°.

3/10.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [points 2,5] Vs. Colgando piezas [points 2,5]:
Board1. Mickaël 7°. - Ricardo 43°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

2/10.



TeamPlay round3: jaque al rey Vs. The Mighty Queen:
Board3. Katherine 75°. - Nene 21°: F-1. Tk Gerard.

1/10.



SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 46°. - Marina 13° : 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Carmen to 13°, Marina down 14°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 14°. - Carmen Lago 13°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

TeamPlay round2: Indian stars Vs. Les tontons flingueurs:
Board1. Madhukesh 45°. - Régis 51°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay1: Leticia 62°. - Cosetta 31°: 0-1. Tk Mickael.

SpecialPlay2: Cosetta 31°. - Leticia 62°: ½-½. Tk Mickael.
Leticia to 31°, Cosetta down 32°.

30/9.



TeamPlay round3: Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Paella con Caipirinha:
Board3. Armando 28°. - Januario 15°: 0-1. Lichess.

29/9.



TeamPlay round3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri Vs. Colgando piezas:
Board3. Massimo, 36°. - Pablo 51°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.

AnniversaryPlay: Ruperto 13°. - Marina 30°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.
Marina to 13°, Ruperto to 14°.

SpecialPlay1: Martin Gadow 74°. . - Nene 19°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Martin to 19°, Nene down 20°.

SpecialPlay2: Nene 20°. - Martin Gadow 19°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Nene to 19°, Martin down 20°.

28/9.



TeamPlay round2: Indian stars Vs. Les tontons flingueurs:
Board2. Joel 56°. - Madan 10°: 0-1. Tk Regis.

27/9.



TeamPlay round3: Alacant Vs. Los gambas:
Board3. Ruperto, 13°. - Juan Jesús 26°: 1-0. Lichess.

26/9.



TeamPlay round2: jaque al rey, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres:
Board2. Raul Blasco 9°. - Carlos Mario 75°: 1-F.

TeamPlay round2: jaque al rey, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres:
Board3. Katherine 76°. - José Gabriel 71°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

TeamPlay round2: jaque al rey, Vs. Los 3 triste tìgres:
Board1. Mauro 50°. - Antonio García 45°: 0-1. Tk Lisbet Guevara.

25/9.



TeamPlay: round2. Indian stars [points 3]. Vs. Les tontons flingueurs [points 1,5]:
Board3. Gaurav 67°. - Pierre 16°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Gaurav to 16°, Pierre down 17°.

24/9.



TeamPlay round3: Alacant Vs. Los gambas:
Board1. Florentina 38°. - Raul Fernández 4°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

TeamPlay round3: Andalusí, Vs. Jaque doble/double check:
Board2. Pedro 63°. - Lorenzo 32°: 0-1. Tk Joaquin.

23/9.



TeamPlay: round3: Andalusí, Vs. Jaque doble/double check:
Board1. Paco 41°. - Antonio Zaldívar 8°: 0-1. Tk Joaquin.

Postponed: Board2. Raul Blasco 9°. - Carlos Mario 75°.

Postponed: anniversaryPlay: Marina 30°. - Ruperto 13°.

22/9.



TeamPlay round3: Alacant [points 5,5]. Vs. Los gambas [points 5,5]:
Board2. Marina 30°. - Martín Muñoz 11°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

21/9.



AnniversaryPlay: Ana 42°. - Lorenzo 31°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Ana to 31°, Lorenzo down 32°.

20/9.



TeamPlay: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 1,5]. Vs. 3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [points 2,5]:
Board2. Filippa 17°. - Pedro 63°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin.

14/9.



SpecialPlay1: Leticia 72°. - Pedro 62°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Z.

SpecialPlay2: Pedro 62°, - Leticia 72°: 0-1. Tk Iliat.
Leticia to 62°, Pedro down 63°.

13/9.



TeamPlay: Paella con Caipirinha [points 2,5]. Vs. Alacant [points 5,5]:
Board1. Josep 36°. - Florentina 45°: ½-½.
Florentina to 36°, Josep down 37°.

NormalPlay: Pierre 20°. - Filippa 16°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Pierre to 16°, Filippa down 17°.

TeamPlay: Los Gambas [points 4,5]. Vs. 7Caballeros [points 3,5]:
Board3. Juan Jesús 53°. - Armando 25°: 1-0. Liches.
Jesús to 25°, Armando down 26°.

12/9.



TeamPlay: Paella con Caipirinha [points 2]. Vs. Alacant [points 5]:
Board2. Marina 28°. - Carmen 73°: 1-0. Tk Januario.

SpecialPlay1: Carmen Lago 78°. - Teresa 43°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Carmen to 43°, Teresa down 44°.

SpecialPlay2: Teresa 44°. -Carmen Lago 43°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

TeamPlay: Los Gambas [points 3,5]. Vs. 7Caballeros [points 3,5]:
Board2. Javier 11°. - Martín Muñoz 39°: ½-½. Tk Katherine.
Martín to 11°, Javier down 12°.

TeamPlay: The Mighty Queen [points 4]. Vs. Las damas y el rey [points 1]:
Board3. Nene 16°. - Marilyn 64°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

11/9.



TeamPlay: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 1,5]. Vs. 3: La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [points 1,5]:
Board3. Chris 25°. - Massimo 33°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.

10/9.



TeamPlay: The Mighty Queen [points 3]. Vs. Las damas y el rey [points 1]:
Board2. Ana 40°. - Stan 31°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

9/9.



NormalPlay: Gerard 10°. - Vladimir 5°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Gerard to 5°, Vladimir down 6°.

TeamPlay: Paella con Caipirinha. Vs. Alacant.
Board3. Januário 12°. - Ruperto 18°: 0-1. Tk Januario.
Ruperto to 12°, Januário down 13°.

8/9.



TeamPlay: Colgando piezas [points 2,5]. Vs. Andalusí [points 1,5]:
Board3. Pablo 74°. - Joaquin 49°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Pablo to 49°. - Joaquin down 50°.

TeamPlay: Jaque Doble / Double Check [points 0,5]. Vs. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri [points 1,5]:
Board1. Antonio Zaldívar. 6°. - Mickaël 20°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Mickaël to 6°, Antonio down 7°.

7/9.



TeamPlay: Los Gambas [points 2]. Vs. 7Caballeros [points 3]:
Board1. Raul Fernández 62°. - Vladimir 4°: 1-0. Tk Jesus.
Raul Fernández to 4°, Vladimir down 5°.

6/9.



NormalPlay: Yves 43°. - Filippa 11°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Yves tu 11°. - Filippa down 12°.

TeamPlay: Colgando piezas [points 0,5]. Vs. Andalusí [points 1,5]:
Board1. Ricardo 76°. - Paco 35°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Ricardo to 35°, Paco down 36°.

5/9.



5/9.



TeamPlay: Colgando piezas [points 0]. Vs. Andalusí [points 1]:
Board2. Lorenzo 49°. - Michael, 27°: ½-½. Tk ricardo.
Lorenzo to 27°, Michael down 28°.

3/9.



6. Les tontons flingueurs: Vs. jaque al rey:
TeamPlay: Board2. Carlos Mario 73°. - Joel 52°: 1-0. Tk Katherine.
Carlos to 52°, Joel down 53°.

2/9.



5. Los 3 triste tìgres Vs. Indian Stars:
TeamPlay: Board1. Antonio García 36°. - Madhukesh 60°: 0-1. Lichess.
Madhukesh to 36°, Antonio down 37°.

5. Los 3 triste tìgres Vs. Indian Stars:
TeamPlay: voard3. José Gabriel 68°. - Gaurav 65°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri Vs. The Mighty Queen:
TeamPlay: voard3. Filippa 39°. - Nene 11°: ½-½. Tk Jim.
Filippa to 11°, Nene down 12°.

1/9.



SpecialPlay1: Javier Martinez: 77°. - Massimo 28°: 1-0. Freechess.
Javier to 28°, Massimo down 29°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 29°. - Javier Martinez: 28°: 0-1. Freechess.

31/8.



4. Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check:
TeamPlay: Board1. Vladimir 39°. - Antonio Z. 4°: 1-0. Tk Armando.
Vladimir to 4°, Antonio down 5°.

30/8.



NormalPlay: Martín Muñoz 32°. - Josep 29°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Z.

7. Las damas y el rey Vs. Los gambas:
TeamPlay: board1. Jim 46°. - Juan Jesús 45°: 1-0. Lichess.
Jim to 45°, Jesús down 46°.

28/8.



La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri Vs. The Mighty Queen:
TeamPlay: Board1: Mickael 59°. - Mahendra 16°: ½-½. Tk Stan.
Mickael to 16°, Mahendra down 17°.

Las damas y el rey Vs. Los gambas:
TeamPlay: Board3. Marilyn 61°. - Raúl Fernández 75°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Raul to 61°, Marilyn down 62°.

27/8.



NormalPlay: Pierre 20°. - Silvia 14°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Pierre to 14°, Silvia down 15°.

26/8.



TeamPlay: voard3. Armando 76°. - Chris 18°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.
Armando to 18°, Chris down 19°.

Revancia: Leticia 73°. - Nestor 69°: 1-0. Tk Javier Martinez.
Leticia to 69°, Nestor down 70°.

25/8.



AnniversaryPlay: Jim 44°. - Antonio Zaldívar 4°: F-1. Lichess.

24/8.



1). Andalusí Vs. Paella con Caipirinha:
TeamPlay: board2. Carmen 69°. - Lorenzo 46°: 0-1. Tk Januario.

AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 42°. - Paco 28°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

23/8.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 13°. - Januario 9°: 0-1. Tk Januario.

NormalPlay: Abderrahin 18°. - Chris 17°: 1-F. Tk Gerard.
Abderrahin to 17°, Chris down 18°.

7. Las damas y el rey Vs. Los gambas:
TeamPlayer: Board2. Martín Muñoz 35°. - Ana 30°: 1-0. tk Jesus.
Martín to 30°, Ana down 31°.

AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 42°. - Paco 28°: Postponed. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay1: Jacopo 56°. - Marina 22°: 0-1. tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 22°. - Jacopo 56°: 1-0. tk Massimo.

22/8.



SpecialPlay: Chris 31°. - Abderrahin 17°: 1-F. tk Gerard.
Chris to 17°, Abderrahin down 18°.

21/8.



4. Caballeros del ajedrez Vs. Jaque Doble / Double Check:
TeamPlayer: Board2. Pedro 56°. - Javier 8°: 0-1. Lichess

1). Andalusí Vs. Paella con Caipirinha:
TeamPlay: board3. Joaquín 42°. - Januário 9°: 0-1. Tk Carmen.

20/8.



2). Alacant Vs. Colgando piezas:
TeamPlayer: Board2. Michael 21°. - Marina 33°: 0-1. Tk Ricardo.

Marina to 21°, Michael down 22°.

2). Alacant Vs. Colgando piezas:
TeamPlayer: Board3. Ruperto 13°. - Pablo 72°: 1-0. Lichess.

Revancia: Leticia 73°. - Nestor 70°: postponed.

19/8.



`5. Los 3 triste tìgres Vs. Indian Stars:
TeamPlay: Board2. Madan 5°. - Raúl Blasco 32°: ½-½. Tk Madhukesh.
Raúl to 5°, Madan down 6°.

6. Les tontons flingueurs: Vs. jaque al rey:
TeamPlay: Board3. Pierre 18°. Vs. Katherine 79°: 1-0. Tk Regis.

2). Alacant Vs. Colgando piezas:
TeamPlayer: Board1. Florentina 34°. - Ricardo 77°: 1-0. Tk Ricardo.

18/8.



SpecialPlay1: José Antonio 69°. - Michael 19°: 1-0. Lichess.
José Antonio to 19°, Michael down 20°.

SpecialPlay2: Michael 20°. - José Antonio 19°: 0-1. Lichess.

17/8.



NormalPlay: Philippe 15°. - Ruperto 11°: 1-0. Tk Carmen.
Philippe to 11°, Ruperto down 12°.

NormalPlay: Raul Fernández 75°. - Martin Gadow 78°: 0-1. Tk Sandra.
Martin to 75°, Raul down 76°.

1). Andalusí Vs. Paella con Caipirinha:
TeamPlay: board1. Paco 23°. Vs. Josep 44°: 0-1. Tk Januario.
Josep to 23°, Paco down 24°.

16/8.



NormalPlay: Yves 37°. - Raul Blasco 30°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

NormalPlay: José Gabriel 72°. - José Antonio 68°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Gabriel to 68°, Antonio down 69°.

15/8.



3. La Dama ed i suoi cavalieri Vs. The Mighty Queen:
TeamPlay: Board2. Stan 38°. Vs. Massimo 20°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Stan to 20°, Massimo down 21°.

6. Les tontons flingueurs: Vs. jaque al rey:
TeamPlay: Board1. Regis 39°. Vs. Mauro 81°: 0-1. Tk Katherine.
Mauro to 39°, Regis down 40°.

14/8.



SpecialPlay: Pierre 66°. - Cosetta 17°: 1-F. Tk Chris.
Pierre to 17°, Cosetta down 18°.

NormalPlay: Gerard 6°. - Chris 26°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

11/8.



NormalPlay: Martin 31°. - Florentina 30°: 0-1. Tk Carmen.

9/8.



NormalPlay: yves 41°. - Blas 35°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
yves to 35°, Blas down 36°.

NormalPlay: Ana 23°. - Paco 21°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

7/8.



NormalPlay: Madan 8°. - Gerard 5°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Madan to 5°, Gerard down 6°.

NormalPlay: Pierre 72°. challenged José Antonio 68°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Pierre to 68°, José Antonio down 69°.

5/8.



SpecialPlay1: Pablo 70°. - Michael 18°: 0-1. Tk Antonio García.

SpecialPlay2: Michael 18°. - Pablo 70°: 1-0. Tk Antonio García.

3/8.



Revancia: Massimo 19°. - Ruperto 11°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

2/8.



NormalPlay: Martin 31°. - Raul 28°: 0-1. Tk Januario.

NormalPlay: Yves 46°. - Josep 41°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Yves to 41°, Josep down 42°.

30/7.



N1°Play: Roberto 1°. - Antonio 4°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

Leticia 71°. - Nestor 68°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo+Gerard.

29/7.



SpecialPlay1: Ruperto 18°. - Silvia 11°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Ruperto to 11°. Silvia down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 12°. - Ruperto 11°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

NormalPlay: Martin 31°. - Marina 29°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

28/7.



Revancia, NormalPlay: Javier 6°. - Antonio 4°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

NormalPlay: Pedro 55°. - Mohammed 50°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

27/7.



NormalPlay: Mahendra 12°. - Nene 9°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Z.

26/7.



SpecialPlay1: Chris 70°. - Antonio García 23°: ½-½. Lichess.
Chris to 23°, Antonio down 24°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 24°. - Chris 23°: 1-0. Lichess.
Antonio to 23°, Chris down 24°.

NormalPlay: Ruperto 22°. - Massimo 18°: 1-0. Tk Roberto.
Ruperto to 18°, Massimo down 19°.

NormalPlay: Ramón 30°. – Paco 20°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Ramón to 20°, Paco down 21°

24/7.



SpecialPlay1: Ana 20°. - Albert 42°: 0-1. Tk Antonio Z.
Albert to 20°, Ana down 21°.

SpecialPlay2: Albert 20°. - Ana 21°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.

23/7.



SpecialPlay1: Teresa 22°. – Antonio García 70°:0-1. Lichess.
Antonio to 22°, Teresa down 23°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio García 22°. - Teresa 23°: 1-0. Lichess.

21/7.



NormalPlay: Antonio 4°. - Javier 6°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

20/7.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 24°. - Teresa 21°: 1-0. Lichess.
Ruperto to 21°, Teresa down 22°.

19/7.



AnniversaryPlay: Antonio 12°. - Gerard 4°: 1-0.
Antonio to 4°, Gerard down 5°.

18/7.



SpecialPlay1: Silvia 40°. - Jose' García 9°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Silvia to 9°, Jose' down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Jose' García 10°. - Silvia 9°: . Tk Gerard.
Jose' to 9°, Silvia down 10°.

SpecialPlay1: Vladimir 29°. - Roberto 1°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

SpecialPlay2: Roberto 1°. - Vladimir 29°: 1-0. Tk Jesus.

15/7.



NormalPlay: Pedro 58°. - Jacopo 53°: 1-0. Lichess.
Pedro to 53°. - Jacopo down 54°.

13/7.



NormalPlay: Januario 10°. - Madan 6°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Januario to 6°. - Madan down 7°

NormalPlay: Ruperto23°. - Ana 19°: 0-1. Tk Juan Jesus.

12/7.



SpecialPlay1: Silvia 40°. - Florentina 25°: 0-1. Tk Januario.

SpecialPlay2: Florentina 25°. - Silvia 40°: 1-0. Tk Januario.

NormalPlay: Ramon 31°. - Martin 26°: 1-0. Tk Joaquin
Ramon to 26°, Martin down 27°.

11/7.



NormalPlay: Gerard 5°. - Javier 4°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Gerard to 4°, Javier down 5°.

Aepa - Scalata: Juan Jesus Ruiz - Régis Gerbaux: ½-½.
AEPA 38.5, Scalata 21.5.

10/7.



Aepa - Scalata: Massimo Maccaferri - Volcy Bucherie: 1-0. Tk Michel.
AEPA 38, Scalata 21.

9 and 10/7.



SpecialPlay1: Michael 49°. - Massimo 16°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 16°. - Michael 49°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay3: Michael 49°. - Massimo 16°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Michael to 16°, Massimo down 17°.

8/7.



NormalPlay: Januario 14°. - Antonio 10°: 1-0. Tk Antonio+Januario.
Januario to 10°, Antonio down 11°.

SpecialPlay1: Laura 67°. - Blas 28°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Laura to 28°, Blas down 29°.

SpecialPlay2: Blas 29°. - Laura 28°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

7/7.



SpecialPlay1: Ruperto 27°. - Marina 22°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Ruperto to 22°, Marina down 23°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 23° - Ruperto 22°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Aepa - Scalata: Jean-Louis Vervoort - Michael Moraga: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
AEPA 38, Scalata 20.

6/7.



NormalPlay: Javier 9°. - Gerard 4°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Javier to 4°, Gerard down 5°.

NormalPlay: Mahendra 11°. - Antonio 8°: ½-½. Tk Nene.
Mahendra to 8°, Antonio down 9°.

Aepa - Scalata: Jean-Louis Vervoort - Michael Moraga: F-F. Tk Massimo.
AEPA 37, Scalata 20.

5/7.



NormalPlay: Madan 7°. - Nene 5°: 1-0. Tk Antonio.
Madan to 5°, Nene down 6°.

4/7.



Aepa - Scalata: Laura Rodriguez - Jacques Esformes: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
AEPA 37, Scalata 20.

3/7.



SpecialPlay1: Pedro 64°. – Marilyn 57°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Pedro to 57°, Marilyn down 58°.

SpecialPlay2: Marilyn 58°. – Pedro 57°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

2/7.



Aepa - Scalata: Josep San Isidoro - Pascal Pouteau: 0-1.

AEPA 37, Scalata 19.

29/6.



NormalPlay: Ruperto 31°. - Blas 27°: 1-0. Tk Januario.
Ruperto to 27°, Blas down 28°.

AnniversaryPlay: Ana 18°. - Antonio 8°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

28/6.



Madan 8°. - Antonio 7°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Madan to 7°, Antonio down 8°.

26/6.



Aepa - scalata: Antonio Zaldívar - André Carlier: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Postponed: Aepa - scalata: Javier Pimiento - Jean de Lussats.

AEPA 36 - Scalata 19.

SpecialPlay1: Paco 17°. - Roberto 1°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

SpecialPlay2: Roberto 1°. - Paco 17°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.

25/6.



Aepa - scalata: Jim Thoune - Jean-Michel Rapaire: ½-½. Lichess.

Aepa - scalata: Serge Milanese - Mohsen Abdulrazzaq: 0-1. Tk Januario.

AEPA 35 - Scalata 19.

24/6.



SpecialPlay1: Ruperto 67°. - Joaquin: 30°: 1-0. Lichess.
Ruperto to 30°, Joaquin down 31°.

SpecialPlay2: Joaquin 31°. - Ruperto 30°: 0-1. Lichess.

AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 34°. – Filippa 19°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Teresa to 19°, Filippa down 20°.

Posponed: Aepa - scalata: Javier Pimiento - Jean de Lussats.

23/6.



NormalPlay: Philippe 17°. - Abderrahim 12°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Philippe to 12°, Abderrahim down 13°.

21/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Mahendra Galani - Titoine Farthouat: ½-½.
AEPA 34.5 - Scalata 17.5.

19/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Éric Meyer - Michel Knafo: 1-0.

Aepa - Scalata: Roberto Elias - Olivier Deville: 1-0. Tk Januario.

AEPA 34 - Scalata 17.

Gerard 13°. - Nene 4°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Gerard to 4°, Nene down 5°.

18/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Yves Le Brun - Teresa Codina: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
AEPA 33 - Scalata 16.

17/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Januario Couto - Joël Sauvaget: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

Aepa - Scalata: Yves Ortis - Nene Estelita Clayton: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

AEPA 31.5 - Scalata 16.5.

16/6.



Mahendra 13°. - Abderrahim 10°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Mahendra to 10°, Abderrahim down 11°.

Aepa - Scalata: Raul Blasco - Jérôme Létang: 0-1.

Aepa - Scalata: Florent Mégélas - Jose Pérez: ½-½.

Aepa - Scalata: Bernard Duthoit - Joaquin Hernandez: ½-½. Tk Yves Le Brun.

AEPA 31.5 - Scalata 14.5.

15/6.



Madan 9°. - Javier 7°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Madan to 7°, Javier down 8°.

14/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Marina Alarcon - Saïd Gharbi: 1-0.
AEPA 29.5 - Scalata 13.5.

13/6.



Mahendra 13°. - Abderrahim 10°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Aepa - Scalata: Ramon Hurtado - Clémentine Kruk: 0-1.
AEPA 29.5 - Scalata 12.5.

12/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Michel Farfallini - Mickaël Guillaume: 1-0.

Aepa - Scalata: Daniel Legueltel - Marilyn Bland: 1-0. Tk Januario.

Aepa - Scalata: 12.2 Théo Ambrosino - Florentina Alarcon: ½-½. Tk Teresa.

AEPA 28.5 - Scalata 12.5.

Pedro 67°. - Jose' antonio 63°: 1-0.
Pedro to 63°, Jose' down 64°.

10/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Robert Malbec - Ana Linares: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
AEPA 26 - Scalata 12.

9/6.



Aepa - Scalata: Jean-Michel Rapaire = Jim Thoune: 1-0. Lichess

Aepa - Scalata: Jérôme Létang - Raul Blasco: 0-1.

Aepa - Scalata: José Antonio Mira - Jean-Claude Martin: 0-1.

Aepa - Scalata: Filippa Tolaro - Adalberto Elvira: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

AEPA 26 - Scalata 11.

Mahendra 14°. - Cosetta 13°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Mahendra to 13°, Cosetta down 14°.

8/6.



abderrahim 10°. - Madan 9°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Philippe 17°. - Januario 11°: 0-1. Tk Nathalie.

Aepa - Scalata: Michael Moraga - Jean-Louis Vervoort: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

AEPA 23 - Scalata 10.

7/6.



SpecialPlay1: Martin 23°. - Filippa 19°: 0-1. Tk Ramon.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 19°. - Martin 23°: 1-0. Tk Ramon.

6/6.



Roberto 4°. - Eduin 1°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Roberto to 1°, Eduin down 2°.
Roberto is the new champion!

Madan 14°. - Abderrahim 9°: 1-0. No Tk.
. Madan to 9°, Abderrahim down 10°.

Aepa - Scalata: 31.1. Jacques Esformes - Laura Rodriguez: 0-1. Tk Massimo.
Aepa - Scalata: 9.1. Clémentine Kruk - Ramon Hurtado: 0-1.
AEPA 22 - Scalata 10.

5/6.



Philippe 20°. - Ana 16°: 1-0. Tk Nathalie.
Philippe to 16°, Ana to 17°.

Gerard 17°. - Cosetta 11°: 1-0. Tk Nene
Gerard to `11°, Cosetta down 12°.

3/6, and 4/6.



Jacopo 56°. - Dave 51°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Jacopo to 51°, Dave down 52°.

Aepa - Scalata: 13.1 Pascal Pouteau - Josep San Isidoro 1-0. Tk Philippe.

Aepa - Scalata: 11.1. Joël Sauvaget - Januario Couto: ½-½.

Aepa - Scalata: 21.2. Blas Gomez - André Vincent: 1-0.

AEPA 22 - Scalata 8.

2/6



Aepa - Scalata: 29.1. Jean-Claude martin - José Antonio Mira: 1-0.
Aepa 19, Scalata 5.

Aepa - Scalata: 27.1. Nathalie Rodriguez - Cosetta Trapletti: 1-0. Tk Philippe.
Aepa 20, Scalata 5.

Aepa - Scalata: 28.2. Pierre Le Bouill - Jacopo Tinti: ½-½.
Aepa 20,5, Scalata 5,5.

1/6



NormalPlay: Madan 12°. - Abderrahim 9°: Postponed. Tk Gerard.

Aepa - Scalata: 15.1. Jean de Lusats - Javier Pimiento: 1-0. Tk Regis.
Aepa 18, Scalata 5.

31/5



AnniversaryPlay: Jim 35°. Vs. Roberto 4°: F-1.
Jim down 36°.

Aepa - Scalata: 23.1 Régis Gerbaux - Juan Jesus Ruiz: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Aepa 17, Scalata 5.

Aepa - Scalata: 25.1 Volcy Bucherie - Massimo Maccaferri: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Aepa 17, Scalata 6.

29/5



SpecialPlay1: Paco 36°. - Ana 14°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

SpecialPlay2: Ana 14°. - Paco 36°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.
Paco to 14°, Ana down 15°.

Mahendra 16°. - Massimo 13°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Mahendra to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

SpecialPlay: Paco 36°. - Ana 14°: *-*.

Roberto 4°. - Eduin 1°: Postponed.

28/5



Jacopo 56°. - Dave 51°: postponed.

Amistosa: Jacopo - Massimo: 0-1.

Amistosa: Mohsen - Jacopo: *-*.

27/5



Aepa - Scalata: 2.1. Eduin Peña - Yann Thévenet: 0-1. Tk Olivier.
Aepa 15, Scalata 5.

Aepa - Scalata: 26.1. Nene Estelita Clayton - Yves Ortis: 0-1. Tk Bernard.
Aepa 16, Scalata 5.

26/5



10.1 Jose Pérez - Florent Mégélas: ½-½. Tk Regis.
Aepa 14, Scalata 5.

25/5



AnniversaryPlay: Jim 34°. - Roberto 4°: Pospponed.

Aepa - Scalata: 20.1. Ana Linares - Robert Malbec: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Aepa 12, Scalata 4.

Aepa - Scalata: 5.2. Stan Lovell - Hugo Roman: ½-½. 08Tk Nene.
Aepa 12.5, Scalata 4.5.

Aepa - Scalata: 32.1. Elvira Adalberto - Filippa Tolaro:
Aepa 13.5, Scalata 4.5.

24/5



Aepa - Scalata: 7.1. Titoine Farthouat - Mahendra Galani: 1-0.
Aepa 9,5, Scalata 3,5.

Aepa - Scalata: 24.1. Mohsen Abdulrazzaq - Serge Milanese: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Aepa 10, Scalata 4.

Aepa - Scalata: 3.1. Olivier Deville - Roberto Elias: 1-0.
Aepa 11, Scalata 4.

23/5



SpecialPlay1: Pankaj 11°. - Nene 2°: 1-0. Tk Gaurav.
Pankaj to 2°, Nene down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Nene 3°. - Pankaj 2°: 0-1. Tk Gaurav.

Madan 15°. - Massimo 12°: 1-0. Tk Pankaj.
Madan to 12°, Massimo down 13°. Aepa - Scalata: 17.1 André Carlier - Antonio Zaldívar: 0-1.
Aepa 7,5, Scalata 3,5.

Aepa - Scalata: 12.1 Florentina Alarcon - Théo Ambrosino: 0-1. Tk Gerard
Aepa 8,5, Scalata 3,5.

22/5



Aepa - Scalata: 4.1 Michel Knafo - Éric Meyer: 0-1.
Aepa 5,5, Scalata 2,5.

Aepa - Scalata: 16.1 Mickaël Guillaume - Michel Farfallini: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Aepa 6,5, Scalata 2,5.

Aepa - Scalata: 8.1 Marilyn Bland - Daniel Legueltel: 0-1.
Aepa 7,5, Scalata 2,5.

21/5



Aepa - Scalata: 18.1. Teresa Codina - Yves Le Brun: 0-1. Tk Massimo.
Aepa 4,5, Scalata 2,5.

20/5



AnniversaryPlay: Joaquin 29°. - Antonio Zaldívar 5°: 0-1. Tk Antonio.

Aepa - Scalata: 21.1 André Vincent - Blas Gomez: 0-1.
Aepa 3,5, Scalata 2,5.

19/5



AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 32°. - Marina 20°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

Aepa - Scalata: 22.1 Joaquin Hernandez - Bernard Duthoit: 0-1. Tk Jesus.
Aepa 3,5, Scalata 1,5.

18/5



Carlos 62°. - Adalberto 61°: 1-F. Tk Gerard.
Carlos to 61°, Adalberto down 62°.

Amistosa: Carlos - Gerard: 0-1.

Aepa - Scalata: 5.1. Hugo Roman - Stan Lovell: ½-½.
Aepa 2, Scalata 1.

Aepa-Scalata: 28.1. Jacopo Tinti - Pierre Le Bouill: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Aepa 2,5, Scalata 1,5.

17/5



SpecialPlay1: Pankaj 12°. - Massimo 11°: 1-0. Tk Mickael.
Pankaj to 11°, Massimo down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 12°. - Pankaj 11°: 0-1. Tk Mickael.

Aepa - Scalata: 19.1 Saïd Gharbi - Marina Alarcon: ½-½. Tk Antonio.
Aepa 1,5, Scalata 0,5.

16/5



AnniversaryPlay: Ana 19°. - Gerard 13°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Ana to 13°, Gerard down 14°.

15/5



SpecialPlay1: Silvia - José García: 0-1. Tk Martin.

SpecialPlay2: José - Silvia : 1-0. Tk Martin.

SpecialPlay1: Januario 39°. - Massimo 9°: 1-0. Tk Cosetta.
Januario to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 10°. - Januario 9°: 0-1. Tk Cosetta.

Cosetta 46°. - Massimo 10°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Cosetta to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

14/5



SpecialPlay1: Martín-19°. - Florentina 20°: 1-0. Tk Ramon.

SpecialPlay2: Florentina 20°. - Martín 19°: 1-0. Tk Ramon.
Florentina to 19°, Martin down 20°.
Aepa - Scalata: : Abdi Luunge - Philippe de Coninck: 0-1. Tk Nathalie.

Eduin 4°. - Nene 1°: 1-0. Tk Laura.
Eduin to 1°, Nene down 2°.
Eduin new champion!

12/5



Madan 13°. - Mahendra 12°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Madan to 12°, Mahendra down 13°.

10/5



SpecialPlay1: Pankaj 25°. - Massimo 9°: 1-0. Tk Antonio.
Pankaj to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 10°. - Pankaj 9°: 0-1. Tk Antonio+Massimo.

Revance: Pankaj 9°. - Massimo 10°: 1-0. Tk Antonio.
Massimo to 9°, Pankaj down 10°

7/5



SpecialPlay1: Marina 29°. - Martín 17°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

SpecialPlay2: Martín 17°. - Marina 29°.: 0-1. Tk Jesus.
Marina to 17°, Martin down 18°.

Special4: Antonio 5°. + Massimo 9°. Vs. Joaquin 26°. + Paco 34°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

5/5



SpecialPlay1: Abderrahim 8°. - Massimo 13°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 13°. - Abderrahim 8°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Massimo to 8°, Abderrahim down 9°.

SpecialPlay3: Abderrahim 9°. - Massimo 8°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Abderrahim to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

SpecialPlay1: Raul 60°. - Philippe 14°: ½-½. Tk Antonio.
Raul to 14°, Philippe down 15°.

SpecialPlay2: Philippe 15°. - Raul 14°: 0-1. Tk Antonio.

3/5



Mahendra 10°. - Antonio 5°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

Revance: Gerard 9°. - Abderrahim 8°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

2/5



SpecialPlay1: Michael 60°. - Cosetta 45°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Michael to 45°, Cosetta down 46°.

SpecialPlay2: Cosetta 46°. - Michael 45°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Cosetta to 45°, Michael down 46°.

1/5



Stan 27°. - Pankaj 22°: ½-½. Tk Mohsen.
Stan to 22°, Pankaj down 23°.

SpecialPlay1: Martín 16°. – Teresa 29°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Teresa 29°. – Martín 16°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

28/4



Abderrahim 12°. - Gerard 8°: 1-0. No Tk.
Abderrahim to 8°, Gerard down 9°.

27/4



SpecialPlay1: Martín 19°. - Ana 15°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Martin to 15°: , ana down 16°.

SpecialPlay2: Ana 16°. - Martin 15°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
ana to 15°: , Martin down 16°.

25/4



Adalberto 61°. - Michael 60°: 0-1. Tk Mickael.

23/4



madan 11°. - Filippa 10°. : 1-0. Tk Madan/Filippa.
Madan to 10°, Filippa down 11°.

21/4



Philippe 14°. - Gerard 8°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

20/4



SpecialPlay1: Mahendra 21°. - Filippa 8°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 8°. - Mahendra 21°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Mahendra to 8°, Filippa down 9°.

SpecialPlay1: Eduin 65°. - Antonio Zaldívar 4°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Eduin to 4°, Antonio down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: Antonio Zaldívar 5°. - Eduin 4°: 0-1. Tk Laura.

18/4



SpecialPlay1: Abderrahim 43°. - Massimo 10°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Abderrahim to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 11°. - Abderrahim 10°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Massimo to 10°, Abderrahim down 11°.

SpecialPlay3: Abderrahim 11°. - Massimo 10°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Abderrahim to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

Michael 59°. - Pascal 55°: 0-1. No Tk.

AnniversaryPlay: Teresa 28°. - Florentina 14°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

17/4



AnniversaryPlay1: Jacopo 53°. - Mohammed 41°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

AnniversaryPlay2: Mohammed 41°. - Jacopo 53°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay: Eduin 65°. - Antonio Zaldívar 3°: Postponed. Tk Laura.

SpecialPlay1: Roberto 15°. - Jose' Garcia 2°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Roberto to 2°, Jose' down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Jose' Garcia 3°. - Roberto 2°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

16/4



AnniversaryPlay: Nene 22°. - Jose' García 1°: 1-F. Tk Gerard.
Nene to 1°, Jose' down 2°.
Nene is the new champion!

15/4



Carlos 63°. - José Antonio 61°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Carlos to 61°, Jose' down 62°.

Mahendra 19°. - Filippa 6°: Postponed.

14/4



Gerard 8°. - Filippa 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Gerard to 5°, Filippa down 6°.

13/4



Special4: Michel 6°. + Massimo 21°. - Filippa 4°. + Gerard 7°: ½-½. Tk Antonio Zaldívar.
Michel to 4°, Filippa down 5°.
Massimo to 7°, Gerard down 8°.

12/4



SpecialPlay1: Blas 15°. - Laura 64°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Laura 64°. - Blas 15°: not over. Tk Massimo.

11/4



Michael 63°. - Adalberto 59°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Michael to 59°, Adalberto down 60°.

10/4



N1°Play. Jose' García 1°. - Josep 28°: 1-0. No Tk.

Ana 9°. - Javier 3°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

9/4



Jacopo 53°. - Mickael 49°: 0-1. Tk Mickael.

8/4



Revancia: Blas 15°. - Martín 14°: : 0-1. Tk Laura.

6/4



SpecialPlay2: Filippa 4°. - Javier 3°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

5/4



Amistosa BrainsPlay: Raul - Massimo: 1-0. Tk Teresa.

4/4



Martin 16°. - Blas 14°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Martin to 14°, Blas down 15°.

Antonio Zaldívar 2°. - Cosetta 44°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldívar.

3/4



N1°Play: José García 1°. - Antonio Zaldívar 47°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Antonio to 1°, Jose' down 2°.
Antonio new Champion!

N1°Play-bis: Antonio Zaldívar 1°. - José García 2°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Jose' to 1°, Antonio down 2°.

SpecialPlay1: Adalberto 59°. - Jacopo 53°: 0-1. Tk Jacopo y Jose' García.

31/3



SpecialPlay: Ivan 33°. - Massimo24°: F-1.

Special4: Gerard 6°. + Nene 20°. - Michel 5°. + Massimo 24°: 1-0.
Gerard to 5°, Michel down 6°.

Special4: Michel 6°. + Massimo 24°. - Gerard 5°. + Nene 20°: 1-0.
Michel to 5°, Gerard down 6°.
Massimo to 20°, Nene down 21°.

30/3



SpecialPlay1: Javier 12°. - Filippa 2°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Javier to 2°, Filippa down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 3°. - Javier 2°: Postponed. Tk Gerard.

Raul 62°. - Adalberto 58°: 1-0. Tk Antonio Z.
Raul to 58°, Adalberto down 59°.

29/3



SpecialPlay1: Stan 25°. - Massimo 23°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Stan to 23°, Massimo down 24°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 24°. - Stan 23°: 0-1. Tk Philippe.

SpecialPlay3: Stan 23°. - Massimo 24°: 1-0. Tk Nene.

SpecialPlay4: Massimo 24°. - Stan 23°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

28/3



Antonio Zaldívar 46°. - Marilyn 51°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.

SpecialPlay1: Albert 60°. - Ivan 32°: 1-0. Tk Jacopo.
Albert to 32°, Ivan down 33°.

SpecialPlay2: Ivan 33°. - Albert 32°: 0-1. Tk Jacopo.

SpecialPlay1: Jose Antonio 58°. - Paco 30°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay2: Paco 30°. - Jose Antonio 58°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.

27/3



N1°Play: Jose' G. 1°: - Gerard 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

Nene 25°. - Jaime 20°: ½-½. Tk Mickael.
Nene to 20°, Jaime down 21°.

Philippe 10°. - Ana 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Philippe to 6°, ana down 7°.

26/3



52°. Jacopo - Mickael 48°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

25/3



KindnessPlay: Antonio Zaldívar 51°. - Dave 46°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Antonio to 46°, Dave down 47°.

Gerard 5°. - Jose' Garcia 1°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

24/3



AnniversaryPlay: Massimo 22°. - Gerard 5°: 0-1. Tk Cosetta.

23/3



Carlos 61°. - Albert 60°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay1: José García 1°. - Filippa 25°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Filippa to 1°, Jose' down 2°.
Filippa is the new champion!

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 1°. - José García 2°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Jose' to 1°, Filippa down 2°.

21/3



Javier 11°. - Florentina 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

AnniversaryPlay: Adalberto 57°. - Teresa 26°: 0-1. Tk antonio Z.

18/3



Jesus 21°. - Massimo 20°: 0-1. Tk Cosetta.

Revance: Massimo 20°. - Jesus 21°: 0-1. Tk Cosetta.
Jesus to 20°, Massimo down 21°.

17/3



Antonio Zaldívar 54°. - Jacopo 51°: 1-0. Tk Lichess.
Antonio to 51°, Jacopo down 52°.

Nestor 59°. - Antonio Salazar 56°: Postponed.

16/3



Teresa 26°. - Nene 24°: 0-1. Tk Mahendra.

Vladimir 8°. - José García 1°: 0-1. Tk Ana y Jaime.

SpecialPlay1: Blas 21°. - Javier 11°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

Blas to 11°, Javier down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: Javier 12°. - Blas 11°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

Javier to 11°, Blas down 12°.

14/3



AnniversaryPlay: Antonio 54°. - Mahendra 14°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay1: Ana 5°. - Florentina 28°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Florentina to 5°, Ana down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Florentina 5°. - Ana 6°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Ana to 5°, Florentina down 6°.

13/3



N1°Play: José García 2°. - Madan 1°: ½-½. Tk Antonio.
Jose' to 1°, Madan down 2°.
Jose' new champion!

12/3



SpecialPlay1: Michel 32°. - Jose Garcia 2°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Michel to 2°, Jose down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Jose 3°. - Michel 2°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Jose to 2°, Michel down 3°.

11/3



Ana 3°. -Gerard 11°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.
Gerard to 3°, Ana down 4°.

Ramon 10°. - Zavier 9°: 0-1. Tk Lichess.

Mahendra 13°. - Martin: 11°: 0-1. Tk Antonio.

Nene 26°. - Filippa 22°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Nene to 22°, Filippa down 23°.

10/3



SpecialPlay: Jose Antonio - Paco: Postponed.

7/3



SpecialPlay1: Ramón - Martín: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldívar.
Ramon to 9°, Martin down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: Martín - Ramón: 0-1. Tk Antonio Zaldívar.

David - Mohit: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
David to 44°, Mohit down 45°.

5/3



Yves - Mohsen: 1-0. Tk Antonio Zaldívar.
Yves to 34°, Mohsen down 35°.

SpecialPlay1: Blas - Marina: 01-. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Marina Vs Blas: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Blas to 18°, Marina down 19°.

Adalberto - Antonio Salazar: Postponed.

4/3



Jacopo 51°. - Angel 50°: 1-0. Tk Marcos.
Jacopo to 50°, Angel down 51°.

Antonio Zaldívar 55°. - Gaurav 53°: 1-F. Tk Gerard.
Antonio to 53°, Gaurav down 54°.

Lorenzo 31°. - Michel 32°: ½-½. Tk Jesus.
Michel to 31°, Lorenzo down 32°.

3/3



SpecialPlay1: Ana 19°. - Abdi 3°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay2: Abdi 3°. - Ana 19°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Ana to 3°, Abdi down 4°.

2/3



Martin 10°. - Gerard 8°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Martin to 8°, Gerard down 9°.

SpecialPlay: Ana 18°. - Abdi 3°: Postponed.

SpecialPlay1: Juan Jesús 27°. - Massimo 15°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 15°. - Juan Jesús 27°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.
Jesus to 15°, Massimo down 16°.

SpecialPlay3: Juan Jesús 15°. - Massimo 16°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Massimo to 15°, Jesus down 16°.

1/3



Paco 28°. - Florentina 25°: 0-1. Tk Jesus.

27/2



Antonio Zaldívar 55°. - Gaurav 53°: postponed.

SpecialPlay1: Adalberto 56°. - Marina 16°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 16°. - Adalberto 56°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.

26/2



Martín 12°. - Mahendra 10°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Martin to 10°, Mahendra down 11°.

Postponed: Ana 18°. - Abdi 3°: SpecialPlay.

SpecialPlay1: Jacopo 51°. - Joel 36°: 0-1. Tk Mahendra.

SpecialPlay2: Joel 36°. - Jacopo 51°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

25/2



SpecialPlay1: Roberto 16°. - Javier 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Roberto to 6°, Javier down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Javier 7°. - Roberto 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

24/2



SpecialPlay1: Ana 18°. - Filippa 20°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Filippa to 18°, Ana down 19°.

SpecialPlay2: Filippa 18°. - Ana 19°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.
Ana to 18°, Filippa down 19°.

SpecialPlay1: Paco 35°. - Jesus 27°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Paco to 27°, Jesus down 28°.

SpecialPlay2: Jesus 28°. - Paco 27°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Jesus to 27°, Paco down 28°.

23/2



AnniversaryPlay: Nene 24°. - Madan 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

22/2



Teresa 19°. - Marina 14°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

21/2



Postponed: AnniversaryPlay: Nene 24°. - Madan 1°: Tk Abdi.

SpecialPlay1: Martín 16°. - Joaquín 11°: ½-½. Tk Lorenzo.
Martin to 11°, Joaquin down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: Joaquin 12°. - Martin 11°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

Abdi 4°. - Vladimir 3°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Abdi to 3°, Vladimir down 4°.

20/2



Ramon 17°. - Stan 21°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

19/2



SpecialPlay1: Jacopo 51°. - Abderrahim 40°: 0-1. Tk abdi.

SpecialPlay2: Abderrahim 40°. - Jacopo 51°: 1-0. Tk abdi.

18/2



SpecialPlay1: Javier 10°. - Philippe 5°: 1-0. Tk Philippe.
Javier to 5°, Philippe down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Philippe 6° - Javier 5°: 1-0. Tk Philippe.
Philippe to 5°, Javier down 6°.

16/2



SpecialPlay1: Martín 15°. - Abdi 4°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Abdi 4°. - Martín 15°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.

BrainsPlay1: Marina 25°. - Massimo 13°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Marina to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

BrainsPlay2: Massimo 14°. - Marina 13°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Massimo to 13°, Marina down 14°.

SpecialPlay1: Marina 14°. - Massimo 13°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Marina to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 14°. - Marina 13°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Massimo to 13°, Marina down 14°.

15/2



José García 9°. - Vladimir 2°: ½-½. Tk Jesus.
Jose to 2°, Vlaimir down 3°.

14/2



Josep 21°. - Ramon 20°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

13/2



SpecialPlay1: Mahendra 21°. - Regis 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Mahendra to 6°, Regis down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Regis 7°. - Mahendra 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

Ana 17°. - Roberto 14°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Abdi 10°. - Philippe 3°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Abdi to 3°, Philippe down 4°.

SpecialPlay1: Paco 35°. - Ivan 29°: 0-1. Tk Michel

SpecialPlay2: Ivan 29°. - Paco 35°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Paco to 29°, Ivan down 30°.

12/2



SpecialPlay1: Pankaj 48°. - Regis 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Pankaj to 5°, Regis down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Regis 6°. - Pankaj 5°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

11/2



SpecialPlay1: Filippa 29°. - Teresa 16°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Filippa to 16°, Teresa down 17°.

SpecialPlay2: Teresa 17°. - Filippa 16°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Teresa to 16°. , Filippa down 17°.

SpecialPlay1: Jacopo 51°. - Nathalie 38°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Nathalie 38°. - Jacopo 51°:1-0. Tk Massimo.

10/2



SpecialPlay1: Javier 54°. - Joaquín 7°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Javier to 7°, Joaquin down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: Joaquin 8°. - Javier 7°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

9/2



Brainsplay1: 21°. Jaime - Massimo 8°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Jaime to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

Brainsplay2: Massimo 9°. - Jaime 8°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay1: Vladimir 20°. - Philippe 2°: 1-0. Tk Abdi.
Vladimir to 2°, Philippe down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: Philippe 3°. - Vladimir 2°: 0-1. Tk Abdi.

8/2



Gerard 3°. - Madan 1°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

SpecialPlay1: Joaquín 14°. - José García 5°: ½-½. Tk Lorenzo.
Joaquin to 5°, Jose down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: José García 6°. - Joaquin 5°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Jose to 5°, Joaquin down 6°.

Martín 13°. - Stan 9°: ½-½. Tk Abdi.
Martin to 9°, Stan down 10°.

15°. Josep - ?Ramon 12°: postponed.

6/2



Ana 14°. - Teresa 10°: 1-0. Tk Marcos.
Ana to 10°, Teresa down 11°.

Jaime 24°. - Marina 21°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Jaime to 21°, Marina down 22°.

Paco 33°. - Januario 30°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

4/2



Josep 19°. - Mahendra 15°: 1-0. Tk Massimo+Mahendra.
Josep to 15°, Mahendra down 16°.

SpecialPlay1: Silvia 52°. - Jaime 24°: ½-½. Tk Martin.
Silvia to 24°, Jaime down 25°.

SpecialPlay2: Jaime 25°. - Silvia 24°: 1-0. Tk Martin.
Jaime to 24°, Silvia down 25°.

3/2



Angel 49°. - Jacopo 48°: 1-0. Tk Marcos.
Angel to 48°, Jacopo down 49°.

Philippe 2°. - Madan 1°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

Joaquín 19°. - Ana 13°: ½-½. Tk Lorenzo.
Joaquin to 13°, Ana down 14°.

1/2



SpecialPlay1: Silvia 52°. - José García 5°: 0-1. Tk Ramon.

SpecialPlay2: José García 5°. - Silvia 52°: 1-0. Tk Ramon.

31/1



Vladimir 20°. - Florentina 17°: 0-1. Tk Juan Jesus.

30/1



Paco 34°. - Joel 32°: 1-0. Tk Regis.
Paco to 32°, Joel down 33°.

29/1



Stan 13°. - Teresa 9°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Stan to 9°, Teresa down 10°.

Gerard 3°. - Philippe 2°: 0-1. Tk Nathalie.

28/1



Lorenzo 25°. - Michel 27°: *-*. Tk Ramon.

SpecialPlay1: Jim 38°. - Mahendra 14°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Jim to 14°, Mahendra down 15°.

SpecialPlay2: Mahendra 15°. - Jim 14°: ½-½. Tk Massimo.
Mahendra to 14°, Jim down 15°.

Ana 12°. - Martín 11°: 0-1.

27/1



Abdi 6°. - José García 5°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

Revance: Jose 5°. - Abdi 6°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay1: Vladimir 52°. - Marina 19°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Vladimir to 19°, Marina down 20°.

SpecialPlay2: Marina 20°. - Vladimir 19°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

26/1



Philippe 6°. - Gerard 2°: 1-0. Tk Nathalie.
Philippe to 2°, Gerard down 3°.

25/1



Marcos 21°. - Juan Jesus 20°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Marcos to 20°, Jesus down 21°.

24/1



Ana 14°. - Stan 11°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Ana to 11°, Stan down 12°.

Ramón 17°. - Martín 10°: 1-0. Tk Ramon.
Ramon to 10°, Martin down 11°.

Paco 33°. - Mohammed 32°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Paco to 32°, Mohammed down 33°.

23/1



SpecialPlay1: Ivan 23°. - Nene 13°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: Nene 13°. - Ivan 23°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

22/1



SpecialPlay1: Joaquín 18°. - Silvia 51°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.

SpecialPlay2: Silvia 51°. - Joaquín 18°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

Marina 24°. - Juan Jesús 19°: ½-½. Tk Michel.

Marina to 19°, Jesus down 20°:

21/1



Roberto 8°. - Madan 1°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

Joaquín 18°. - Josep 16°: 0-1. Tk Martin.

20/1



Marcos 21°. - Jaime 20°: 1-0. Tk Nene.
Marcos to 20°, Jaime down 21°.

19/1



Filippa 28°. - Michel 25°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Filippa to 25°, Michel down 26°.

SpecialPlay1: Philippe 19°. - Massimo 6°: 1-0. Tk Nathalie.
Philippe to 6°, Massimo down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 7°. - Philippe 6°: 0-1. Tk Nathalie.

18/1



SpecialPlay1: Martin 9°. - Ana 13°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: Ana 13°. - Martin 9°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

17/1



Marina 24°. - Marcos 21°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

SpecialPlay1: Abdi 6°. - Massimo 5°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Abdi to 5°, Massimo down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 6°. - Abdi 5°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay3: Abdi 5°. - Massimo 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

Revance1: Massimo 6°. - Abdi 5°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

Revance2: Abdi 5°. - Massimo 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

16/1



SpecialPlay1: Ivan 22°. - Florentina 14°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay2: 22°. Florentina - Ivan 14°: *-*.
Florentina without connection, sin conexión.

Roberto 10°. - Teresa 7°: 1-0.
Roberto to 7°, Teresa down 8°.

SpecialPlay1: Jose Garcia 6°. - Massimo 4°: 1-0.
Jose to 4°, Massimo down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: Massimo 5°. - Jose Garcia 4°: 1-0.
Massimo to 4°, Jose down 5°.

SpecialPlay3: Jose Garcia 5°. - Massimo 4°: 1-0.
Jose to 4°,Massimo to 5°.

Revance: Massimo 5°. - Jose Garcia 4°: 0-1.

15/1



Madan 6°. - Gerard 1°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Madan to 1°, Gerard down 2°.
Madan is the new champion!!

14/1



AnniversaryPlay: 8°. Martin - joaquin 17°: 1-0.

13/1



4°. Abdi - Gerard 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

KindnessPlay: 20°. José García - Madan 5°: 1-0. Tk jaime, Joaquin.
Jose to 5°, Madan down 6°.

Revance: 13°. Ana challenged Florentina 12°: ½-½. Tk Michel.
Ana to 12°, Florentina down 13°.

SpecialPlay1: 49°. Lorenzo - Marina 23°: ½-½. Tk Juan Jesus.
Lorenzo to 23°, Marina down 24°.

SpecialPlay2: 24°. Marina - Lorenzo 23°: ½-½. Tk Juan Jesus.
Marina to 23°, Lorenzo down 24°.

11/1



11°. Madan - Teresa 5°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Madan to 5°, Teresa down 6°.

17°. Joaquin - Juan Jesús 16°: 1-0. Tk Lorenzo.
Joaquin to 16°, Yesus down 17°.

10/1



NewYearPlay: 12°. Mahendra - Nene 9°: 1-0. Tk: Stan.
Maendra to 9°, Nene down 10°.

SpecialPlay1: 11°. Ana - Florentina 15°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.
Florentina to 11°, Ana down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: 11° Florentina, - Ana 12°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.

49°. Pankaj - Marilyn 44°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Pankaj to 44°, Marilyn down 45°.

24°. Marina - Michel 23°: ½-½. Tk Juan Jesús.
Marina to 23°, Michel down 24°.

9/1



SpecialPlay1: 17°. Mahendra - Jose SanIsidoro 10°: 1-0. Tk Regis.
Mahendra to 10°, Jose down 11°.

SpecialPlay2: 11° Jose SanIsidoro - Mahendra 10°: 0-1. Tk Regis.

12°. Roberto - Nene 7°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Roberto to 7°, Nene down 8°.

SpecialPlay1: 22°. Abdi - Massimo 3°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Abdi to 3°, Massimo down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: 4°. Massimo - Abdi 3°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay3: 3°. Abdi - Massimo 4°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

Revance1: 4°. Massimo - Abdi 3°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

Revance2: 3°. Abdi - Massimo 4°: 0-1. Tk Michel.
Massimo to 3°, Abdi down 4°.

8/1



NewYearPlay: 1°. Massimo - Gerard 10°: 0-1. Tk Abdi.
Gerard to 1°, Massimo down 2°.
Gerard is the new champion!

Revance: 1°. Gerard - Massimo 2°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

NewYearPlay: 21°. Teresa - Martín 3°: ½-½. Tk Juan Jesus.
Teresa to 3°, Martin down 4°.

1°Play: 26°. Regis - Massimo 2°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Regis to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

7/1



17°. José García - Jaime Rodríguez 16°: 0-1. Tk Ramon.
Jose to 16°, Jaime down 17°.

SpecialPlay1: 36°. Paco - Nathalie 32°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Paco to 32°, Nathalie down 33°.

SpecialPlay2: 33°. Nathalie - Paco 32°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

6/1



NewYearPlay: 20°. Abdi - Ana 5°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

BrainPlay1: 11°. Martin - Massimo 1°: 1-0. Tk Jaime+Teresa.
Martin to 1°, Massimo down 2°.

BrainPlay2: 2°. Massimo - Martin 1°: 1-0. Tk Jaime+Teresa.
Massimo to 1°, Martin down 2°.

5/1



24°. Marina - Januario 23°: 1-0.
Marina to 23°, Janu down 24°.

SpecialPlay1: 22°. Stan - Massimo 1°: 1-0.
Stan to 1°, Massimo down 2°.

SpecialPlay2: 2°. Massimo - Stan 1°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay3: 1°. Stan - Massimo 2°: 0-1.
Massimo to 1°, Stan down 2°.

3/1



6°. Madan - Ana 2°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Madan to 2°, Ana down 3°.

47°. Marilin - Jacopo 44°: 1-0. Tk Marcos.
Marilyn to 44°, Jacopo down 45°.

Special4: 1° Nene + Stan 21°. - Massimo 14° + Michel 22°: ½-½.
Nene down 2°, Stan down 22°.
Massimo to 1°, Michel to 21°.

2/1



3°. Nene - Ana 1°: 0-1. Tk: Jacopo.
Nene to 1°, Ana down 2°.
Nene is the new champion!!

SpecialPlay1: 15°. Massimo - Mahendra 12°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Massimo to 12°, Mahendra down 13°.

SpecialPlay2: 13°. Mahendra - Massimo 12°: 1-0. Tk: Teresa.
Mahendra to 12°, Massimo down 13°.

SpecialPlay1: 8°. Martín - Florentina 26°: 1-0. Tk Michel.

SpecialPlay2: 26°. Florentina - Martín 8°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Florentina to 8°, Martin down 9°.

NewYearPlay1: 16°. Ivan - Marcos 47°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.
Marcos to 16°, Ivan down 17°.

NewYearPlay2: 16°. Marcos - Ivan 1°: 1-0. Tk Abdi.

30/12



14°. Mahendra - Jaime 12°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Mahendra to 12°, Jaime down 13°.

29/12



25°. Stan - Michel 19°: ½-½. Tk Nene.
Stan to 19°, Michel down 20°.

42°. Jacopo - Mickael 38°: 0-1. Tk Gerard.

SpecialPlay1: 18°. Massimo - Ivan 15°: 0-1. Tk Mahendra.

SpecialPlay2: 15°. Ivan - Massimo 18°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.

SpecialPlay3: 18°. Massimo - Ivan 15°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Massimo to 15°, Ivan down 16°.

28/12



10°. Madan - Gerard 6°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Madan to 6°, Gerard down 7°.

7°. Gerard - Madan 6°: 0-1. Tk Michel.

28°. Regis - Filippa 23°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Regis to 23°, Filippa down 24°.

27/12



AnniversaryPlay: 12°. Nene - Ramon 3°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Nene to 3°, Ramon down 4°.

Revance: 2°. Josep - Ana 1°: 0-1. Tk Teresa.

26/12



SpecialPlay1: 30°. Mahendra - Ivan 14°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Mahendra to 14°, ivan down 15°.

SpecialPlay2: 15°. Ivan - Mahendra 14°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

25/12



25/12game: 41°. Mohsen - Filippa 21°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Mohsen to 21°, Filippa down 22°.

20°. Massimo - Teresa 16°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

16°. Teresa - Massimo 20°: 0-1. Tk Nene.
Massimo to 16°, teresa down 17°.

SPECIAL4: 12°. Jaime + Teresa 17°. - 11°. Nene + Massimo 16°: 1-0.
Jaime to 11°, and Teresa to 16°,
Nene down 12°, and Massimo down 17°.

23/12



SpecialPlay1: 10°. Philippe - Ramon 3°: 0-1. Tk Massimo.

SpecialPlay2: 3°. Ramon - Philippe 10°: 1-0. Tk Nathalie.

22/12



26°. Stan - Florentina 22°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Stan to 22°, Florentina down 23°.

4°. Ana - Josep 1°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Ana to 1°, Josep down 2°.

41°. Paco - Nicolas 34°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Paco to 34°, Nicolas down 35°.

21/12



AnniversaryPlay: 22°. Martín - Juan Jesús 6°: ½-½. Tk Martin.
Martin to 6°, Jesus down 7°.

20/12



SpecialPlay1: 19°. Ivan - José García 12°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Ivan to 12°, Jose down 13°.

SpecialPlay2: 13°. Jose - Ivan 12°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Jose to 12°, Ivan down 13°.

19/12



12°. Madan - Philippe 7°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Madan to 7°, Philippe down 8°.

Revance: 4°. Ana - Gerard 3°: 1-0. Tk Massimo.
Ana to 3°, Gerard down 4°.

1°Play: Ramón - Josep 20°: ½-½. Tk Teresa.
Josep to 1°, Ramon down 2°.

18/12



14°. Abdi - Teresa 13°: 1-0. Tk Gerard.
Abdi to 13°, Teresa down 14°.

10°. Nene - Jaime 8°: ½-½. Tk Gerard.
Nene to 8°, Jaime down 9°.

17/12



Revance: 32°. Cosetta - Abderrahim 40°: 0-1. TkNene.
Abderrahim to 32°, Cosetta down 33°.

16/12



14°. Abdi - Madan 12°: 0-1. Tk Januario.

AnniversaryPlay: 30°. Mahendra - Marina 17°.: 0-1.

15/12



33°. Stan - Yves 28°: 1-0. Tk Mahendra.
Stan to 28°, Yves down 29°.

20°. Marina - Iván 17°: 1-0. Tk Teresa.
Marina to 17°, Ivan down 18°.

AnniversaryPlay: 27°. Gerard - ana 3°: 1-0. Tk Michel.
Gerard to 3°, Ana down 4°.

SpecialPlay1: 12°. Juan Jesús - Joaquín 5°: ½-½. Tk Lorenzo.
Jesus to 5°, Joaquin down 6°.

SpecialPlay2: 6°. Joaquín - Juan Jesús 5°: 0-1. Tk Lorenzo.

43°. Abderrahim - Cosetta 34°: 0-1. Tk Nene.

13/12



12°. Madan - Teresa 13°: 1-0.

30°. Mahendra - Gerard 27°: 0-1.

11/12



SpecialPlay1: 26°. Teresa - Abdi 13°: ½-½.
Teresa to 13°, Abdi down 14°.

SpecialPlay2: 14°. Abdi - Teresa 13°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay1: 11°. José garcía - Jaime Rodríguez 7°: ½-½.
Jose to 7°, Jaime down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: 8°. Jaime - José 7°: ½-½.
Jaime to 7°, Jose down 8°.

10/12



43°. Abderrahim - Cosetta 34°: postponed.

6°. Pierre - Ramon 1°: 0-1.

47°. Jacopo - Madhukesh 42°: 0-1.

9/12



15°. Abdi - Michel 13°: ½-½.
Abdi to 13°, Michel down 14°.

7°. Ana - Joaquín 3°:
Ana to 3°, Joaquin down 4°.

40°. David - Jim 35°: 0-1.

8/12



SpecialPlay1: 25°. Nene - Ana 7°: 1-0.
Nene to 7°, Ana down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: 8°. Ana - Nene 7°: 1-0.
Ana to 7°, Nene down 8°.

7/12



30°. Mahendra - Teresa 26°: 0-1.

8°. Luis - Jaime 6°: 0-1.

6/12



50°. Paco - Jacopo 46°: 1-0.
Paco to 46°, Jacopo down 47°.

5/12



KindnessPlay: 11°. Madan - Mickael 39°: 1-0.

4/12



KindnessPlay: 14°. Madan - Michel 10°: 1-0.
Madan to 10°, Michel down 11°.

SpecialPlay1: 9°. José García - Teresa Codina 26°: 1-0.

SpecialPlay2: 26°. Teresa Codina - José García 9°: 0-1.

13°. Jaime - Ana 6°: 1-0.
Jaime to 6°, Ana down 7°

3/12



12°. Abdi - Marina 18°: 1-0.

8°. Philippe - Pierre 4°:
Philippe to 4°, Pierre down 5°.

40°. David - Jim 35°: Postponed.

2/12



KindnessPlay: 18°. Marina - Madan 14°: 0-1.

30°. Regis - Nene 24°: 1-0.
Regis to 24°, Nene down 25°.

1/12



SpecialGame1: 5°. Ana - Luis 48°: ½-½.
Luis to 5°, ana down 6°.

SpecialGame2: 5°. Luis - ana 6°: 0-1.
Ana to 5°, Luis down 6°.

SpecialPlay1: 23°. Abdi - Januario 10°: 1-0.
Abdi to 10°, Janu down 11°.

SpecialPlay2: 11°. Januario - Abdi 10°: 1-0.
Janu to 10°, Abdi to 11°.

SpecialPlay3: 11°. Abdi - Januario 10°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay1: 18°. Michel Knafo - José García 9°: ½-½.
Michel to 9°, Jose down 10°.

SpecialPlay2: 10°. José - Michel 9°: ½-½.
Jose to 9°, Michel down 10°.

30/11



45°. Jacopo - Mohit 36°: 0-1.

29/11



18°. Marina - Massimo 13°: ½-½.
Marina to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

14°. Massimo - Marina 13°: 1-0.
Massimo to 13°, Marina down 14°.

SpecialPlay1: 32°. Josep SanIsidoro - Massimo 13°: 1-0.
Josep to 13°, Massimo down 14°.

SpecialPlay2: 14°. Massimo - Josep 13°: 1-0.
Massimo to 13°, Josep down 14°.

28/11



SpecialPlay1: 12°. Iván - Joaquín 3°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay2: 3°. Joaquín - Ivan 12°: 1-0.

27/11



46°. Angel - Mohsen 43°: 0-1.

KindnessPlay: 11°. Ivan - Madan 28°: 0-1.
Madan to 11°, Ivan down 12°.

AnniversaryPlay: 26°. Mahendra - Januario 9°: 0-1.

26/11



21°. Teresa - Marina 17°: 0-1.

31°. Yves - Mohammed 24°: 1-0.
Yves to 24°, Mohammed down 25°.

22°. Abdi - Nene 20°:
Abdi to 20°, Nene down 21°.

25/11



16°. Michel - Filippa 13°: ½-½.
Michel to 13°, Filippa down 14°.

24/11



11°. Pierre - Ana 4°: 1-0.
Pierre to 4°, ana down 5°.

23/11



26°. Abdi - Gerard 21°:
Abdi to 21°, Gerard down 22°.

45°. Jacopo - Mohit 36°: postponed.
41°. Madhukesh - David 39°: 0-1.

BrainsPlay: 12°. Filippa - Massimo 27°: ½-½.
Massimo to 12°, Filippa down 13°.

22/11



48°. Luis - Mohsen 43°: 0-1.

AnniversaryPlay: 21°. Gerard - Ivan 10°: 0-1.

21/11



AnniversaryPlay: 14°. Roberto - Joaquin: 2°: 1-0.
Roberto to 2°, Joaquin down 3°.

19/11



23°. Mahendra - Teresa 20°: 0-1.

KindnessPlay: 26°. Abdi - Madan 25°: 0-1.

18/11



45°. Jacopo - Nicolas 35°: 0-1.

17/11



SpecialPlay1: 31°. Abdi - Massimo 26°: 1-0.
Abdi to 26°, Massimo down 27°.

SpecialPlay2: 27°. Massimo - Abdi 26°: 1-0.
Massimo to 26°, Abdi down 27°.

SpecialPlay3: 27°. Abdi - Massimo 26°: 1-0.
Abdi to 26°, Massimo down 27°.

AnniversaryPlay: 23°. Ana - Juan Jesús 3°: 1-0.
Ana to 3°, Juan Jesús down 4°.

16/11



KindnessPlay1: 25°. Massimo - Madan 29°: 0-1.
Madan to 25°, Massimo down 26°.

KindnessPlay2: 25°. Madan - Massimo 26°: 1-0.

20°. Gerard - Jose Pérez 16°: 0-1.

15/11



25°. Mahendra - Ana 22°: ½-½.
Mahendra to 22°, Ana down 23°.

12/11



16°. Pierre - Filippa 8°: 1-0.
Pierre to 8°, Filippa down 9°.

Revance: 9°. Philippe - Jose 4°: ½-½.
Philippe to 4°, Jose down 5°.

47°. Angel - Pascal 46°: 1-0.
Angel to 46°, Pascal down 47°.

11/11



26°. Nene - Teresa 18°: 1-0.
Nene to 18°, Teresa down 19°.

26°. Mahendra - Nathalie 25°: 1-0.
Mahendra to 25°, Nathalie down 26°.

10/11



19°. Michel Knafo - Marina Alarcón 13°: ½-½.
Michel to 13°, Marina down 14°.

9°. Philippe - Jose 3°: 0-1.

4°. Joaquin - Juan Jesus 2°: 1-0.
Joaquin to 2°, Juan Jesus down 3°.

7/11



28°. Ana Linares - Regis Gerbaux 21°: 1-0.
Ana to 21°, Regis down 22°.

6/11



29°. Mahendra - Nene 24°:
Mahendra to 24°, Nene down 25°.

45°. Iacopo - Mohsen 43°: 0-1.

5/11



14°. Pierre - Filippa 7°: postponed.

10°. Martín Muñoz - José García 3°: 0-1.

47°.Angel Torres - Jose Peres 13°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay1: 45°. Ivan Chamorro - Jaime Rodríguez 6°: ½-½.
Iván to 6°, Jaime down 7°.

SpecialPlay2: 7°. Jaime Rodríguez - Iván Chamorro 6°: 1-0.
jaime to 6°, Iván down 7°.

4/11



13°. Philippe - Florentina 8°: 1-0.
Philippe to 8°, Florentina down 9°.

2/11



SpecialPlay1: 24°. Ana Linares - Stan Lovell 26°: 0-1.
Stan to 24°, Ana down 25°.

SpecialPlay2: 24°. Stan Lovell - Ana Linares 25°: 1-0.

SpecialPlay1: 11°. Marina Alarcón - José Pérez 46°: 0-1.
Jose to 11°, Marina down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: 11°. José Pérez - Marina Alarcón 12°: ½-½.
Marina to 11°, Jose down 12°.

31/10



11°. Roberto Elías - Marina Alarcón 10°: 1-0. Tk Marcos.
Roberto to 10°, Marina down 11°.

SpecialPlay1: 20°. Michel Knafo - Mohammed Douichi 17°: 0-1.

SpecialPlay2:. 17°. Mohammed Douichi - Michel Knafo 20°: 0-1
Michel to 17°, Mohammed down 18°.

SpecialPlay3: 17°. Michel Knafo - Mohammed Douichi 18°: 1-0.

29/10



SpecialPlay2: 13°. Pierre - Joel 12°: ½-½.
Pierre to 12°, Joel down 13°.

15°. Gérard - Teresa 14°: 0-1.

AnniversaryPlay: 28°. Januario - Jaime 4°: ½-½.
Januario to 4°, Jaime down 5°.

1°Play: 1°. Juan Jesús - Ramón Miguel 9°: 0-1.
Ramón to 1°, Juan down 2°.

28/10



SpecialPlay1: 3°. Jaime Rodríguez - Filippa Tolaro 31°: ½-½.
Filippa to 3°, Jaime down 4°.

SpecialPlay2: 3°. Filippa Tolaro - Jaime Rodríguez 4°: ½-½.
Jaime to 3°, Filippa down 4°.

SpecialPlay1: 36°. Joel - Pierre 12°:
Joel to 12°, Pierre down 13°.

SpecialPlay1: 28°. Joaquin - Jose Garcia 2°: ½-½.
Joaquin to 2°, Jose down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: 3°. Jose - Joaquin 2°: 1-0.
Jose to 2°, Joaquin down 3°.

27/10



Revance: 24°. Yves - Mahendra 23°: 0-1.

11°. Martín Muños - Marina Alarcón 5°: 1-0.
Martín to 5°, Marina down 6°.

26/10



5°. Jaime Rodríguez - Florentina Alarcón 3°: 1-0.
Jaime to 3°, Florentina down 4°:

AnniversaryPlay: 6°. Ramón - Filippa 31°: 1-0.

25°. Mahendra - Yves 23°: 1-0.
Mahendra to 23°, Yves down 24°.

25/10



SpecialPlay: 26°. Abdi - Massimo 15°: postponed.

42°. Abderrahim - Mohsen 40°: ½-½.
Abderrahim to 40°, Mohsen down 41°.

24/10



10°. Teresa Codina - Florentina Alarcón 3°: 0-1.

Not played: 44°. Ivan - antonio 41°:

AnniversaryPlay: 20°. Roberto Elías - Philippe De Coninck 7°: 1-0.
Roberto to 7°, Philippe down 8°.

23/10



1°Play: 1°. José García - Juan Jesús Ruiz 35°: ½-½.
Juan to 1°, José down 2°.

12°. Martin - Gerard 10°: 1-0.
Martin to 10°, Gerard down 11°:

22/10



SpecialPlay1: 2°. Marina Alarcón - Florentina Alarcón 13°: 0-1.
Florentina to 2°, Marina down 3°.

SpecialPlay2: 2°. Florentina Alarcón - Marina Alarcón 3°: 1-0.

21/10



1°. Marina Alarcón - José García 12°: 0-1.
José to 1°, Marina down 2°.

18°. Juan José - Ana 17°: 1-0.
Juan to 17°, Ana down 18°.

20/10



23°. Madan - Stan 19°: 1-0.
Madan to 19°, Stan down 20°.

AnniversaryPlay: 25°. Gerard - Mohammed 7°: 1-0.
Gerard to 7°, Mohammed down 8°.

8°. Martín Muñoz - Jaime Rodríguez 2°: 0-1.

Revance: 6°. Teresa - Pierre 5°: 0-1.

19/10



AnniversaryPlay: 26°. Nene - Ana 15°: 1-0.
Nene to 15°, Ana down 16°.

18/10



SpecialPlay1: 11°. José García - Florentina Alarcón 41°: 0-1.
Florentina to 11°, José down 12°.

SpecialPlay2: 11°. Florentina Alarcón - José García 12°: 0-1.
José to 11°, Florentina down 12°.

Revance: 28°. Cosetta - Josep 27°: 0-1.

4°. Marina Alarcón - Jaime Rodríguez 1°: ½-½.
Marina to 1°, Jaime down 2°.

AnniversaryPlay: 30°. Regis - Massimo 9°: 1-0.
Regis to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

17/10



20°. Madan Bagayatkar - Juan José Mayor 14°: 0-1.

27°. Jose S.I. - Cosetta 25°: 1-0.
Jose to 25°, Cosetta down 26°.

11°. Pierre - Teresa 5°: ½-½.
Pierre to 5°, Teresa down 6°.

16/10



SpecialPlay1: 12°. Ana - Nathalie 25°: 1-0.

SpecialPlay2: 25°. Nathalie - Ana 12°: ½-½.
Nathalie to 12°, Ana down 13°.

15/10



33°. Josep San Isidoro - Filippa Tolaro 27°:
Josep to 27°, Filippa down 28°.

14°. Martin - Massimo 7°: 1-0.
Martin to 7°, Massimo down 8°.

14/10



SpecialPlay1: 4°. Teresa Codina - Marina Alarcón 41°: 1-0.

SpecialPlay2: 4°. Teresa Codina - Marina Alarcón 41°: 0-1.
Marina to 4°, Teresa down 5°:

9°. michel - Pierre 8°: ½-½.
michel to 8°, Pierre down 9°:

12/10



SpecialPlay1: 11°. Ramón Hurtado - Jaime Rodríguez 1°: ½-½.
Ramón to 1°, Jaime down 2°.

SpecialPlay2: 2° Jaime - Ramon 1°: ½-½.
Jaime to 1°, Ramón down 2°.

25°. Madan - Abdi 18°: 1-0.
Madan to 18°, Abdi down 19°.

11/10



SpecialPlay1: 13°. Mohammed - Massimo 4°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 4°, Massimo down 5°.

SpecialPlay2: 5°. Massimo - Mohammed 4°: 1-0.
Massimo to 4°. Mohammed down 5°.

SpecialPlay3: 5°. Mohammed - Massimo 4°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 4°, Massimo down 5°.

33°. Regis - Nicolas 27°: 1-0.
Regis to 27°, Nicolas down 28°.

10/10


SpecialPlay1: Michel Knafo 7°. - Ana Linares 20°: ½-½.
Ana to 7°, Michel down 8°.

SpecialPlay2: 7°. Ana - Michel 8°: ½-½.
Michel to 7°, Ana down 8°.

3°. Philippe - Teresa 2°: 1-0.
Philippe to 2°, Teresa down 3°.

9/10


20°. Abdi - Gerard 17°: ½-½.
Abdi to 17°, Gerard down 18°.

8/10


13°. Stan - Roberto 10°: 0-1.

7/10


13° Stan, + 21° Nene, - Philippe 3° + Nathalie 23°: 0-1.

6/10


30°. Madan - Filippa 25°: 1-0.
Madan to 25°, Filippa down 26°.

1°. Teresa Codina - Jaime Rodríguez 15°: 0-1.
Jaime to 1°, Teresa down 2°.

17°. Pierre Le Bouill - michel knafo 6°: ½-½.
Pierre to 6°, michel down 7°.

5/10


41°. Florentina Alarcón - Marina Alarcón 40°: ½-½.
Florentina to 40°, Marina down 41°.

9°. Martin - Nene 21°: 1-0:

04/10


1°. Teresa Codina - Régis Gerbau 33°: 1-0.

10°. Juan José Mayor - Ramón Miguel Hurtado 5°: 1-0.
Juan José to 5°, Ramón down 6°.

20°. Abdi - Mohammed 10°: 0-1.

6°. Philippe - Massimo 2°: 1-0.
Philippe to 2°, Massimo down 3°.

3°. Massimo - Philippe 2°: 0-1.

03/10


22°. Jaime - Gérard 15°: ½-½.
Jaime to 15°, Gérard down 16°.

8°. José García - Michel Knafo 3°: ½-½.
José to 3°, Michel down 4°.

17°. Ana - Januario 13°: 0-1.

18°. Pierre - Joaquín 16°: ½-½.
Pierre to 16°, Joaquín down 17°.

|2/10


SpecialPlay: 1°. Massimo - Teresa 39°: 0-1.
Teresa to 1°, Massimo down 2°.

SpecialPlay: 2°. Massimo - Teresa 1°: 0-1.

01/10


18°. Abdi - Mohammed 8°: 0-1.

31°. Juan Jesús - Mickaël 28°: 0-1.

23°. Nene - Cosetta 19°: 1-0.
Nene TO 19°, Cosetta DOWN 20°.

20° Cosetta - Nene 19°: 0-1.

30/09


6°. Martin - Michel 2°: 0-1.

16°. Ana - Mahendra 13°: 0-1.

11°. Yves - Jose Garcia 7°: F-1.

29/09


3°. Philippe - Ramon 2°: 0-1.

3 SpecialPlay:
1°. michel - Massimo 20°: 1-0.
20°. Massimo - michel 1°: 0-1.
20°. Massimo - michel 1°: ½-½.
Massimo to 1°, Michel down 2°.

28/09


13°. Gérard - Stan 9°: 0-1.

30°. Josep SanIsidoro - Mickaël Guillaume 28°: 0-1.

21°. Nathalie - Pierre 16°: 0-1.

27/09


8°. Roberto Elias - Martín Muñoz 4°: 1-0.
Roberto to 4°, Martín down 5°.

AnniversaryPlay: 14°. Ana - Joaquín 31°: ½-½.
Joaquín to 14°, Ana down 15°.

26/09


18°. Yves, - Januario 9°: 1-0.
Yves, to 9°, Januario down 10°.

16°. Ana Linares - Pierre Le Bouill 12°: 1-0.
Ana to 12°, Pierre down 13°.

AnniversaryPlay: 1°. Ramon - Michel 24°: 0-1.
Michel to 1°, Ramon down 2°.

19°. Jaime - Massimo 15°: 1-0.
Jaime to 15°, Massimo down 16°:

39°. Joël Sauvaget - Régis Gerbaux 32°: 1-0.
Joël to 32°, Régis down 33°.

25/09


11°. Gérard - Jose Garcia 4°: 0-1.

24/09


AnniversaryPlay: 27°. Jaime - Jim 18°: ½-½.
Jaime to 18°, Jim down 19°.

7°. José García - Mohammed Douichi 4°: 1-0.
José to 4°, Mohammed down 5°.

AnniversaryPlay: 31°. Cosetta - Massimo 14°: 1-0.
Cosetta to 14°, Massimo down 15°.

23/09


17°. Abdi - Massimo 12°: 0-1.

17°. Abdi - Massimo 12°: 1-0.
Abdi to 12°, Massimo down 13°.

13°. Mahendra - Gérard 10°: 1-0.
Mahendra to 10°, Gérard down 11°.

Special4: 38° Teresa, + 12° Massimo, - Nathalie 15°, + Philippe 2°: 0-1.

22/09


28°. Josep San Isidoro - Jaime Rodríguez 27°: 0-1.

21°. Nicolas - Filippa 20°: 0-1.

19°. Ana - Nathalie 14°: ½-½.
Ana to 14°, Nathalie down 15°.

21/09


13°. Stan Lovell - Januario Couto 8°: 1-0.
Stan to 8°, Januario down 9°.

24°. Michel Knafo - Mohit Khatanhar 22°: 1-0.
Michel to 22°, Mohit down 23°.

12°. Gérard Lemoine - Pierre Le Bouill 10°: ½-½.
Gérard to 10°, Pierre down 11°:

20/09


8°. Jose Garcia - Januario Couto 7°: ½-½.
Jose to 7°, Januario down 8°.

19/09


15°. Abdi Luunge - Mahendra Galani: 11°: 0-1.

AnniversaryPlay: 26°. Juan Jose Mayor - Roberto Elias 5°: ½-½.
Juan to 5°, Roberto down 6°.

Special-challenge: 8°. Jose Garcia - MassimoMaccaferri 10°: 1-0.
Special-challenge: 10° Massimo Maccaferri - Jose Garcia: 0-1.
Special-challenge: 10° Massimo Maccaferri - Jose Garcia: 0-1.

18/09


AnniversaryPlay: 10°. Gérard Lemoine - Mohammed Douichi 4°: 0-1.

3°. Martin Muñoz - Philippe De Coninck 2°: 0-1.

17/09


AnniversaryPlay: 3°. Martin Muñoz - Filippa Tolaro 19°: 1-0.

4°. Mohammed Douichi - Ramón Miguel Hurtado de Mendoza 1°: 0-1.

38°. Joaquin Hernandez - Cosetta Trapletti 30°: 1-0.
Joaquin to 30°, Cosetta down 31°.

16/09


11°. Massimo Maccaferri - Gérard Lemoine 8°: 1-F.
Massimo to 8°, Gérard down 9°.

14°. Pierre Le Bouill - Massimo Maccaferri 8°: 1-0.
Pierre to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

15/09


AnniversaryPlay: 6°. Jose Garcia - Januario Couto 24°: 0-1.
Januario to 6°, Jose down 7°.

36°. Josep San Isidoro - Juan Jesús Ruiz 28°: 1-0.
Josep to 28°, Juan Jesús down 29°.

16°. Abdi Luunge - Pierre Le Bouill: 14°: 1-0.
Abdi to 14°, Pierre down 15°.

14/09


13°. Massimo Maccaferri - Stan Lovell 8°: 0-1

13°. Massimo Maccaferri - Stan Lovell 8°: 1-0.
Massimo to 8°, Stan down 9°:

9°. Stan Lovell - Massimo Maccaferri 8°: 1-0.
Stan to 8°, Massimo down 9°.

16°. Gérard Lemoine, - Mahendra Galani 7°:
Gérard to 7°, Mahendra down 8°:

17°. Ana Linares - Nene 16°: 0-1.

21°. Filippa Tolaro, - Nicolas Schnell 18°: 1-0.
Filippa to 18°, Nicolas down 19°:

13/09


35°. Jaime Rodriguez - Juan Jesús Aguilera 27°: 1-0
Jaime to 27°, Juan Jesús down 28°.

12/09

8°. Philippe De Coninck, - Martin Muñoz 2°: 1-0.
Philippe to 2°, Martin down 3°.

18°. Abdi Luunge, - Nene 14°: 1-0.
Abdi to 14°, Nene down 15°.

13°. Yves Le Brun, - Pierre Le Bouill 10°: 1-0.
Yves to 10°, Pierre down 11°.

23°. michel knafo - Mickaël Guillaume 22°: ½-½.
michel to 22°, Mickaël down 23°.

10°. Roberto Elias, - José García 4°: 1-0.
Roberto to 4°, José down 5°.

38°. Jaime Rodriguez - Josep San Isidoro 35°: 1-0.
Jaime to 35°, Josep down 36°.

33°. Mohsen Abdulrazzaq - Juan José Mayor 26°: 0-1.

11°. Jim Thoune, - Stan Lovell 6°: 0-1.

34°. Juan Jesús Ruiz - Cosetta Trapletti 27°:
34°. Juan Jesús Ruiz - Cosetta Trapletti 27°:
25°. Gérard Lemoine - Ana Linares 15°: 1-0.
Gérard to 15°, Ana down 16°.

3°. Martín Muñoz - Mohammed Douichi 2°: 1-0.
Martín to 2°, Mohammed down 3°.

5°. José García - Mahendra Galani 4°: 1-0.
José to 4°, Mahendra down 5°:
15°. Ana Linares - Nene Estelita Clayton 14°: 0-1.

37°. Joaquin Hernandez - Gérard Lemoine 25°: 0-1.

4°. Mohammed Douichi - Martin Muñoz2°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 2°, Martin Muñoz down 3°.

33°. Michel Knafo, - Januario Couto 22°: 1-0.
Michel to 22°, Januario down 23°.

Postponed: 36°. Joaquin Hernandez - Gérard Lemoine 24°:

33°. Juan José Mayor - Cosetta Trapletti 25°: 1-0.
Juan to 25°, Cosetta down 26°.

Revancia: 26°. Cosetta Trapletti - Juan José Mayor 25°: 0-1.

39°. Juan Jesús Ruiz. - Josep San Isidoro 34°: ½-½.
Juan Jesús to 34°, Josep down 35°.

21°. Abdi Luunge, - Mohit Khatanhar 17°: 1-0.
Abdi to 17°, Mohit down 18°.

3°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Martin Muñoz Gonzalez 1°: 1-0.
Ramon to 1°, Martin down 2°.

7°. Jose Garcia Diaz, - Stan Lovell 5°: ½-½.
Jose to 5°, Stan down 6°.

19°. Filippa Tolaro, - Martín Muñoz 1°: 0-1.

38°. Josep San Isidoro, - Teresa Codina 34°: 1-0.
Josep SanIsidoro to 34°, Teresa down 35°:

5°. Ramon Hurtado, - Mohammed Douichi 3°: 1-0.
Ramon to 3°, Mohammed down 4°.

14°. Nene , - Roberto Elias 10°: 0-1.

18°. Dave Schuh, - Yves Le Brun 13°: 0-1.

Postponed: Abdi Luunge, - Mohit Khatanhar:

Postponed: Filippa Tolaro, - Martín Muñoz:

Jim Thoune, - Massimo Maccaferri 11°: 1-0.
20°. Jim Thoune, - Massimo Maccaferri 11°: 1-0.
Jim to 11°, Massimo down 12°.

23°. Ana Linares, - Nicolas Schnell 15°: 1-F.
Ana to 15°, Nicolas down 16°.

8°. Ramon Hurtado, - Philippe De Coninck 5°: ½-½.
Ramon to 5°, Philippe down 6°.

37°. Teresa Codina - Joaquín Hernández 34°: 1-0.
Teresa to 34°, Joaquín down 35°.

5°. Mahendra Galani, - Mohammed Douichi 2°: 1-0.
Mahendra to 2°, Mohammed down 3°.

29°. Gérard Lemoine, - Cosetta Trapletti 24°: 1-0.
Gérard to 24°, Cosetta down 25°.

37°. michel knafo, - Juan José Mayor, 32°: ½-½.
michel to 32°, Juan down 33°.
28°. Ana Linares, - Cosetta Trapletti 23°: 1-0.
Ana to 23°, Cosetta down 24°.

5°. Martin Muñoz Gonzalez, - Mohammed Douichi 1°: 1-0.
Martin to 1°, Mohammed down 2°.

10°. Ramon Miguel Hurtado de Mendoza, - Pierre Le Bouill 8°: 1-0.
Ramon to 8°, Pierre down 9°.

14°. Nicolas Schnell, - Massimo Maccaferri 11°: 0-1.

33°. Juan Mayor Martinez, Vs Joaquin Hernandez Lopez 32°: 1-0.
Juan to 32°, Joaquin down 33°.

13°. José García, - Nathalie Rodriguez 6°: ½-½.
José to 6°, Nathalie down 7°.

Mohammed to 1°, new champion! Stan down 2°.

10°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Massimo Maccaferri 9°: 1-0.
Ramon to 9°, Massimo down 10°.

28°. Ana Linares Vernet, - Jim Thoune 20°: 0-1.

22°. Dave Schuh, - Filippa Tolaro, 16°: 1-0.
Dave to 16°, Filippa down 17°.

15°. Martín Muñoz González, - Nathalie Rodriguez 5°: ½-½.
Martín to 5°, Nathalie down 6°.

20°. Madan Bagayatkar, - Mohit Khatanhar 13°: F-F.

22°. José García, - Nicolas Schnell 12°: 1-0.
José to 12°, Nicolas down 13°:

36°. Teresa Codina, - Jaime Rodríguez, 34°: 1-0.

21°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Yves Le Brun 9°: 1-0.
Ramon to 9°, Yves down 10°.

12°. Roberto Elias, - Massimo Maccaferri, 7°: 1-0.
Roberto to 7°, Massimo down 8°:

27°. Jose Garcia Diaz, - Cosetta Trapletti 22°: 1-0.
Jose to 22°, Cosetta down 23°:

23° Cosetta Trapletti - Jose Garcia Diaz 22°: 0-1.

10°. Nicolas Schnell, - Nene, 9°: 0-1.

21°. Martin Muñoz Gonzalez, - Mickaël Guillaume, 15°: 1-0.
Martin to 14°, Mickaël down 15°:

24°. Jim Thoune, - Januario Couto, 16°: 1-0.
Jim to 16°, Januario down 17°.

9°. Pierre Le Bouill, - Massimo Maccaferri, 6°: 1-0.
Pierre to 6°, Massimo down 5°.

34°. Juan Mayor Martinez, - Jaime Rodriguez Gonzalez, 32°: 1-0.
Juan to 32°, Jaime down 33°.

33°. Antonio Quintero Gemio, - Joaquin Hernandez Lopez, 31°: 1-0.
Antonio, to 31°, Joaquin down 32°:

30°. Ana Linares Vernet, - Gérard Lemoine, 28°: 1-0.
Ana to 28°, Gérard down 29°.

20°. Cosetta Trapletti, - Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, 19°: 0-1.

8°. Nene Estelita Clayton, - Nathalie Rodriguez, 5°: 0-1.

2°. Philippe De Coninck, - Stan Lovell, 1°: 0-1.

28°. Jose Garcia Diaz, - Gérard Lemoine, 27°: 1-0.
Jose to 27°, Gérard down 28°.

26°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Cosetta Trapletti, 19°: 1-0
Ramon to 19°, Cosetta down 20°:

29°. Madan Bagayatkar, - Dave Schuh 17°: 1-0.
Madan to 17°, Dave down18 °.

10°. Nicolas Schnell, - Pierre Le Bouill, 9°: 0-1.

30°. Ana Linares Vernet, - Mickaël Guillaume, 14°: 0-1.

4°. Mohammed Douichi, - Mahendra Galani, 3°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 3°, Mahendra down 4°.

34°. Juan Mayor Martinez, - Antonio Quintero Gemio, 33°: 0-1.

30°. Joaquin Hernandez Lopez, - Martin Muñoz Gonzalez, 19°: 0-1.

8°. nene, - Philippe De Coninck, 2°: 0-1.

31°. Jose Garcia Diaz, - Mohsen Abdulrazzaq, 27°: 1-0.
Jose to 27°, Mohsen down 28°.

6°. Massimo Maccaferri, - Nathalie Rodriguez, 4°: 0-1.

5°. Mahendra Galani, - Mohammed Douichi 3°: ½-½.
Mahendra to 3°, Mohammed down 4°.

30°. Ana Linares Vernet, - Joaquin Hernandez Lopez, 29°: 1-0.
Ana to 29°, Joaquin down 30°.

28°. Martin Muñoz Gonzalez, - Régis Gerbaux 19°: 1-0.
Martin to 19°, Régis down 20°.

24°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Jim Thoune 21°: 0-1.

12°. Pierre Le Bouill, - Nicolas Schnell 9°: 1-0
Pierre to 9°, Nicolas down 10°.

28°. Martin Muñoz Gonzalez, - Gérard Lemoine 25°: 0-1.

3°. Philippe De Coninck, - Mohammed Douichi 2°: 1-0.
Philippe to 2°, Mohammed down 3°.

27°. Ramon Hurtado de Mendoza, - Gérard Lemoine 24°: 1-0.
Ramon to 24°, Gérard down 25°.

5°. Mohammed Douichi, - Philippe De Coninck 2°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 2°, Philippe down 3°.

26°. Gérard Lemoine, - Mohsen Abdulrazzaq 24°: 1-0.
Gérard to 24°, Mohsen down 25°.

5°. Mohammed Douichi, - Mahendra Galani 4°: 0-1.

9°. Yves Le Brun, - Nene 7°: 1-0.
Yves to 7°, Nene down 8°.

8°. Nicolas Schnell, - Nathalie Rodriguez 3°: 0-1.

2°. Stan Lovell, - Philippe De Coninck 1°: 1-0.
Stan to 1°, Philippe down 2°.

17°. Pierre Le Bouill, - Filippa Tolaro 12°: 1-0.
Pierre to 12°, Filippa down 13°.

21°. Jim Thoune, - Januario Couto 15°: 0-1.

6° Massimo Maccaferri, - Mohammed Douichi 5°: 0-1.

6° Mohammed Douichi, - Massimo Maccaferri 5°: ½-½
Mohammed to 5°, Massimo down 6°.

7 °. Massimo Maccaferri, - Mohammed Douichi 5°: 1-0.
Massimo to 5°, Mohammed down 6°.

18° Cosetta Trapletti - Pierre Le Bouill 17°: 0-1.

4° Mahendra Galani, - Philippe De Coninck 1°: 0-1.
Philippe maintains the title of champion, conserve le titre de champion.

Pierre Le Bouill, - Cosetta Trapletti: 1-0.
Pierre to 17°, Cosetta down 18°.

5°. Mohammed Douichi, - Nathalie Rodriguez 3°: 0-1.

revenge Cosetta Trapletti, - Massimo Maccaferri: 0-1.

Cosetta Trapletti, - Massimo Maccaferri: 0-1.

Januario Couto, - Dave Schuh: 1-0.
Januario to 15°, Dave down 16°.

Massimo Maccaferri - Nicolas Schnell: 1-0.
Massimo to 7°, Nicolas down 8°:

5°. Mohammed Douichi, - Stan Lovell: 2°: 0-1.

Abdi Luunge, - Dave Schuh: 1-0.
Abdi to 14°, Dave down 15°.

Filippa Tolaro, - Massimo Maccaferri: ½-½.
Filippa to 11°, Massimo down 12°.
Januario Couto, - David Rosenkoetter: 1-F.
Januario to 17°, David down 18°.

8°. Mohammed Douichi, - Nene 4°: 1-0.
Mohammed to 4°, Nene down 5°.

5°. Philippe De Coninck, - Stan Lovell 1°: ½-½.
Philippe to 1°, Stan down 2°.

15°Cosetta Trapletti, - Filippa Tolaro 14°: 0-1.

Philippe De Coninck, - Nicolas Schnell: 1-0.
Philippe to 5°, Nicolas down 6°.

Mahendra Galani, - Nene: 1-0.
Mahendra to 3°, Nene down 4°.

Januario Couto, - Abdi Luunge: 1-0.
Januario to 19°, Abdi down 20°.

Dave Schuh, - Mohit Khatanhar: 0-1.

Filippa Tolaro, - Cosetta Trapletti: 1-0.
Filippa to 14°, Cosetta down 15°.

Stan Lovell, - Nathalie Rodriguez: 1-0.
Stan to 1°, Nathalie down 2°.

Mohammed Douichi, - Philippe De Coninck: 1-0.
Mohammed to 7°, Philippe down 8°.

Nene, - Nicolas Schnel: 1-0.
Nene to 2°, Nicolas down 3°.

Mahendra Galani, - Yves Le Brun: 1-0.
Mahendra to 3°, Yves down 4°.

Massimo Maccaferri - Mickaël Guillaume: ½-½.
Massimo to 10°, Mickaël down 11°.

Mickaël Guillaume, - Massimo Maccaferri: 1-0.
Mickaël to 10°, Massimo down 11°.

Dave Schuh - Nene: 0-1.

Nathalie Rodriguez, - Nicolas Schnell: 1-0.
Nathalie to 1°, Nicolas down 2°.

Roberto - Massimo: 1-0.

Massimo - Roberto: 0-1.

Stan - Mahendra: 1-0.
Stan to 3°, Mahendra down 4°.

Philippe - Yves: 0-1.

LA SCALATA: HOME PAGE